Millbrook HS Third Battle Invitational

October 13, 2018



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys Underclassmen


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1077  Sam O'Brien           Loudoun Valley                          17:00.1  5:29/M    10
    2      2   1030  Luke Affolder         Loudoun Valley                          17:17.6  5:35/M    10
    3      3   1072  Benjamin Moseman      Loudoun Valley                          17:18.0  5:35/M    9 
    4      4   1936  Josh Steele           West Springfield                        17:31.7  5:39/M    10
    5      5   1087  Aidan Soto            Loudoun Valley                          17:31.9  5:39/M    9 
    6      6   1071  Connor Mock           Loudoun Valley                          17:33.3  5:40/M    10
    7      7   1158  Carter Johnson        Millbrook                               17:33.9  5:40/M    9 
    8      8   1151  Chance Crosen         Millbrook                               17:35.0  5:40/M    10
    9      9   1361  Alexander Weisberg    Patriot High School                     17:42.4  5:43/M    10
   10     10    485  Joseph Vilorio        Dominion                                17:46.4  5:44/M    10
   11     11   1705  Alexander Ryan        Stone Bridge                            17:47.0  5:44/M    9 
   12     12   1569  Graham Schultz        Sherando                                17:48.6  5:45/M    9 
   13     13   1702  Mitchell Palmer       Stone Bridge                            17:48.6  5:45/M    9 
   14     14    842  Caleb Kemer           James Wood High School                  17:49.7  5:45/M    9 
   15     15    949  Joshua Bernstein      Loudoun County                          17:50.2  5:45/M    10
   16     16   1052  Essa Elhaij           Loudoun Valley                          17:50.4  5:45/M    10
   17     17   1925  William Hover         West Springfield                        17:50.5  5:45/M    10
   18     18   1933  Nate Pohlsander       West Springfield                        17:51.3  5:45/M    9 
   19     19   1073  Graham Mussmon        Loudoun Valley                          17:55.2  5:47/M    9 
   20     20    838  James Burdock         James Wood High School                  17:56.0  5:47/M    10
   21     21   1941  Tyler Weeks           West Springfield                        17:57.4  5:47/M    9 
   22     22   1398  Dylan Byer            Riverside High School                   17:59.6  5:48/M    9 
   23     23   1426  Ishaan Shah           Riverside High School                   18:01.0  5:49/M    10
   24     24   1402  Tyler Donovan         Riverside High School                   18:02.4  5:49/M    10
   25     25   1340  Colin Doran           Patriot High School                     18:02.8  5:49/M    9 
   26     26    522  Conner Mollberg       Fauquier                                18:03.5  5:49/M    9 
   27  (> 7)   1029  Truman Abbe           Loudoun Valley                          18:04.4  5:50/M    9 
   28     27   1729  Angel Callisaya FloresThomas Edison                           18:12.3  5:52/M    10
   29     28   1396  Thomas Bonina         Riverside High School                   18:12.3  5:52/M    10
   30     29    854  Colin Staneart        James Wood High School                  18:13.5  5:53/M    10
   31     30   1162  Jack Muldowney        Millbrook                               18:14.5  5:53/M    9 
   32     31     55  Ethan Rice            Brentsville District                    18:16.7  5:54/M    9 
   33     32   1712  Kalen Tussey          Stone Bridge                            18:16.9  5:54/M    10
   34     33    515  Austin Fernandez      Fauquier                                18:19.1  5:55/M    10
   35     34    528  Aidan Stanton         Fauquier                                18:21.2  5:55/M    10
   36     35   1520  Benjamin Skeen        Rock Ridge High School                  18:24.3  5:56/M    10
   37     36     95  Kadin Ali             Briar Woods                             18:24.8  5:56/M    10
   38     37    749  Nicholas Iman         Heritage (Leesburg)                     18:25.5  5:56/M    10
   39     38    230  Wyatt Thomas          Centreville                             18:25.5  5:56/M    10
   40  (> 7)   1063  Cameron Jordan        Loudoun Valley                          18:25.9  5:56/M    9 
   41     39   1157  Daniel Humphries      Millbrook                               18:26.3  5:57/M    9 
   42     40    195  Collin Dunphy         Centreville                             18:27.0  5:57/M    10
   43     41    100  Nicholas Crabb        Briar Woods                             18:27.3  5:57/M    10
   44     42   1885  Zane Clark            Warren County                           18:27.4  5:57/M    9 
   45     43    676  Jack Doolin           Gonzaga College High School             18:29.6  5:58/M    10
   46     44   1163  Nolan Myers           Millbrook                               18:29.7  5:58/M    9 
   47     45   1338  Alex Balcom           Patriot High School                     18:30.1  5:58/M    10
   48     46    981  Ethan Stansbury       Loudoun County                          18:32.2  5:59/M    9 
   49     47     96  Nolan Ames            Briar Woods                             18:34.0  5:59/M    10
   50     48   1682  Mitchell Cheng        Stone Bridge                            18:36.3  6:00/M    10
   51     49    105  Gabriel Gallagher     Briar Woods                             18:36.6  6:00/M    10
   52     50   1630  Anthony Gresko        Stafford High School                    18:36.8  6:00/M    10
   53     51     27  Anthony Aleemi        Brentsville District                    18:37.6  6:00/M    10
   54     52   1562  Jonathan Gates        Sherando                                18:38.9  6:01/M    10
   55     53    697  Ethan Norman          Gonzaga College High School             18:39.1  6:01/M    9 
   56     54     61  Manuel Silva          Brentsville District                    18:39.7  6:01/M    10
   57     55     57  Johnathan Ryder       Brentsville District                    18:39.9  6:01/M    9 
   58     56    691  Quinn Kirchner        Gonzaga College High School             18:39.9  6:01/M    9 
   59     57    109  Hudson Langham        Briar Woods                             18:40.4  6:01/M    10
   60     58    700  James O'Donnell       Gonzaga College High School             18:40.5  6:01/M    10
   61     59   1746  Andrew Stivason       Thomas Edison                           18:41.2  6:02/M    10
   62     60   1744  Antony Salgado        Thomas Edison                           18:42.6  6:02/M    10
   63     61    237  Joel Yoon             Centreville                             18:43.9  6:02/M    9 
   64     62    101  David Dimitri         Briar Woods                             18:43.9  6:02/M    10
   65     63    512  Michael Andrade       Fauquier                                18:44.0  6:03/M    9 
   66     64     66  George Yergey         Brentsville District                    18:44.0  6:03/M    10
   67     65    890  Trevor Perkins        Kettle Run                              18:44.7  6:03/M    9 
   68  (> 7)   1056  Ryan French           Loudoun Valley                          18:45.5  6:03/M    10
   69     66   1525  Joseph Ungerleider    Rock Ridge High School                  18:45.7  6:03/M    9 
   70     67   1741  Elias Polovchik       Thomas Edison                           18:45.8  6:03/M    9 
   71     68    756  Tyler Saville         Heritage (Leesburg)                     18:47.3  6:04/M    10
   72     69    184  Tyler Anton           Centreville                             18:48.8  6:04/M    10
   73     70    580  Spencer Schmid        George C. Marshall                      18:48.9  6:04/M    10
   74     71   1117  Pablo Garza Gutierrez Mercersburg Academy                     18:49.6  6:04/M    9 
   75     72    445  Heath Evers           Dominion                                18:50.1  6:05/M    10
   76     73    448  Aaron Foster          Dominion                                18:50.1  6:05/M    9 
   77     74   1694  Sam Little            Stone Bridge                            18:50.2  6:05/M    10
   78     75   1482  Nathan Ayestas        Rock Ridge High School                  18:51.1  6:05/M    10
   79     76   1684  Darius Dixon          Stone Bridge                            18:51.1  6:05/M    10
   80     77    698  Reid Norton           Gonzaga College High School             18:51.4  6:05/M    10
   81     78   1894  Gunner Quinn          Warren County                           18:52.0  6:05/M    9 
   82     79    188  Ethan Birkholz        Centreville                             18:52.9  6:05/M    9 
   83     80     38  Alex Fuentes          Brentsville District                    18:54.9  6:06/M    10
   84     81   1353  Zach Salter           Patriot High School                     18:55.5  6:06/M    10
   85     82    118  Imtinan Rehman        Briar Woods                             18:55.8  6:06/M    10
   86     83   1153  William Croyle        Millbrook                               18:56.4  6:06/M    9 
   87     84    346  Brent Bowler          Culpeper County                         18:56.6  6:06/M    9 
   88     85   1730  Griffin Chozick       Thomas Edison                           18:57.3  6:07/M    10
   89     86   1687  Brantley Hart         Stone Bridge                            18:57.8  6:07/M    10
   90     87   1939  Ryan Vink             West Springfield                        18:58.0  6:07/M    9 
   91     88   1737  Mick Lorenger         Thomas Edison                           18:58.5  6:07/M    10
   92  (> 7)   1046  George Degn           Loudoun Valley                          18:58.8  6:07/M    10
   93  (> 7)    127  Bryce Ward            Briar Woods                             18:59.0  6:07/M    9 
   94     89   1641  Ben Putka             Stafford High School                    18:59.5  6:07/M    9 
   95     90    525  Alan Sanchez          Fauquier                                18:59.9  6:07/M    10
   96  (> 7)     97  Oliver Baumann        Briar Woods                             19:00.3  6:08/M    10
   97     91    744  Josh Frye             Heritage (Leesburg)                     19:00.4  6:08/M    10
   98  (> 7)    123  Pierson Stallilngs    Briar Woods                             19:00.8  6:08/M    9 
   99  (> 7)   1050  Shawn Dongieux        Loudoun Valley                          19:01.2  6:08/M    9 
  100     92    684  Luke Giannini         Gonzaga College High School             19:01.7  6:08/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     93   1932  Andrew Poe            West Springfield                        19:01.9  6:08/M    10
  102     94    229  Riley Stewart         Centreville                             19:02.3  6:08/M    9 
  103     95   1884  Anthony Carter        Warren County                           19:04.9  6:09/M    9 
  104     96    848  David Newman          James Wood High School                  19:06.4  6:10/M    10
  105     97    520  Trevor Lawson         Fauquier                                19:07.2  6:10/M    9 
  106  (> 7)   1049  Josh DiGirolamo       Loudoun Valley                          19:08.0  6:10/M    10
  107     98   1429  Charlie Steinmen      Riverside High School                   19:08.6  6:10/M    9 
  108     99    751  Dillon Lin            Heritage (Leesburg)                     19:09.2  6:11/M    9 
  109  (> 7)   1693  Patrick Lenahan       Stone Bridge                            19:10.2  6:11/M    9 
  110  (> 7)   1035  Garrett Basinger      Loudoun Valley                          19:10.2  6:11/M    9 
  111    100    817  Nicholas Yerovi       Herndon                                 19:10.7  6:11/M    9 
  112    101   1923  Jason Harsha          West Springfield                        19:10.9  6:11/M    10
  113    102   1510  Kevin Miller          Rock Ridge High School                  19:11.4  6:11/M    9 
  114    103   1281  Anthony Madorma       Osbourn Park                            19:12.4  6:12/M    10
  115    104    945  Andrew Abbott         Loudoun County                          19:13.7  6:12/M    10
  116    105    218  Evan Parrott          Centreville                             19:14.8  6:12/M    9 
  117    106    488  Jacob Wesoky          Dominion                                19:15.9  6:13/M    9 
  118    107   1967  Anders Arvik          Woodgrove                               19:18.8  6:14/M    10
  119    108   1634  Daniel Merriman       Stafford High School                    19:18.9  6:14/M    9 
  120    109    680  Patrick Fogarty       Gonzaga College High School             19:21.8  6:15/M    10
  121    110    794  Parker Goodrich       Herndon                                 19:22.1  6:15/M    9 
  122    111    468  Samuel Murphy         Dominion                                19:23.2  6:15/M    9 
  123    112    518  Jonathan Ibarra       Fauquier                                19:24.4  6:15/M    9 
  124  (> 7)    220  Brennan Rim           Centreville                             19:24.5  6:15/M    9 
  125    113   1501  Aidan Jayaraman       Rock Ridge High School                  19:27.4  6:16/M    9 
  126    114   1399  Griffin Cook          Riverside High School                   19:27.6  6:16/M    9 
  127    115   1640  Austin Poteet         Stafford High School                    19:27.7  6:16/M    10
  128    116    742  Nicholas Danilowicz   Heritage (Leesburg)                     19:28.1  6:17/M    10
  129    117    840  Kevin Cruz            James Wood High School                  19:28.3  6:17/M    10
  130    118   1262  Blake Bellows         Osbourn Park                            19:28.4  6:17/M    9 
  131    119    342  Donald Beaver         Culpeper County                         19:28.7  6:17/M    10
  132    120    748  Joaquin Gutierrez     Heritage (Leesburg)                     19:29.8  6:17/M    9 
  133    121    461  Cole Lucas            Dominion                                19:32.5  6:18/M    11
  134    122   1642  Kameron Reeves        Stafford High School                    19:33.0  6:18/M    9 
  135    123   1441  Josh Yiarga           Riverside High School                   19:33.4  6:18/M    9 
  136    124    962  Christian Giannos     Loudoun County                          19:34.3  6:19/M    10
  137    125    787  Andrew Daly           Herndon                                 19:34.7  6:19/M    10
  138    126   1987  Ryan Yriart           Woodgrove                               19:34.8  6:19/M    9 
  139    127    626  Charlie Brooks        Georgetown Day School                   19:34.8  6:19/M    10
  140    128    572  Edward Ice            George C. Marshall                      19:34.9  6:19/M    9 
  141    129    893  Parker Saville        Kettle Run                              19:35.0  6:19/M    9 
  142  (> 7)   1421  Quinn Redick          Riverside High School                   19:35.7  6:19/M    10
  143  (> 7)   1095  Chris Zimmet          Loudoun Valley                          19:35.7  6:19/M    10
  144    130   1502  Jason Jones           Rock Ridge High School                  19:36.2  6:19/M    9 
  145  (> 7)   1070  Ryan Miller           Loudoun Valley                          19:37.5  6:20/M    10
  146  (> 7)   1047  Ryan Dehler           Loudoun Valley                          19:38.2  6:20/M    10
  147  (> 7)   1412  Aarya Kagalwala       Riverside High School                   19:39.2  6:20/M    10
  148  (< 5)    254  Brian Bippert         Chantilly                               19:39.7  6:20/M    10
  149    131   1121  Evan Howley           Mercersburg Academy                     19:41.0  6:21/M    9 
  150    132   1733  Andrew Hernandez      Thomas Edison                           19:41.6  6:21/M    10
  151  (> 7)    122  Christopher Shields   Briar Woods                             19:41.9  6:21/M    10
  152    133   1631  Owen Herbert          Stafford High School                    19:42.7  6:21/M    11
  153  (< 5)    908  Ethan Mullins         Liberty (Bealeton) High School          19:43.4  6:22/M    10
  154    134    622  Aidan Banerjee        Georgetown Day School                   19:43.7  6:22/M    10
  155    135   1276  Nathan Hillmon        Osbourn Park                            19:45.3  6:22/M    10
  156  (> 7)    706  Peter Veith           Gonzaga College High School             19:46.1  6:23/M    10
  157    136   1481  Charles Anderson      Rock Ridge High School                  19:47.0  6:23/M    9 
  158    137    467  Bhargav Moosani       Dominion                                19:47.6  6:23/M    10
  159  (> 7)    475  Arnav Sareen          Dominion                                19:47.8  6:23/M    9 
  160  (> 7)   1928  Charles Lamb          West Springfield                        19:48.1  6:23/M    10
  161  (> 7)    205  Neal Langhorne        Centreville                             19:48.2  6:23/M    10
  162    138    959  Adin Freese           Loudoun County                          19:50.0  6:24/M    10
  163  (> 7)   1064  Patrick Kavanagh      Loudoun Valley                          19:50.1  6:24/M    10
  164    139    969  Farhan Khan           Loudoun County                          19:50.8  6:24/M    10
  165  (> 7)    104  Matthew Galbreith     Briar Woods                             19:51.7  6:24/M    9 
  166  (> 7)   1413  Evan Logan            Riverside High School                   19:51.9  6:24/M    10
  167  (> 7)    438  Emilio Cortez         Dominion                                19:51.9  6:24/M    9 
  168    140   1590  Rick Holmes           Skyline                                 19:53.1  6:25/M    10
  169  (> 7)   1726  Mercer Alden          Thomas Edison                           19:53.6  6:25/M    9 
  170    141   1170  Jakob Villasista      Millbrook                               19:53.7  6:25/M    10
  171  (> 7)   1938  Aidan Velasco-ZimmermaWest Springfield                        19:54.2  6:25/M    9 
  172  (> 7)    477  Kyle Schlemmer        Dominion                                19:54.7  6:25/M    9 
  173  (> 7)   1918  Dixon Brunclik        West Springfield                        19:55.5  6:25/M    9 
  174    142    966  Dylan Grimes          Loudoun County                          19:56.1  6:26/M    10
  175    143   1316  Leonardo Torres       Park View (Sterling)                    19:56.6  6:26/M    11
  176  (> 7)   1491  Nicholas Duellman     Rock Ridge High School                  19:59.7  6:27/M    9 
  177    144     63  Ethan Sullins         Brentsville District                    20:00.4  6:27/M    10
  178    145   1337  Christian Arboleda    Patriot High School                     20:01.5  6:27/M    10
  179    146    305  Evan Hanley           Clarke County                           20:03.4  6:28/M    10
  180  (> 7)   1927  Kyle LaJoye           West Springfield                        20:03.6  6:28/M    9 
  181  (> 7)   1039  Matt Bolen            Loudoun Valley                          20:04.6  6:28/M    10
  182  (> 7)   1930  Andrew Muir           West Springfield                        20:04.8  6:28/M    10
  183    147    783  Jackson Buley         Herndon                                 20:05.8  6:29/M    10
  184    148    896  Nathan Smoot          Kettle Run                              20:06.6  6:29/M    10
  185  (> 7)   1088  Jacob Supplee         Loudoun Valley                          20:06.8  6:29/M    9 
  186  (> 7)   1428  Matthew Sporre        Riverside High School                   20:06.9  6:29/M    9 
  187    149   1270  Vincent Flear         Osbourn Park                            20:07.1  6:29/M    9 
  188    150    812  Anthony Rodriguez     Herndon                                 20:07.4  6:29/M    10
  189    151    315  Trace Mansfield       Clarke County                           20:08.1  6:30/M    9 
  190  (> 7)   1168  Matthew Topham        Millbrook                               20:08.8  6:30/M    9 
  191    152    746  Ty Grinnell           Heritage (Leesburg)                     20:09.2  6:30/M    9 
  192  (> 7)   1695  Jack McGarrity        Stone Bridge                            20:09.8  6:30/M    10
  193    153   1861  Will Murphy           Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:10.1  6:30/M    9 
  194    154    579  Adam Sarnovsky        George C. Marshall                      20:10.3  6:30/M    10
  195  (> 7)   1696  Connor McMichael      Stone Bridge                            20:10.8  6:30/M    9 
  196    155    798  William Keppel        Herndon                                 20:12.6  6:31/M    9 
  197    156   1568  Lance Rauser          Sherando                                20:15.0  6:32/M    10
  198  (> 7)    973  Liam Mangan           Loudoun County                          20:15.3  6:32/M    10
  199  (> 7)    474  Joshua Sanchez        Dominion                                20:16.1  6:32/M    10
  200  (> 7)   1081  Eric Scholz           Loudoun Valley                          20:16.2  6:32/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    157   1301  connor Ash            Park View (Sterling)                    20:17.5  6:33/M    9 
  202    158   1886  Logan Cole            Warren County                           20:18.0  6:33/M    9 
  203    159    872  Aidan Brindle         Kettle Run                              20:18.1  6:33/M    10
  204    160    310  Tommy Holbrook        Clarke County                           20:19.3  6:33/M    10
  205  (> 7)    685  James Gnecco          Gonzaga College High School             20:21.7  6:34/M    10
  206    161   1852  Peter Henry           Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:23.0  6:35/M    9 
  207  (> 7)     60  Ronald Sherman        Brentsville District                    20:23.6  6:35/M    10
  208    162   1354  David Sandstrum       Patriot High School                     20:24.2  6:35/M    10
  209  (> 7)    479  Spencer Sherry        Dominion                                20:24.7  6:35/M    9 
  210    163    658  Akshay Tate           Georgetown Day School                   20:25.7  6:35/M    10
  211  (> 7)   1739  George Nutt           Thomas Edison                           20:26.2  6:35/M    9 
  212  (> 7)    197  Stephen Goff          Centreville                             20:26.8  6:35/M    9 
  213  (> 7)   1748  Evan Weiler           Thomas Edison                           20:27.5  6:36/M    10
  214    164   1267  Kirti Dahal           Osbourn Park                            20:27.9  6:36/M    10
  215  (> 7)   1406  Parker Gnatek         Riverside High School                   20:28.6  6:36/M    10
  216  (> 7)   1505  Carter Kern           Rock Ridge High School                  20:29.1  6:36/M    9 
  217    165    875  Dominic Cruz          Kettle Run                              20:30.1  6:37/M    11
  218    166   1596  Jacob Testerman       Skyline                                 20:30.2  6:37/M    9 
  219  (> 7)    224  Justin Song           Centreville                             20:30.5  6:37/M    9 
  220    167   1788  Timothy Yeh           Trinity Christian School                20:30.9  6:37/M    10
  221  (> 7)   1082  Ben Schwartz          Loudoun Valley                          20:32.3  6:37/M    10
  222  (> 7)    458  Malik Kurtz           Dominion                                20:32.5  6:37/M    9 
  223  (> 7)    490  Jerry Yoon            Dominion                                20:33.3  6:38/M    9 
  224  (> 7)    464  David Maravilla       Dominion                                20:34.4  6:38/M    10
  225  (> 7)    755  Trevor Rorrer         Heritage (Leesburg)                     20:35.2  6:38/M    10
  226    168   1318  Sebastian Wiktorowicz Park View (Sterling)                    20:35.6  6:38/M    9 
  227  (> 7)   1706  Amogh Sandil          Stone Bridge                            20:35.9  6:38/M    9 
  228    169   1862  Conner Osborne        Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:36.5  6:39/M    10
  229  (> 7)    463  Arun Mantena          Dominion                                20:36.7  6:39/M    9 
  230  (> 7)   1915  Carter Baumann        West Springfield                        20:36.9  6:39/M    9 
  231    170    793  Conor Gillingham      Herndon                                 20:37.2  6:39/M    9 
  232  (> 7)    947  Louis Aquilina        Loudoun County                          20:38.4  6:39/M    9 
  233  (> 7)    745  Edward Griffith       Heritage (Leesburg)                     20:39.4  6:40/M    9 
  234  (> 7)   1704  Cameron Putnam        Stone Bridge                            20:40.3  6:40/M    10
  235  (> 7)   1414  Steven Mangold        Riverside High School                   20:42.3  6:41/M    10
  236  (> 7)   1486  Aidan Chadha          Rock Ridge High School                  20:43.2  6:41/M    9 
  237  (> 7)    687  Michael Husk          Gonzaga College High School             20:43.9  6:41/M    9 
  238    171   1968  Samuel Biby           Woodgrove                               20:44.7  6:41/M    10
  239  (> 7)    800  Charlie Marotta       Herndon                                 20:46.0  6:42/M    9 
  240  (< 5)    906  Max Dubnowski         Liberty (Bealeton) High School          20:46.5  6:42/M    10
  241  (> 7)   1689  Austin Humphreys      Stone Bridge                            20:46.7  6:42/M    10
  242    172   1975  Collin Heffern        Woodgrove                               20:47.2  6:42/M    9 
  243  (> 7)    450  Chase Goetschi        Dominion                                20:47.2  6:42/M    9 
  244    173   1311  Harsh Patel           Park View (Sterling)                    20:47.5  6:42/M    9 
  245  (> 7)   1494  Jacob Grady           Rock Ridge High School                  20:47.5  6:42/M    9 
  246    174   1124  Aiden Lorson          Mercersburg Academy                     20:47.6  6:42/M    9 
  247  (> 7)    482  Mike Tran             Dominion                                20:50.8  6:43/M    9 
  248    175   1872  Aiden Wiehn           Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:51.5  6:44/M    9 
  249    176    630  Arthur Delot-vilain   Georgetown Day School                   20:51.8  6:44/M    10
  250    177   1976  Thomas Holler         Woodgrove                               20:53.1  6:44/M    9 
  251    178    894  Dirk Schreifels       Kettle Run                              20:53.2  6:44/M    9 
  252    179   1784  Ezra Nagel            Trinity Christian School                20:54.1  6:45/M    10
  253    180   1781  Walter Grigsby        Trinity Christian School                20:54.4  6:45/M    10
  254    181   1288  Jack Schumacher       Osbourn Park                            20:55.1  6:45/M    9 
  255  (> 7)   1415  John Jack Martinez    Riverside High School                   20:55.1  6:45/M    9 
  256  (> 7)   1698  Kenny Minnitti        Stone Bridge                            20:55.7  6:45/M    10
  257  (> 7)    460  Bennett Love          Dominion                                20:56.3  6:45/M    10
  258    182    883  Sean Kersey           Kettle Run                              20:57.2  6:45/M    9 
  259  (> 7)    481  Maxim Titov           Dominion                                20:58.4  6:46/M    9 
  260    183   1870  Alexander West        Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:59.2  6:46/M    10
  261    184   1119  Jobe Hause            Mercersburg Academy                     20:59.8  6:46/M    9 
  262  (> 7)    110  Joshua Mayer          Briar Woods                             21:00.8  6:46/M    9 
  263  (> 7)    878  Scott Dunaway         Kettle Run                              21:02.2  6:47/M    9 
  264  (> 7)   1527  Noah Viola            Rock Ridge High School                  21:02.6  6:47/M    9 
  265  (> 7)     48  James Marvin          Brentsville District                    21:02.7  6:47/M    8 
  266  (> 7)    465  Nathan McCrosson      Dominion                                21:02.9  6:47/M    9 
  267  (> 7)    487  Matthew Wang          Dominion                                21:04.2  6:48/M    9 
  268  (> 7)    952  Aidan Cranfield       Loudoun County                          21:04.5  6:48/M    10
  269    185   1625  Donovan Burton        Stafford High School                    21:05.3  6:48/M    9 
  270  (> 7)     36  Aaron Duncan          Brentsville District                    21:05.5  6:48/M    10
  271    186   1776  Mark Carroll          Trinity Christian School                21:06.4  6:48/M    10
  272  (> 7)   1045  Spencer Davis         Loudoun Valley                          21:06.7  6:48/M    9 
  273  (> 7)     41  Elias Hallan          Brentsville District                    21:07.4  6:49/M    8 
  274    187   1892  Anthony Moreno        Warren County                           21:07.8  6:49/M    9 
  275    188   1563  Tyler Grzeda          Sherando                                21:08.6  6:49/M    9 
  276  (> 7)     30  Ryan Bocompani        Brentsville District                    21:08.8  6:49/M    10
  277  (> 7)    968  Michael Kettish       Loudoun County                          21:13.2  6:51/M    9 
  278    189   1348  Joshua Hwang          Patriot High School                     21:13.4  6:51/M    10
  279    190    839  Nolan Cornwell        James Wood High School                  21:14.0  6:51/M    9 
  280  (> 7)    442  Peter Downey          Dominion                                21:14.6  6:51/M    9 
  281  (> 7)   1498  David Harter          Rock Ridge High School                  21:15.5  6:51/M    10
  282  (> 7)   1424  Marcus Santucci       Riverside High School                   21:16.1  6:52/M    10
  283  (> 7)   1148  Carlos Bautista       Millbrook                               21:16.2  6:52/M    9 
  284  (> 7)     64  Anthony Suppers       Brentsville District                    21:17.1  6:52/M    9 
  285  (> 7)     34  Jack Dayman           Brentsville District                    21:17.6  6:52/M    9 
  286    191   1565  Tonio Jimenez         Sherando                                21:18.4  6:52/M    10
  287  (> 7)    967  Casey Hughes          Loudoun County                          21:18.5  6:52/M    10
  288  (> 7)   1497  Patrick Hardy         Rock Ridge High School                  21:19.6  6:53/M    10
  289    192    581  Rishav Shreeram       George C. Marshall                      21:19.9  6:53/M    10
  290    193    621  Ken Bailey            Georgetown Day School                   21:20.3  6:53/M    9 
  291    194    639  Miles Huh             Georgetown Day School                   21:21.8  6:53/M    9 
  292    195    619  Jimmy Anderson        Georgetown Day School                   21:22.0  6:54/M    9 
  293    196    319  George Roberts        Clarke County                           21:22.7  6:54/M    9 
  294    197   1774  Thomas Brown          Trinity Christian School                21:24.5  6:54/M    9 
  295  (> 7)   1069  Mason Miller          Loudoun Valley                          21:27.9  6:55/M    10
  296  (> 7)    647  Will Olsen            Georgetown Day School                   21:28.6  6:55/M    10
  297  (> 7)    217  Kevin Narvaez         Centreville                             21:30.7  6:56/M    10
  298  (> 7)    628  Pierce DeCain         Georgetown Day School                   21:31.0  6:56/M    9 
  299    198   1194  Jackson Garnett       Orange County                           21:31.3  6:56/M    9 
  300  (> 7)    455  Alex James            Dominion                                21:31.5  6:56/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301    199   1188  Nana Appiah-Ofori     Orange County                           21:31.9  6:56/M    9 
  302    200   1770  Peter Allen           Trinity Christian School                21:32.0  6:57/M    9 
  303    201   1980  Jarrod Missler        Woodgrove                               21:33.0  6:57/M    9 
  304  (> 7)    643  Adam Leff             Georgetown Day School                   21:33.0  6:57/M    9 
  305  (> 7)   1401  Brian Donovan         Riverside High School                   21:34.7  6:57/M    10
  306  (> 7)    189  Nathan Brinker        Centreville                             21:37.4  6:58/M    10
  307  (> 7)   1725  Ebenezer Abiy         Thomas Edison                           21:38.4  6:59/M    9 
  308  (> 7)   1627  Cameron Clyde         Stafford High School                    21:41.3  7:00/M    9 
  309    202   1589  Ronald Harpold        Skyline                                 21:44.0  7:01/M    10
  310    203   1969  Joseph Bury           Woodgrove                               21:44.7  7:01/M    9 
  311  (> 7)     53  Ben Reich             Brentsville District                    21:46.5  7:01/M    10
  312    204    836  Lincoln Barnes        James Wood High School                  21:46.6  7:01/M    10
  313  (> 7)   1492  Matthew Farley        Rock Ridge High School                  21:48.6  7:02/M    9 
  314  (> 7)    790  Jacob Frederickson    Herndon                                 21:51.1  7:03/M    10
  315  (> 7)   1708  Aubrey Spivey         Stone Bridge                            21:51.2  7:03/M    12
  316  (> 7)   1516  James Pfister         Rock Ridge High School                  21:52.0  7:03/M    9 
  317    205    343  Sean Blocker          Culpeper County                         21:52.8  7:03/M    9 
  318    206   1269  Trent Fisher          Osbourn Park                            21:53.0  7:04/M    10
  319  (> 7)    965  Nathaniel Gribbin     Loudoun County                          21:53.6  7:04/M    9 
  320  (> 7)   1407  Jack Goodwin          Riverside High School                   21:54.0  7:04/M    9 
  321    207   1201  Conner Stettler       Orange County                           21:54.8  7:04/M    10
  322  (> 7)   1439  Connor Williamson     Riverside High School                   21:54.8  7:04/M    10
  323  (> 7)   1362  Issac Wied            Patriot High School                     21:55.1  7:04/M    10
  324  (> 7)   1417  Grant Milch           Riverside High School                   21:55.4  7:04/M    9 
  325  (> 7)    194  Samuel DiBartolo      Centreville                             21:56.2  7:05/M    9 
  326    208    577  James Mullarkey       George C. Marshall                      21:58.1  7:05/M    9 
  327  (> 7)     65  Connor Will           Brentsville District                    21:58.7  7:05/M    9 
  328  (> 7)   1279  Zachary Kribbs        Osbourn Park                            22:00.5  7:06/M    10
  329  (> 7)    796  Dylan Hart            Herndon                                 22:00.9  7:06/M    9 
  330  (> 7)    665  Charlie Baisley       Gonzaga College High School             22:03.0  7:07/M    10
  331    209   1314  Aidan Smith           Park View (Sterling)                    22:04.9  7:07/M    10
  332    210    588  Henry Thatcher        George C. Marshall                      22:05.7  7:07/M    9 
  333  (> 7)    667  Peter Bratti          Gonzaga College High School             22:07.7  7:08/M    9 
  334  (> 7)    429  Rohan Bangalore       Dominion                                22:08.0  7:08/M    9 
  335  (> 7)    222  Olivier Sciulli       Centreville                             22:08.9  7:08/M    9 
  336  (> 7)    198  Harrison Henneberg    Centreville                             22:09.5  7:09/M    10
  337  (> 7)   1356  Max Shipp             Patriot High School                     22:10.0  7:09/M    9 
  338    211   1191  Latham Browning       Orange County                           22:11.1  7:09/M    10
  339  (> 7)   1272  Suraj Gangar          Osbourn Park                            22:11.7  7:09/M    9 
  340  (> 7)   1734  Jacob James           Thomas Edison                           22:11.8  7:09/M    9 
  341  (> 7)   1489  Michael Dillah        Rock Ridge High School                  22:14.2  7:10/M    10
  342  (> 7)   1515  Trevor Perkins        Rock Ridge High School                  22:15.0  7:11/M    9 
  343  (< 5)   2012  Allan Ruiz            Manassas Park                           22:16.8  7:11/M    9 
  344    212   1845  Ben Clark             Tuscarora High School (VA)              22:19.9  7:12/M    9 
  345  (> 7)   1392  Gage Bennett          Riverside High School                   22:22.2  7:13/M    10
  346  (> 7)   1345  Kyle Hamacher         Patriot High School                     22:24.3  7:14/M    9 
  347  (> 7)   1033  Zayd Azizi            Loudoun Valley                          22:24.7  7:14/M    9 
  348    213    578  Zimraan Sadeque       George C. Marshall                      22:26.1  7:14/M    9 
  349  (< 5)    912  Terrel Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High School          22:27.4  7:15/M    10
  350  (> 7)   1403  Ethan Easley          Riverside High School                   22:27.5  7:15/M    9 
  351  (> 7)    233  Marcus Wear           Centreville                             22:28.2  7:15/M    10
  352  (< 5)    719  Gabe Hamm             Hampshire                               22:28.5  7:15/M    9 
  353  (> 7)    436  Hayden Cameron        Dominion                                22:28.9  7:15/M    9 
  354  (> 7)    950  Chase Breda           Loudoun County                          22:39.9  7:18/M    9 
  355  (> 7)    634  Luke Flyer            Georgetown Day School                   22:41.0  7:19/M    9 
  356    214   1315  Abubakr Tora          Park View (Sterling)                    22:43.7  7:20/M    10
  357  (> 7)    454  Noe Herrera           Dominion                                22:44.2  7:20/M    9 
  358  (> 7)    649  Seth Riker            Georgetown Day School                   22:44.7  7:20/M    9 
  359  (> 7)    206  Emmet Ledell          Centreville                             22:44.9  7:20/M    9 
  360  (> 7)    695  Liam Milby            Gonzaga College High School             22:45.3  7:20/M    10
  361  (> 7)    567  William Wade DeVinney George C. Marshall                      22:47.0  7:21/M    10
  362  (> 7)   1083  Jacob Shourds         Loudoun Valley                          22:47.7  7:21/M    9 
  363  (> 7)    126  Ryan Turner           Briar Woods                             22:48.3  7:21/M    10
  364  (> 7)    631  Shai Dweck            Georgetown Day School                   22:48.7  7:21/M    9 
  365  (> 7)   1084  Josh Shouse           Loudoun Valley                          22:53.5  7:23/M    9 
  366  (< 5)   2007  Jesse L. Dunn         Manassas Park                           22:55.6  7:24/M    10
  367  (> 7)   1509  Jacob Mason           Rock Ridge High School                  22:57.3  7:24/M    10
  368  (> 7)     33  Mason Carman          Brentsville District                    22:57.5  7:24/M    9 
  369  (> 7)    660  Noah Weitzner         Georgetown Day School                   23:02.5  7:26/M    10
  370  (> 7)   1065  Wilson Kemp           Loudoun Valley                          23:02.9  7:26/M    12
  371    215    317  Joseph Mayr           Clarke County                           23:03.5  7:26/M    10
  372  (> 7)    961  Nick Frenck           Loudoun County                          23:05.4  7:27/M    10
  373  (> 7)   1483  Pranav Bhundala       Rock Ridge High School                  23:06.3  7:27/M    10
  374  (> 7)    215  Scott Mueller         Centreville                             23:06.3  7:27/M    9 
  375  (> 7)    881  Aidan Herring         Kettle Run                              23:09.9  7:28/M    10
  376  (> 7)   1978  Reese Lassiter        Woodgrove                               23:10.4  7:28/M    9 
  377    216   1193  Michael Flannery      Orange County                           23:11.6  7:29/M    8 
  378    217   1319  Jeffrey Zapata        Park View (Sterling)                    23:12.1  7:29/M    10
  379  (> 7)   1040  Gabe Butler           Loudoun Valley                          23:13.6  7:29/M    10
  380  (> 7)   1061  Leo Howley            Loudoun Valley                          23:17.2  7:31/M    10
  381  (> 7)   1293  Gabriel Vanderbrink   Osbourn Park                            23:17.5  7:31/M    9 
  382  (> 7)   1506  Adithya Kolisetty     Rock Ridge High School                  23:18.6  7:31/M    10
  383  (> 7)    657  Ren-E Tan             Georgetown Day School                   23:20.9  7:32/M    10
  384  (> 7)    653  Noah Shelton          Georgetown Day School                   23:24.0  7:33/M    9 
  385  (> 7)     29  Braydon Beckman       Brentsville District                    23:24.5  7:33/M    10
  386  (> 7)    569  Nicholas Foster       George C. Marshall                      23:29.5  7:35/M    10
  387  (> 7)    651  Caleb Rosenman        Georgetown Day School                   23:36.2  7:37/M    10
  388  (> 7)     46  Brady Maddox          Brentsville District                    23:43.3  7:39/M    9 
  389  (> 7)   1624  Anthony Abbatiello    Stafford High School                    23:43.5  7:39/M    9 
  390  (> 7)   1986  Forrest Robinson      Woodgrove                               23:46.9  7:40/M    9 
  391  (> 7)   1310  Carter Offhaus        Park View (Sterling)                    23:47.8  7:40/M    9 
  392  (> 7)   1291  Juan Tovar Cabezas    Osbourn Park                            23:50.2  7:41/M    10
  393  (> 7)    873  Justin Call           Kettle Run                              23:54.1  7:43/M    9 
  394  (> 7)    478  John Schroeder        Dominion                                23:57.6  7:44/M    10
  395  (> 7)    212  Aneesh Manne          Centreville                             24:00.6  7:45/M    9 
  396  (> 7)    457  Arin Kodolikar        Dominion                                24:02.0  7:45/M    9 
  397  (> 7)   1273  Caleb Gregory         Osbourn Park                            24:07.4  7:47/M    9 
  398  (> 7)   1264  Forest Chris          Osbourn Park                            24:07.6  7:47/M    9 
  399  (> 7)   1736  William Klempner      Thomas Edison                           24:12.4  7:48/M    9 
  400    218   1123  Eric Liu              Mercersburg Academy                     24:23.6  7:52/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  401    219    316  Christopher Martz     Clarke County                           24:27.8  7:53/M    10
  402  (> 7)   1287  Xavier Samuels        Osbourn Park                            24:33.6  7:55/M    9 
  403    220   1844  Marco Cevenini        Tuscarora High School (VA)              24:39.8  7:57/M    9 
  404  (> 7)    659  Henry Tucker          Georgetown Day School                   24:47.1  8:00/M    9 
  405  (> 7)    638  Deyaan Guha           Georgetown Day School                   24:50.7  8:01/M    9 
  406  (> 7)   1495  Michael Hagenlock     Rock Ridge High School                  25:05.6  8:05/M    9 
  407  (> 7)   1263  Anthony Boxer         Osbourn Park                            25:06.4  8:06/M    9 
  408    221   1125  Shoki Nemoto          Mercersburg Academy                     25:12.2  8:08/M    10
  409  (> 7)   1714  Brett Wilson          Stone Bridge                            25:12.2  8:08/M    9 
  410  (> 7)    587  William Tedesco       George C. Marshall                      25:12.5  8:08/M    9 
  411    222    365  Christian Soderholm   Culpeper County                         25:19.9  8:10/M    8 
  412    223   1198  Aaron Ratcliffe       Orange County                           25:28.7  8:13/M    10
  413  (> 7)    568  Grady Dillon          George C. Marshall                      25:31.3  8:14/M    10
  414  (> 7)   1067  Jacob Little          Loudoun Valley                          25:36.0  8:15/M    9 
  415  (> 7)     42  Thomas Hennessy       Brentsville District                    26:02.9  8:24/M    9 
  416    224   1112  Kevin Chen            Mercersburg Academy                     26:04.8  8:25/M    10
  417  (> 7)    204  Spencer Knutti        Centreville                             26:12.7  8:27/M    9 
  418  (> 7)    974  Luke Odegaard         Loudoun County                          26:26.1  8:32/M    10
  419    225   1591  Noah Jarrett          Skyline                                 26:35.8  8:35/M    10
  420  (> 7)    570  Andre Gattuso         George C. Marshall                      26:36.8  8:35/M    9 
  421    226   1588  Parker Hammock        Skyline                                 27:12.2  8:46/M    9 
  422  (< 5)   2006  Tyler Cline           Manassas Park                           27:17.6  8:48/M    9 
  423    227   1195  Andrew Horn           Orange County                           27:28.5  8:52/M    9 
  424    228    309  Luke Hinton           Clarke County                           27:41.1  8:56/M    10
  425  (> 7)   1518  Matthew Robbins       Rock Ridge High School                  28:01.8  9:02/M    9 
  426    229    354  Will Holland          Culpeper County                         28:10.4  9:05/M    9 
  427  (> 7)    322  Adi Sokolovic         Clarke County                           29:05.0  9:23/M    12
  428  (> 7)   1633  Christian Lature      Stafford High School                    29:39.2  9:34/M    10
  429  (> 7)   1843  Carter Brobst         Tuscarora High School (VA)              29:57.6  9:40/M    9 
  430  (> 7)   1259  A'Zamkhon AkhrorkhodjaOsbourn Park                            30:53.1  9:58/M    9 
  431  (> 7)   1131  Alex Xia              Mercersburg Academy                     31:44.0 10:14/M    9