2018GDFroshBoys

October 06, 2018


Results By Commonwealth Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

2.95 Course

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace       

    1      1     44  Yeabsira Sahlu        Annandale                                     16:18                  16:19  5:32/M        
    2      2     40  Abel Mehari           Annandale                                     16:18                  16:19  5:32/M        
    3      3   1115  Benjamin Moseman      Loudoun Valley                                16:19                  16:20  5:32/M        
    4      4     48  Leo Yared             Annandale                                     16:20                  16:21  5:32/M        
    5  (< 5)    588  Quinn Griffith        Flint Hill School                             16:21                  16:22  5:33/M        
    6      5   1169  Jonathan Wiseman      Millbrook                                     16:23                  16:23  5:33/M        
    7      6    653  Justin Park           Freedom (South Riding)                        16:24                  16:25  5:34/M        
    8      7    926  Jeremy Anderson       Lake Braddock                                 16:25                  16:26  5:34/M        
    9      8   1125  Aiden Soto            Loudoun Valley                                16:26                  16:27  5:34/M        
   10      9    641  Joshua Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                        16:27                  16:28  5:35/M        
   11     10   1079  Truman Abbe           Loudoun Valley                                16:30                  16:31  5:36/M        
   12     11   2331  Nate Pohlsander       West Springfield                              16:30                  16:31  5:36/M        
   13     12   2253  Rory Kretzer          West Potomac                                  16:33                  16:34  5:37/M        
   14     13    931  Philip Cali           Lake Braddock                                 16:37                  16:38  5:38/M        
   15  (< 5)   1456  Aaron Chisholm        Paul VI Catholic                              16:38                  16:39  5:38/M        
   16     14   1154  Carter Johnson        Millbrook                                     16:39                  16:40  5:39/M        
   17     15    978  Chris Williamson      Lake Braddock                                 16:40                  16:41  5:39/M        
   18     16   1885  Alexander Ryan        Stone Bridge                                  16:40                  16:41  5:39/M        
   19     17   2343  Tyler Weeks           West Springfield                              16:42                  16:43  5:40/M        
   20     18   1116  Graham Mussmon        Loudoun Valley                                16:43                  16:44  5:40/M        
   21     19    535  Ryan Samlal           Dulaney High School                           16:50                  16:51  5:42/M        
   22     20   1158  Jack Muldowney        Millbrook                                     17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
   23     21   2477  Andrew Sidawy         Winston Churchill High School                 17:01                  17:02  5:46/M        
   24     22   2464  Nathan La             Winston Churchill High School                 17:05                  17:06  5:47/M        
   25     23   2417  Santiago Trujillo     Westfield                                     17:06                  17:07  5:48/M        
   26     24   2460  Julien Higgins        Winston Churchill High School                 17:10                  17:11  5:49/M        
   27     25   2450  Henry Burd            Winston Churchill High School                 17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   28     26   1312  Blake Bellows         Osbourn Park                                  17:19                  17:20  5:52/M        
   29     27    525  Cameron Giesler       Dulaney High School                           17:19                  17:20  5:52/M        
   30     28    872  Sean Harris           James W. Robinson                             17:24                  17:25  5:54/M        
   31     29   2455  Matthew Chou          Winston Churchill High School                 17:24                  17:25  5:54/M        
   32     30   1743  Greyson Deker         South Lakes                                   17:25                  17:26  5:54/M        
   33     31   1159  Nolan Myers           Millbrook                                     17:27                  17:28  5:55/M        
   34     32   1748  Spencer Line          South Lakes                                   17:31                  17:32  5:56/M        
   35  (< 5)   1044  Ethan Stansbury       Loudoun County                                17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
   36     33    517  Emmett Bachran        Dulaney High School                           17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
   37     34    533  Chase Nathanson       Dulaney High School                           17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
   38     35   1587  Joseph Ungerleider    Rock Ridge High School                        17:35                  17:36  5:58/M        
   39     36    445  Aaron Foster          Dominion                                      17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
   40     37   2341  Ryan Vink             West Springfield                              17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   41     38   1581  Jason Jones           Rock Ridge High School                        17:43                  17:44  6:00/M        
   42     39    972  Chadwick Thrash       Lake Braddock                                 17:44                  17:45  6:01/M        
   43     40   1669  Jack Leonard          Sidwell Friends  School                       17:45                  17:46  6:01/M        
   44     41    277  Joshua Wilson         Chantilly                                     17:45                  17:46  6:01/M        
   45     42   2248  Owen Harrison         West Potomac                                  17:48                  17:49  6:02/M        
   46     43   1082  Garrett Basinger      Loudoun Valley                                17:49                  17:50  6:02/M        
   47     44   1741  Curtis Boykin Jr.     South Lakes                                   17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
   48     45   2303  Dixon Brunclik        West Springfield                              17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
   49     46   1149  William Croyle        Millbrook                                     17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
   50     47    353  Langston Stovall      DeMatha Catholic High School                  17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
   51     48   1096  Shawn Dongieux        Loudoun Valley                                17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
   52     49   2178  Ethan Drake           Washington-Lee High School                    17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
   53     50   2184  Max Jamieson          Washington-Lee High School                    17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
   54     51    274  John Spurlin          Chantilly                                     17:58                  17:59  6:05/M        
   55     52    715  Edward Ice            George C. Marshall                            17:59                  18:00  6:06/M        
   56     53   1656  Rohan Damani          Sidwell Friends  School                       18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
   57     54   1739  Gavin Anthony         South Lakes                                   18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
   58     55    465  Samuel Murphy         Dominion                                      18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   59     56   2481  Ian Susswein          Winston Churchill High School                 18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   60     57    485  Jacob Wesoky          Dominion                                      18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   61     58   2318  Kyle LaJoye           West Springfield                              18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   62     59   1375  Aidan McElhennon      Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   63     60    472  Arnav Sareen          Dominion                                      18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   64     61   2340  Aidan Velasco-ZimmermaWest Springfield                              18:10                  18:11  6:09/M        
   65     62    942  Evan Carlson          Lake Braddock                                 18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
   66     63   2298  Carter Baumann        West Springfield                              18:15                  18:16  6:11/M        
   67     64   1759  Ryan Weaver           South Lakes                                   18:17                  18:18  6:12/M        
   68     65    632  Heman Burre           Freedom (South Riding)                        18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
   69     66   1873  Patrick Lenahan       Stone Bridge                                  18:22                  18:23  6:14/M        
   70     67   1603  Sean Alorro           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                18:22                  18:23  6:14/M        
   71     68   1571  Aidan Chadha          Rock Ridge High School                        18:23                  18:24  6:14/M        
   72     69   2204  Paul Wisner           Washington-Lee High School                    18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
   73     70   2478  Anson Strauch         Winston Churchill High School                 18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
   74  (< 5)   2565  Kevin Alima Grimshaw  Hayfield Secondary School                     18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
   75     71   1362  Alejandro Deppmeir-GomOur Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
   76     72   2241  Russ Dale             West Potomac                                  18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
   77     73   1766  Eddie Cavallin        St. Albans School                             18:28                  18:29  6:16/M        
   78     74   1381  Phillip Olson         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:29                  18:30  6:16/M        
   79     75   1247  Daniel Morales        Oakton                                        18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
   80     76   1750  Jacob Loveranes       South Lakes                                   18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
   81     77   1807  Theo Sotoodehnia      St. Albans School                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
   82     78    639  Reagan Gary           Freedom (South Riding)                        18:34                  18:35  6:18/M        
   83     79   1518  Ian Fagan             Quince Orchard High School                    18:34                  18:35  6:18/M        
   84     80   1085  Luke Blair            Loudoun Valley                                18:37                  18:38  6:19/M        
   85     81   1951  Jacob Fey             Towson High School                            18:38                  18:39  6:19/M        
   86     82   2389  Leo Brennan           Westfield                                     18:38                  18:39  6:19/M        
   87     83   2258  Connor McMaster       West Potomac                                  18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
   88     84   2270  Sam Watterson         West Potomac                                  18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
   89     85    880  Evan Lindenburg       James W. Robinson                             18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
   90     86    434  Emilio Cortez         Dominion                                      18:40                  18:41  6:20/M        
   91     87   1806  Fletcher Shaw         St. Albans School                             18:41                  18:42  6:20/M        
   92     88    954  James Lee             Lake Braddock                                 18:41                  18:42  6:20/M        
   93     89   1674  Rahul Prakash         Sidwell Friends  School                       18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
   94     90   1954  Colin Freas           Towson High School                            18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   95     91   1789  Joseph Laroski        St. Albans School                             18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   96     92   1510  Aidan Clark           Quince Orchard High School                    18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   97     93    959  Austin Martin         Lake Braddock                                 18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
   98     94    205  Connor Brennan        Centennial High School                        18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
   99     95   1742  Kyle DeHoust          South Lakes                                   18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
  100     96   1677  Max Smith             Sidwell Friends  School                       18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile     Final    Skip        Time    Pace       

  101     97    518  Jeff Bindon           Dulaney High School                           18:47                  18:48  6:22/M        
  102     98   1574  Nicholas Duellman     Rock Ridge High School                        18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
  103     99    654  Sam Park              Freedom (South Riding)                        18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
  104    100   2173  Erik Bird             Washington-Lee High School                    18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
  105    101   2239  Sam Cucinotta         West Potomac                                  18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
  106    102   2189  Ryan Malatesta        Washington-Lee High School                    18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
  107    103   2234  Sam Bachmore          West Potomac                                  18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
  108    104   2401  Jack Lebahn           Westfield                                     18:50                  18:51  6:23/M        
  109    105   2166  Gavin Anzaldi         Washington-Lee High School                    18:50                  18:51  6:23/M        
  110    106    629  Lex Beyer             Freedom (South Riding)                        18:53                  18:54  6:24/M        
  111    107   2187  Spencer Lewis         Washington-Lee High School                    18:53                  18:54  6:24/M        
  112  (< 5)   2581  Jonathan Wier         Hayfield Secondary School                     18:53                  18:54  6:24/M        
  113  (< 5)   2576  James Odell           Hayfield Secondary School                     18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
  114    108    207  Jeffrey Cheng         Centennial High School                        18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
  115    109   1877  Connor McMichael      Stone Bridge                                  18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
  116  (> 7)   2484  Jeremy Wei            Winston Churchill High School                 18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
  117    110   1783  Campbell Holliday     St. Albans School                             18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  118    111   2393  Leo Ehrhardt          Westfield                                     18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  119    112    474  Kyle Schlemmer        Dominion                                      18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  120    113   1520  Caden France          Quince Orchard High School                    19:00                  19:01  6:26/M        
  121    114   2390  Bryce Brown           Westfield                                     19:01                  19:02  6:27/M        
  122  (> 7)    952  Colin Kirkwood        Lake Braddock                                 19:02                  19:03  6:27/M        
  123  (< 5)   1460  Cooper Girolamo       Paul VI Catholic                              19:03                  19:04  6:27/M        
  124  (< 5)    591  Miles Stewart         Flint Hill School                             19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  125  (> 7)   1120  Eric Scholz           Loudoun Valley                                19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
  126  (> 7)   1126  Jacob Supplee         Loudoun Valley                                19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
  127  (> 7)   2264  Luke Schroeder        West Potomac                                  19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
  128    115   1662  Max Garon             Sidwell Friends  School                       19:08                  19:09  6:29/M        
  129  (> 7)    938  Grant Erickson        Lake Braddock                                 19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  130  (> 7)    966  Jack Renner           Lake Braddock                                 19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  131    116   1164  Matthew Topham        Millbrook                                     19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  132  (> 7)   2322  Joey McDonald         West Springfield                              19:10                  19:11  6:30/M        
  133    117   1339  Jack Schumacher       Osbourn Park                                  19:10                  19:11  6:30/M        
  134    118   1676  Ahaan Sabherwal       Sidwell Friends  School                       19:11                  19:12  6:30/M        
  135    119    541  Johnson Yang          Dulaney High School                           19:12                  19:13  6:31/M        
  136    120    460  Arun Mantena          Dominion                                      19:13                  19:14  6:31/M        
  137  (> 7)    455  Malik Kurtz           Dominion                                      19:15                  19:16  6:32/M        
  138    121   1618  Patrick McCurdy       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
  139    122    344  Tariq Lewis           DeMatha Catholic High School                  19:18                  19:19  6:33/M        
  140  (> 7)   1757  Cid Vita              South Lakes                                   19:19                  19:20  6:33/M        
  141    123    270  Charles Nowicki       Chantilly                                     19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
  142    124    214  Cole Na               Centennial High School                        19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
  143    125    875  Andrew Kneeland       James W. Robinson                             19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
  144    126     26  Paolos Abraham        Annandale                                     19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
  145  (> 7)   2246  Rowan Gilmartin       West Potomac                                  19:22                  19:23  6:34/M        
  146  (< 5)   1482  Hugo Carrantz         Potomac Senior High School                    19:22                  19:23  6:34/M        
  147    127    258  Orion Hairston        Chantilly                                     19:23                  19:23  6:34/M        
  148    128    729  Henry Thatcher        George C. Marshall                            19:24                  19:25  6:35/M        
  149    129    860  Daniel Blydenburg     James W. Robinson                             19:25                  19:26  6:35/M        
  150  (> 7)    435  Aidan Crotty          Dominion                                      19:26                  19:27  6:35/M        
  151    130   1982  Guthrie Specht        Towson High School                            19:26                  19:27  6:35/M        
  152  (> 7)   2323  Liam McGowen          West Springfield                              19:27                  19:28  6:36/M        
  153    131     38  Connor Lilli          Annandale                                     19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
  154    132   1580  Aidan Jayaraman       Rock Ridge High School                        19:29                  19:30  6:36/M        
  155  (> 7)   2462  Matthew Humphries     Winston Churchill High School                 19:29                  19:30  6:36/M        
  156  (< 5)    595  Necati Unsal          Flint Hill School                             19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  157  (> 7)    447  Chase Goetschi        Dominion                                      19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  158    133    221  Jeramy Stavlas        Centennial High School                        19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
  159    134    336  Dawson Grogan         DeMatha Catholic High School                  19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
  160  (< 5)   1030  Michael Kettish       Loudoun County                                19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
  161    135    224  Julian Whang          Centennial High School                        19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  162    136    226  Yiteng Zhang          Centennial High School                        19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  163  (> 7)    484  Matthew Wang          Dominion                                      19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  164    137   1968  Michael McShane       Towson High School                            19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  165    138   1958  Adam Hudacek          Towson High School                            19:36                  19:37  6:39/M        
  166  (> 7)    462  Nathan McCrosson      Dominion                                      19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
  167    139   1671  Andres Lopez ForastierSidwell Friends  School                       19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
  168  (> 7)   2316  Gus Knoll             West Springfield                              19:41                  19:42  6:40/M        
  169    140    537  Gavin Shaffer         Dulaney High School                           19:41                  19:42  6:40/M        
  170  (> 7)   1756  Arjun Viswanathan     South Lakes                                   19:41                  19:42  6:40/M        
  171    141   1256  Nikhil Trivedi        Oakton                                        19:42                  19:43  6:41/M        
  172  (> 7)    479  Mike Tran             Dominion                                      19:45                  19:46  6:42/M        
  173    142   1886  Amogh Sandil          Stone Bridge                                  19:46                  19:47  6:42/M        
  174    143   1257  Ryan Tsai             Oakton                                        19:47                  19:48  6:42/M        
  175    144   1323  Suraj Gangar          Osbourn Park                                  19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  176    145   1263  Grant Zou             Oakton                                        19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  177    146   2410  Vivek Pothineni       Westfield                                     19:52                  19:53  6:44/M        
  178    147   1378  Jack Mikula           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  179    148     33  Mohammed Ghoramah     Annandale                                     19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  180  (> 7)    438  Peter Downey          Dominion                                      19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  181  (> 7)   1091  Spencer Davis         Loudoun Valley                                19:54                  19:55  6:45/M        
  182    149   1775  Christopher Florance  St. Albans School                             19:54                  19:55  6:45/M        
  183    150    869  Mitchell Grote        James W. Robinson                             19:56                  19:57  6:45/M        
  184  (< 5)   1013  Chase Breda           Loudoun County                                19:56                  19:57  6:45/M        
  185    151   1361  Will Cersovsky        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      19:57                  19:58  6:46/M        
  186  (> 7)   1667  Calder Katyal         Sidwell Friends  School                       19:57                  19:58  6:46/M        
  187  (> 7)    436  Trent Dao             Dominion                                      19:58                  19:59  6:46/M        
  188    152   1613  Liam Hopkins          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  189    153   2385  Ian Blakeney          Westfield                                     19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  190  (> 7)   2247  Carter Hamilton       West Potomac                                  20:00                  20:01  6:47/M        
  191  (> 7)   2243  Andrew Fazackerley    West Potomac                                  20:00                  20:01  6:47/M        
  192  (> 7)   2420  JT Weatherholtz       Westfield                                     20:03                  20:04  6:48/M        
  193  (> 7)    935  Justin Dang           Lake Braddock                                 20:05                  20:06  6:48/M        
  194  (> 7)   1123  Josh Shouse           Loudoun Valley                                20:06                  20:07  6:49/M        
  195    154   1586  Ronan Stone           Rock Ridge High School                        20:07                  20:08  6:49/M        
  196    155    276  Tyler Whiteman        Chantilly                                     20:14                  20:15  6:52/M        
  197  (> 7)   2333  Chris Rasnick         West Springfield                              20:14                  20:15  6:52/M        
  198    156   1964  Noah Korman           Towson High School                            20:16                  20:17  6:52/M        
  199    157   1262  Sachin Yelne          Oakton                                        20:17                  20:18  6:53/M        
  200    158   1575  Jacob Grady           Rock Ridge High School                        20:18                  20:19  6:53/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile      Fina     Skip       Time    Pace       

  201    159   1888  Aubrey Spivey         Stone Bridge                                  20:21                  20:22  6:54/M        
  202    160   1241  Chase Koller          Oakton                                        20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
  203    161   1772  Peter Donets          St. Albans School                             20:24                  20:25  6:55/M        
  204  (> 7)   1761  Tendai Ball           St. Albans School                             20:24                  20:25  6:55/M        
  205  (> 7)   2310  Ben Grandchamp        West Springfield                              20:24                  20:25  6:55/M        
  206    162    351  Ronald Rucker         DeMatha Catholic High School                  20:26                  20:27  6:56/M        
  207    163     36  Jadil Kamara          Annandale                                     20:31                  20:32  6:57/M        
  208  (< 5)   1027  Nathaniel Gribbin     Loudoun County                                20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
  209    164    855  Kellen Allman         James W. Robinson                             20:33                  20:34  6:58/M        
  210    165    897  Andrew Zagurski       James W. Robinson                             20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  211    166   1523  Jake Hemelt           Quince Orchard High School                    20:35                  20:36  6:59/M        
  212  (> 7)   2326  Nick Mitchell         West Springfield                              20:35                  20:36  6:59/M        
  213    167    719  James Mullarkey       George C. Marshall                            20:43                  20:44  7:01/M        
  214  (> 7)     41  Johnny Mena           Annandale                                     20:43                  20:44  7:01/M        
  215  (> 7)   2312  Nick Harvey           West Springfield                              20:46                  20:47  7:02/M        
  216  (> 7)   1652  Lukas Borja           Sidwell Friends  School                       20:47                  20:48  7:03/M        
  217    168   1344  Gabriel Vanderbrink   Osbourn Park                                  20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
  218  (> 7)    930  Michael Cabitingan    Lake Braddock                                 20:49                  20:50  7:03/M        
  219    169    720  Zimraan Sadeque       George C. Marshall                            20:51                  20:52  7:04/M        
  220  (< 5)   1487  Salomon Gomez         Potomac Senior High School                    20:55                  20:56  7:05/M        
  221  (> 7)     46  Alexander Silva       Annandale                                     21:01                  21:02  7:07/M        
  222  (> 7)   1779  Bob Gross             St. Albans School                             21:05                  21:06  7:09/M        
  223  (> 7)   2418  Ben Varner            Westfield                                     21:08                  21:09  7:10/M        
  224    170   1314  Forest Chris          Osbourn Park                                  21:10                  21:11  7:11/M        
  225    171    716  Bharat Karla          George C. Marshall                            21:11                  21:12  7:11/M        
  226  (< 5)   1458  DJ Duffy              Paul VI Catholic                              21:12                  21:13  7:11/M        
  227  (> 7)   1798  Matthew Merril        St. Albans School                             21:12                  21:13  7:11/M        
  228    172   1236  Jacob Hopp            Oakton                                        21:14                  21:15  7:12/M        
  229  (> 7)    943  Joseph Guillen        Lake Braddock                                 21:15                  21:16  7:12/M        
  230  (> 7)    451  Noe Herrera           Dominion                                      21:16                  21:17  7:13/M        
  231  (> 7)   2170  Henry Bedell          Washington-Lee High School                    21:20                  21:21  7:14/M        
  232  (< 5)    585  Cooper Brown          Flint Hill School                             21:22                  21:23  7:15/M        
  233  (> 7)   2317  John Kruger           West Springfield                              21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
  234    173    343  Sean Leonard          DeMatha Catholic High School                  21:25                  21:26  7:16/M        
  235    174    713  Andre Gattuso         George C. Marshall                            21:27                  21:28  7:16/M        
  236  (> 7)   1670  Larry Li              Sidwell Friends  School                       21:27                  21:28  7:16/M        
  237    175    355  Haroon Zaid           DeMatha Catholic High School                  21:28                  21:29  7:17/M        
  238  (> 7)   1081  Zayd Azizi            Loudoun Valley                                21:31                  21:32  7:18/M        
  239  (> 7)   1805  Will Sauers           St. Albans School                             21:42                  21:43  7:21/M        
  240  (< 5)   2568  Tyler Bradford        Hayfield Secondary School                     21:44                  21:45  7:22/M        
  241  (> 7)    944  Ian Hairston          Lake Braddock                                 21:50                  21:51  7:24/M        
  242    176   1608  Toby Cook             Saint John Paul the Great Cath                22:03                  22:04  7:28/M        
  243  (> 7)   1673  Flynn McGrath         Sidwell Friends  School                       22:13                  22:14  7:32/M        
  244  (> 7)    429  Denis Bykov           Dominion                                      22:17                  22:18  7:33/M        
  245    177   1946  Cullen Boyle          Towson High School                            22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
  246  (> 7)   1105  Leo Howley            Loudoun Valley                                22:26                  22:27  7:36/M        
  247    178   1324  Caleb Gregory         Osbourn Park                                  22:27                  22:28  7:37/M        
  248    179   1530  Ian Lee               Quince Orchard High School                    22:29                  22:30  7:37/M        
  249  (> 7)   1261  Jack Woods            Oakton                                        22:41                  22:42  7:41/M        
  250  (> 7)   1956  Andrew Garvin         Towson High School                            22:42                  22:43  7:42/M        
  251  (> 7)   1983  Hayden Tyler          Towson High School                            23:02                  23:03  7:48/M        
  252    180   1536  Eric Price            Quince Orchard High School                    23:04                  23:05  7:49/M        
  253  (> 7)   1979  Ethan Russo           Towson High School                            23:10                  23:11  7:51/M        
  254    181   1615  Andrew Keeler         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                23:19                  23:20  7:54/M        
  255    182    349  Jacob Robertson       DeMatha Catholic High School                  23:25                  23:26  7:56/M        
  256  (> 7)   1984  Julian Walls          Towson High School                            23:26                  23:27  7:57/M        
  257  (> 7)    958  Ian Lopez-Gonzales    Lake Braddock                                 23:33                  23:34  7:59/M        
  258    183   1604  Nathan Atkinson       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                23:41                  23:42  8:02/M        
  259  (> 7)   1250  Harrison Shield       Oakton                                        23:48                  23:49  8:04/M        
  260    184   1894  Brett Wilson          Stone Bridge                                  23:51                  23:52  8:05/M        
  261    185    728  William Tedesco       George C. Marshall                            23:57                  23:58  8:07/M        
  262  (> 7)   1239  Zubin Kaul            Oakton                                        24:09                  24:10  8:11/M        
  263    186   1338  Xavier Samuels        Osbourn Park                                  24:12                  24:13  8:12/M        
  264  (> 7)   2391  Sammy Craypoff        Westfield                                     24:14                  24:15  8:13/M        
  265  (> 7)   1744  Eli Erazo             South Lakes                                   24:19                  24:19  8:15/M        
  266  (> 7)   2346  Ian Woodruff          West Springfield                              24:23                  24:24  8:16/M        
  267    187   1384  Dylan Richards        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      24:28                  24:29  8:18/M        
  268  (> 7)    454  Arin Kodolikar        Dominion                                      24:32                  24:33  8:19/M        
  269    188   1389  Will Stancir          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      24:40                  24:41  8:22/M        
  270  (> 7)   1110  Jacob Little          Loudoun Valley                                24:54                  24:55  8:26/M        
  271    189   1622  Lane Newbold          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                25:38                  25:39  8:41/M        
  272  (> 7)   2399  Sheharyar Khan        Westfield                                     26:06                  26:07  8:51/M        
  273    190   1535  Jadon Pollard         Quince Orchard High School                    26:06                  26:07  8:51/M        
  274  (> 7)   1763  Quinn Bausch          St. Albans School                             26:16                  26:17  8:54/M        
  275  (> 7)   1817  Kevin Xu              St. Albans School                             26:58                  26:59  9:08/M        
  276  (> 7)    326  Ian Brown             DeMatha Catholic High School                  28:06                  28:07  9:32/M        
  277  (> 7)   1309  A'Zamkhon AkhrorkhodjaOsbourn Park                                  28:28                  28:29  9:39/M