GD JV Boys Div 2

October 06, 2018


Results By Commonwealth Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

2.95 Course

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace       

    1      1    255  Akshay Ganta          Chantilly                                     16:01                  16:02  5:26/M        
    2      2   2268  Wesley Uhrin          West Potomac                                  16:07                  16:08  5:28/M        
    3      3   2447  Sebastian Angel       Winston Churchill High School                 16:16                  16:17  5:31/M        
    4      4    251  Connor Canavan        Chantilly                                     16:29                  16:30  5:35/M        
    5      5   2479  Benjamin Strauch      Winston Churchill High School                 16:34                  16:35  5:37/M        
    6      6    271  Andrew Perry          Chantilly                                     16:36                  16:37  5:38/M        
    7      7    542  Luke Zimmerman        Dulaney High School                           16:37                  16:38  5:38/M        
    8      8    256  Rohit Gupta           Chantilly                                     16:38                  16:39  5:38/M        
    9      9   2487  Michael Zhang         Winston Churchill High School                 16:39                  16:40  5:39/M        
   10     10    521  Geoffrey Dochat       Dulaney High School                           16:39                  16:40  5:39/M        
   11     11   1432  Alexander Weisberg    Patriot High School                           16:41                  16:42  5:39/M        
   12     12   2485  Aaron Wong            Winston Churchill High School                 16:44                  16:45  5:40/M        
   13     13   2476  Pavan Sastry          Winston Churchill High School                 16:46                  16:47  5:41/M        
   14     14   1862  JC Coello             Stone Bridge                                  16:48                  16:49  5:42/M        
   15     15    278  Louis Yang            Chantilly                                     16:49                  16:50  5:42/M        
   16     16    248  Justin Brady          Chantilly                                     16:50                  16:51  5:42/M        
   17     17   2265  Josh Sessine          West Potomac                                  16:52                  16:53  5:43/M        
   18     18   2451  William Carter        Winston Churchill High School                 16:52                  16:53  5:43/M        
   19     19    252  Dmitri Custode        Chantilly                                     16:53                  16:54  5:43/M        
   20     20    529  Parker Klausner       Dulaney High School                           16:56                  16:57  5:44/M        
   21     21   2467  Ethan Li              Winston Churchill High School                 16:59                  17:00  5:45/M        
   22  (> 7)   2486  Alan Zhang            Winston Churchill High School                 17:03                  17:04  5:47/M        
   23     22   1892  Kalen Tussey          Stone Bridge                                  17:04                  17:05  5:47/M        
   24     23    856  John Anton            James W. Robinson                             17:04                  17:05  5:47/M        
   25     24   2297  Nathan Andres         West Springfield                              17:05                  17:06  5:47/M        
   26     25    975  Zachary Turner        Lake Braddock                                 17:06                  17:07  5:48/M        
   27     26    309  Daniel Quimbayo-CipricCosby                                         17:07                  17:08  5:48/M        
   28     27   2259  Sam Meadows           West Potomac                                  17:13                  17:14  5:50/M        
   29  (> 7)   2473  Cole Nelson           Winston Churchill High School                 17:16                  17:17  5:51/M        
   30  (> 7)    257  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                                     17:17                  17:18  5:52/M        
   31     28    680  Menwuyelet(Mann TekeleGar-Field                                     17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   32     29   2266  Maxton Sowers         West Potomac                                  17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   33  (> 7)   2466  Edward Lee            Winston Churchill High School                 17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   34     30   1803  Simon Palmore         St. Albans School                             17:20                  17:21  5:53/M        
   35     31   2344  Luke Wevley           West Springfield                              17:20                  17:21  5:53/M        
   36     32   2419  John Warrington       Westfield                                     17:23                  17:24  5:54/M        
   37     33   1801  Henry New             St. Albans School                             17:26                  17:27  5:55/M        
   38     34   1866  Andrew Fryer          Stone Bridge                                  17:29                  17:30  5:56/M        
   39  (> 7)   2458  David Gross           Winston Churchill High School                 17:30                  17:31  5:56/M        
   40     35   1861  Mitchell Cheng        Stone Bridge                                  17:30                  17:31  5:56/M        
   41     36   2398  Asfandiyar Khan       Westfield                                     17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
   42     37   1863  Darius Dixon          Stone Bridge                                  17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
   43     38    887  Ian Quiachon          James W. Robinson                             17:33                  17:34  5:57/M        
   44     39    888  Thomas Redifer        James W. Robinson                             17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
   45     40   2254  Robert Lamb           West Potomac                                  17:35                  17:36  5:58/M        
   46  (> 7)   2445  Oliver Adkins         Winston Churchill High School                 17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
   47     41   2387  Jenson Bonilla        Westfield                                     17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
   48     42   2256  Zachary Lydon         West Potomac                                  17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
   49     43    567  Vishwa Arun           Fairfax                                       17:40                  17:41  5:59/M        
   50     44    964  Ethan Pulket          Lake Braddock                                 17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   51     45   1799  Kyle Morin            St. Albans School                             17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   52     46   2311  Jason Harsha          West Springfield                              17:42                  17:43  6:00/M        
   53     47   1874  Sam Little            Stone Bridge                                  17:43                  17:44  6:00/M        
   54     48    870  Ethan Grundvig        James W. Robinson                             17:43                  17:44  6:00/M        
   55  (> 7)   2448  Jeremy Ashe           Winston Churchill High School                 17:44                  17:45  6:01/M        
   56     49    894  Elijah Woodard        James W. Robinson                             17:45                  17:46  6:01/M        
   57     50   2539  Forrest Hare          Yorktown                                      17:45                  17:46  6:01/M        
   58  (> 7)   2469  Charles Lin           Winston Churchill High School                 17:46                  17:47  6:01/M        
   59     51    519  Jeff Bowerman         Dulaney High School                           17:49                  17:50  6:02/M        
   60     52   2404  Shane McConaghie      Westfield                                     17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
   61     53    863  Logan Day             James W. Robinson                             17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
   62     54   1525  Martin Ivanchev       Quince Orchard High School                    17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
   63     55   1804  Sam Rhee              St. Albans School                             17:52                  17:53  6:03/M        
   64     56    515  Daniel Anthony        Dulaney High School                           17:52                  17:53  6:03/M        
   65     57   1795  Carl Mauro            St. Albans School                             17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
   66  (> 7)   2459  Marshall Harner       Winston Churchill High School                 17:54                  17:55  6:04/M        
   67     58   1867  Brantley Hart         Stone Bridge                                  17:55                  17:56  6:04/M        
   68     59   1528  Jason Kearney         Quince Orchard High School                    17:55                  17:56  6:04/M        
   69     60    879  Caidon Lewis          James W. Robinson                             17:56                  17:57  6:05/M        
   70  (> 7)    859  Christian Betancourt  James W. Robinson                             17:58                  17:59  6:05/M        
   71  (> 7)   2449  Matthew Branning      Winston Churchill High School                 18:00                  18:01  6:06/M        
   72  (> 7)    862  Timothy Currey        James W. Robinson                             18:01                  18:02  6:06/M        
   73     61   2386  Ryan Bobek            Westfield                                     18:01                  18:02  6:06/M        
   74  (> 7)   1890  Gabe Templeton        Stone Bridge                                  18:01                  18:02  6:06/M        
   75     62   1327  Nathan Hillmon        Osbourn Park                                  18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
   76     63   2330  Andrew Poe            West Springfield                              18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
   77     64    939  Liam Fagan            Lake Braddock                                 18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   78  (> 7)    259  Joshua Haug           Chantilly                                     18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   79     65    314  Connor Sink           Cosby                                         18:04                  18:05  6:07/M        
   80     66   1778  Grayson Grigorian     St. Albans School                             18:05                  18:06  6:08/M        
   81     67   1540  Colby Sisco           Quince Orchard High School                    18:05                  18:06  6:08/M        
   82     68    574  Myan Indugula         Fairfax                                       18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   83     69   2237  Zach Cohn             West Potomac                                  18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   84     70   1429  Theodore Skelton      Patriot High School                           18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   85     71    527  Scott Grim            Dulaney High School                           18:09                  18:10  6:09/M        
   86     72   1326  Matthew Haynicz       Osbourn Park                                  18:09                  18:10  6:09/M        
   87     73   1539  Timothy Shiner        Quince Orchard High School                    18:10                  18:11  6:09/M        
   88     74    522  Jackson Elkins        Dulaney High School                           18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
   89  (> 7)    247  Brian Bippert         Chantilly                                     18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
   90  (> 7)   1878  Bradley Meech         Stone Bridge                                  18:12                  18:13  6:10/M        
   91  (> 7)   2454  Matthew Chin          Winston Churchill High School                 18:12                  18:13  6:10/M        
   92     75   2542  Benjamin Ingram       Yorktown                                      18:13                  18:14  6:11/M        
   93  (> 7)   2245  Joshua Folsom         West Potomac                                  18:13                  18:14  6:11/M        
   94     76   2416  Daniel Torres         Westfield                                     18:13                  18:14  6:11/M        
   95     77    575  Noah Korzak           Fairfax                                       18:14                  18:15  6:11/M        
   96     78     29  Alex Burita           Annandale                                     18:18                  18:18  6:12/M        
   97     79   2336  Ben Steele            West Springfield                              18:19                  18:20  6:13/M        
   98  (> 7)   2457  Alex Gordon           Winston Churchill High School                 18:19                  18:20  6:13/M        
   99     80    676  Skyler Hopson         Gar-Field                                     18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
  100  (> 7)   2242  James Duke            West Potomac                                  18:21                  18:22  6:13/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile     Final    Skip        Time    Pace       

  101     81    569  Geoffrey Buechter     Fairfax                                       18:21                  18:22  6:13/M        
  102  (> 7)   2453  Guan Lin Chen         Winston Churchill High School                 18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
  103     82   1796  Clifford McKinney     St. Albans School                             18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
  104     83   2300  Nathan Bobbitt        West Springfield                              18:25                  18:26  6:15/M        
  105     84   1533  Dylan Olen            Quince Orchard High School                    18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
  106     85   2403  Riley Lucier          Westfield                                     18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
  107     86   1527  Benjamin Kahler       Quince Orchard High School                    18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
  108  (> 7)    871  Joseph Harman         James W. Robinson                             18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
  109  (> 7)   2262  Camden Mounts         West Potomac                                  18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
  110     87    960  Ivan Mate             Lake Braddock                                 18:28                  18:29  6:16/M        
  111  (> 7)   1868  Ben Hawkins           Stone Bridge                                  18:29                  18:30  6:16/M        
  112  (> 7)   2468  Ryan Li               Winston Churchill High School                 18:30                  18:31  6:16/M        
  113  (> 7)    857  Joey Bartoo           James W. Robinson                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
  114  (> 7)   1765  Nico Cantrell         St. Albans School                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
  115  (> 7)    858  Joseph Bellomo        James W. Robinson                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
  116     88    306  Tyler Nease           Cosby                                         18:33                  18:34  6:17/M        
  117  (> 7)   1782  Luc Harbers           St. Albans School                             18:33                  18:34  6:17/M        
  118  (> 7)   2250  Eddie Herrington      West Potomac                                  18:34                  18:35  6:18/M        
  119     89    936  Mark Delatte          Lake Braddock                                 18:36                  18:37  6:18/M        
  120  (> 7)    867  William Glenn         James W. Robinson                             18:36                  18:37  6:18/M        
  121     90    576  Matthew Naka          Fairfax                                       18:37                  18:38  6:19/M        
  122     91    681  Dominique Willis      Gar-Field                                     18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
  123  (> 7)   2414  Luke Somers           Westfield                                     18:40                  18:41  6:20/M        
  124  (> 7)    881  Jadon Mathew          James W. Robinson                             18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
  125     92   1526  Max Johnston          Quince Orchard High School                    18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
  126     93    677  Jhonatan Marquez      Gar-Field                                     18:44                  18:45  6:21/M        
  127  (> 7)   1776  Dean Gillespie        St. Albans School                             18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
  128     94   2328  Andrew Muir           West Springfield                              18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
  129     95   1409  Christian Arboleda    Patriot High School                           18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
  130  (> 7)   2257  Carson Lynch          West Potomac                                  18:47                  18:48  6:22/M        
  131     96   1960  Miles Jemison         Towson High School                            18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
  132     97   1411  Brandon Cumberledge   Patriot High School                           18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
  133     98   2563  Owen Yingling         Yorktown                                      18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
  134  (> 7)    873  Austin Hogeboom       James W. Robinson                             18:55                  18:56  6:25/M        
  135     99   1985  Aris Williams         Towson High School                            18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
  136    100    304  Grant Marsh           Cosby                                         18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  137    101    679  Muhammad Rafi         Gar-Field                                     18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  138    102   1321  Vincent Flear         Osbourn Park                                  19:00                  19:01  6:26/M        
  139  (> 7)   2421  Yohannes Zena         Westfield                                     19:01                  19:02  6:27/M        
  140  (> 7)   1792  Robbie MacPherson     St. Albans School                             19:02                  19:03  6:27/M        
  141    103    968  Nathan Simmers        Lake Braddock                                 19:02                  19:03  6:27/M        
  142  (< 5)    209  Ryan Collins          Centennial High School                        19:03                  19:04  6:27/M        
  143    104   1317  Kirti Dahal           Osbourn Park                                  19:03                  19:04  6:27/M        
  144  (> 7)    264  Nicholas Lim          Chantilly                                     19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  145    105   1903  Liam James            The Heights School                            19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  146    106   1425  David Sandstrum       Patriot High School                           19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  147    107   1944  Mohamed Badwi         Towson High School                            19:05                  19:06  6:28/M        
  148  (> 7)   2301  Matthew Brooks        West Springfield                              19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
  149  (> 7)    861  Grant Cooper          James W. Robinson                             19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
  150    108   1907  Luke Myers            The Heights School                            19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
  151  (< 5)    211  Evan Eng              Centennial High School                        19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  152    109   2541  Mark Hosmer           Yorktown                                      19:12                  19:13  6:31/M        
  153  (> 7)   2382  Xavier Akers          Westfield                                     19:16                  19:17  6:32/M        
  154  (> 7)   2345  Michael Wokeck        West Springfield                              19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
  155    110   2554  Aniketan Pelletier    Yorktown                                      19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
  156  (> 7)   1884  Cameron Putnam        Stone Bridge                                  19:18                  19:19  6:33/M        
  157  (< 5)   1706  Jacob Testerman       Skyline                                       19:18                  19:19  6:33/M        
  158  (> 7)   2470  Max Ma                Winston Churchill High School                 19:19                  19:20  6:33/M        
  159    111   1901  Jacob Fowler          The Heights School                            19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
  160  (> 7)   2249  Jackson Hart          West Potomac                                  19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
  161    112    977  Theo Varias           Lake Braddock                                 19:23                  19:24  6:34/M        
  162    113   2556  Daniel Platt          Yorktown                                      19:23                  19:24  6:34/M        
  163  (> 7)    896  Jacob Workman         James W. Robinson                             19:24                  19:25  6:35/M        
  164  (> 7)   1524  Justin Hinckley       Quince Orchard High School                    19:26                  19:27  6:35/M        
  165  (> 7)    948  Timothy Healy         Lake Braddock                                 19:27                  19:28  6:36/M        
  166  (> 7)   2339  Chip Tragakis         West Springfield                              19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
  167  (> 7)   2335  John Reistrup         West Springfield                              19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
  168  (> 7)    956  Philip Lombardi       Lake Braddock                                 19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  169    114   2540  Eric Hernandez        Yorktown                                      19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  170  (> 7)   1786  Lawson Karppi         St. Albans School                             19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
  171  (> 7)   1883  Daniel Pinney         Stone Bridge                                  19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
  172  (> 7)   2526  Emery Ax              Yorktown                                      19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  173  (> 7)   1784  Teddy Hudson          St. Albans School                             19:34                  19:35  6:38/M        
  174    115   1913  Robert Spence         The Heights School                            19:35                  19:36  6:38/M        
  175    116   1428  Dustin Shriner        Patriot High School                           19:35                  19:36  6:38/M        
  176  (> 7)    953  Mason Lamphier        Lake Braddock                                 19:36                  19:37  6:39/M        
  177  (> 7)   2465  Brian Le              Winston Churchill High School                 19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
  178  (> 7)    265  Thomas Maher          Chantilly                                     19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
  179  (> 7)   1869  Austin Humphreys      Stone Bridge                                  19:38                  19:39  6:39/M        
  180  (> 7)   2562  Tucker Wall           Yorktown                                      19:38                  19:39  6:39/M        
  181    117   1251  Kiran Singh           Oakton                                        19:42                  19:43  6:41/M        
  182  (> 7)   2561  Robert Suchyta        Yorktown                                      19:43                  19:44  6:41/M        
  183    118     34  Andy Hoang            Annandale                                     19:45                  19:46  6:42/M        
  184  (> 7)   1532  Zane Obi              Quince Orchard High School                    19:49                  19:50  6:43/M        
  185    119   1420  Joshua Hwang          Patriot High School                           19:50                  19:51  6:43/M        
  186  (> 7)   1534  Bradley Pasekoff      Quince Orchard High School                    19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  187  (> 7)   1537  Logan Robertson       Quince Orchard High School                    19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  188    120     37  Patrick Khoury        Annandale                                     19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  189    121    303  Kai Huang             Cosby                                         19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  190  (> 7)   1541  Riley Smith           Quince Orchard High School                    19:54                  19:55  6:45/M        
  191    122   1916  William White         The Heights School                            19:55                  19:56  6:45/M        
  192  (< 5)    206  Jordan Carton         Centennial High School                        19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  193  (> 7)    965  Mason Raatz           Lake Braddock                                 20:00                  20:01  6:47/M        
  194  (> 7)   2240  Sean Curtin           West Potomac                                  20:02                  20:03  6:47/M        
  195  (> 7)   1509  Dylan Bucy            Quince Orchard High School                    20:06                  20:07  6:49/M        
  196  (> 7)   2528  Harrison Beall        Yorktown                                      20:06                  20:07  6:49/M        
  197  (> 7)   1531  Gavin Nash            Quince Orchard High School                    20:08                  20:09  6:49/M        
  198  (> 7)    947  Ian Hayden            Lake Braddock                                 20:09                  20:10  6:50/M        
  199  (> 7)   2559  Samuel Quinn          Yorktown                                      20:12                  20:13  6:51/M        
  200  (> 7)   2527  Charles Beall         Yorktown                                      20:15                  20:16  6:52/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile      Fina     Skip       Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1881  Alex Moorehead        Stone Bridge                                  20:17                  20:18  6:53/M        
  202  (> 7)   1433  Issac Wied            Patriot High School                           20:18                  20:19  6:53/M        
  203    123   1966  Hayden Liebershal     Towson High School                            20:19                  20:20  6:53/M        
  204    124   1975  Andre' Pearson        Towson High School                            20:19                  20:20  6:53/M        
  205  (> 7)   1521  Carter France         Quince Orchard High School                    20:22                  20:23  6:54/M        
  206  (> 7)   2325  Jakob Miller          West Springfield                              20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
  207  (> 7)   2251  Cameron Hill          West Potomac                                  20:29                  20:29  6:57/M        
  208  (> 7)    928  Peter Bleicken        Lake Braddock                                 20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
  209    125   1914  Joseph Sypal          The Heights School                            20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  210  (> 7)   1417  Kyle Hamacher         Patriot High School                           20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  211  (> 7)   1538  Joshua Rubin          Quince Orchard High School                    20:39                  20:40  7:00/M        
  212  (> 7)   1427  Max Shipp             Patriot High School                           20:42                  20:43  7:01/M        
  213  (> 7)   1529  Andrew Le             Quince Orchard High School                    20:47                  20:48  7:03/M        
  214  (< 5)   1700  Rick Holmes           Skyline                                       20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
  215  (> 7)   2558  Christopher Putnam    Yorktown                                      20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
  216  (> 7)   1802  Tate O'Rourke         St. Albans School                             20:51                  20:52  7:04/M        
  217  (> 7)   1814  Noah Wohlstadter      St. Albans School                             20:52                  20:53  7:04/M        
  218  (> 7)    927  Francesco Argo        Lake Braddock                                 20:53                  20:54  7:05/M        
  219  (> 7)    932  Adam Castro           Lake Braddock                                 20:55                  20:56  7:05/M        
  220    126   1320  Trent Fisher          Osbourn Park                                  20:56                  20:57  7:06/M        
  221    127   1947  Luca Caccamese        Towson High School                            21:00                  21:01  7:07/M        
  222  (> 7)   2299  John Beckman          West Springfield                              21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
  223  (> 7)   2545  Joshua LeMay          Yorktown                                      21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
  224  (> 7)   2546  Oscar Linehan-Siu     Yorktown                                      21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
  225  (> 7)   2255  Aidan Lansburg        West Potomac                                  21:06                  21:07  7:09/M        
  226  (> 7)    955  Christopher Lewis     Lake Braddock                                 21:07                  21:08  7:09/M        
  227  (> 7)    974  Aiden Tingen          Lake Braddock                                 21:13                  21:14  7:12/M        
  228    128   1238  Jun Ip                Oakton                                        21:17                  21:18  7:13/M        
  229    129    678  Yohao Mendez Reyes    Gar-Field                                     21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
  230    130   1336  Nathaniel Piccone     Osbourn Park                                  21:26                  21:27  7:16/M        
  231  (> 7)   2538  Kevin Grieco          Yorktown                                      21:29                  21:30  7:17/M        
  232    131   1310  Natnael Anteneh       Osbourn Park                                  21:29                  21:30  7:17/M        
  233  (> 7)    951  Sanjay Kambham        Lake Braddock                                 21:33                  21:34  7:18/M        
  234    132   1255  Alex Tchiprout        Oakton                                        21:33                  21:34  7:18/M        
  235  (> 7)   2530  Matthew Burke         Yorktown                                      21:34                  21:35  7:19/M        
  236  (> 7)    971  William Thompson      Lake Braddock                                 21:40                  21:41  7:21/M        
  237  (> 7)   2564  Thomas Zehe           Yorktown                                      21:41                  21:42  7:21/M        
  238    133   1912  Peter Schindler       The Heights School                            21:42                  21:43  7:21/M        
  239    134     45  Mark Scrivener        Annandale                                     21:45                  21:46  7:22/M        
  240  (> 7)   1342  Juan Tovar Cabezas    Osbourn Park                                  21:54                  21:55  7:25/M        
  241  (> 7)   1908  Thomas Nugent         The Heights School                            22:01                  22:02  7:28/M        
  242  (> 7)   1813  Liam Warin            St. Albans School                             22:07                  22:08  7:30/M        
  243  (> 7)    877  Zach Lawrence         James W. Robinson                             22:12                  22:13  7:32/M        
  244  (> 7)   2412  Sam Schlatter         Westfield                                     22:14                  22:15  7:32/M        
  245  (> 7)   2547  Benjamin Martin       Yorktown                                      22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
  246  (> 7)   2529  Alexander Bookbinder  Yorktown                                      22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
  247  (> 7)    260  Glenn Hogan           Chantilly                                     22:23                  22:24  7:35/M        
  248  (> 7)   2415  Chris Thoennes        Westfield                                     22:23                  22:24  7:35/M        
  249  (> 7)   1434  Thomas Wilcoski       Patriot High School                           22:35                  22:36  7:39/M        
  250  (> 7)   1335  Devasish Pant         Osbourn Park                                  22:42                  22:43  7:42/M        
  251  (> 7)   1816  Danny Xu              St. Albans School                             22:45                  22:46  7:43/M        
  252    135   1252  Sergio Suarez         Oakton                                        22:47                  22:48  7:43/M        
  253  (> 7)   1760  Michael Abebe         St. Albans School                             22:48                  22:49  7:44/M        
  254  (> 7)    976  David Uribe           Lake Braddock                                 22:48                  22:49  7:44/M        
  255  (> 7)   1809  Dillon Sutko          St. Albans School                             22:57                  22:58  7:47/M        
  256  (> 7)   1764  Robert Busching       St. Albans School                             22:59                  23:00  7:47/M        
  257  (> 7)   1762  Hugh Barringer        St. Albans School                             23:03                  23:04  7:49/M        
  258  (> 7)   1790  Michael Liu           St. Albans School                             23:08                  23:09  7:51/M        
  259  (> 7)   2551  Grant Miller          Yorktown                                      23:34                  23:35  7:59/M        
  260  (> 7)   2534  Kevin Farrell         Yorktown                                      23:46                  23:47  8:03/M        
  261    136     35  Leon Kabir            Annandale                                     24:10                  24:11  8:12/M        
  262  (< 5)   1697  Parker Hammock        Skyline                                       24:17                  24:18  8:14/M        
  263    137   1253  Akshay Subramaniam    Oakton                                        24:37                  24:38  8:21/M        
  264  (> 7)   1780  Jorge Guajardo        St. Albans School                             25:06                  25:07  8:31/M        
  265  (< 5)   1701  Noah Jarrett          Skyline                                       26:21                  26:22  8:56/M        
  266  (> 7)   1777  Joe Greenfield        St. Albans School                             27:02                  27:03  9:10/M