Millbrook HS Third Battle Invitational

October 13, 2018



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys Upperclassmen


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1074  Jeremiah Mussmon      Loudoun Valley                          16:05.2  5:11/M    11
    2      2   1090  Alec Venable          Loudoun Valley                          16:17.9  5:15/M    12
    3      3   1032  Christian Arellano    Loudoun Valley                          16:32.6  5:20/M    11
    4      4    271  Patrick Marlow        Chantilly                               16:36.2  5:21/M    12
    5      5   1079  Elliot Petersen       Loudoun Valley                          16:44.3  5:24/M    11
    6      6   1091  Josh Walker           Loudoun Valley                          17:01.4  5:29/M    11
    7      7   1051  Colin Donohue         Loudoun Valley                          17:11.1  5:33/M    12
    8      8   1433  Cole Trautman         Riverside High School                   17:16.1  5:34/M    12
    9      9   1929  Chris Lozano          West Springfield                        17:19.6  5:35/M    11
   10     10   1917  Isaac Brown           West Springfield                        17:25.2  5:37/M    11
   11     11   1922  Bryce Gaskins         West Springfield                        17:29.5  5:38/M    12
   12     12   1349  Trey Massey           Patriot High School                     17:29.8  5:38/M    11
   13     13   1842  Jasveer Athwal        Tuscarora High School (VA)              17:31.5  5:39/M    11
   14     14    355  Tyler Houston         Culpeper County                         17:31.6  5:39/M    11
   15     15   1068  Joseph McDonough      Loudoun Valley                          17:31.7  5:39/M    12
   16     16    263  Rohit Gupta           Chantilly                               17:38.8  5:41/M    11
   17     17   1503  Nathan Jones          Rock Ridge High School                  17:39.7  5:42/M    11
   18     18   1317  Jason Utgaard         Park View (Sterling)                    17:40.7  5:42/M    12
   19     19    683  David Giannini        Gonzaga College High School             17:44.3  5:43/M    12
   20     20   1913  Jake Adams            West Springfield                        17:45.3  5:44/M    11
   21     21   1167  Christopher Simonelli Millbrook                               17:45.8  5:44/M    11
   22     22   1683  JC Coello             Stone Bridge                            17:47.7  5:44/M    11
   23     23    530  Nick VonTomaszewski   Fauquier                                17:51.3  5:45/M    12
   24     24    489  Evan Widlake          Dominion                                17:51.7  5:45/M    12
   25  (< 5)   1538  Silas Fair            Saint Sebastian Academy                 17:53.6  5:46/M    11
   26     25    281  Louis Yang            Chantilly                               17:54.6  5:46/M    11
   27     26     52  Ben Pannell           Brentsville District                    17:55.6  5:47/M    12
   28     27   1919  David Carr            West Springfield                        17:56.1  5:47/M    11
   29     28   1431  Matthew Thomas        Riverside High School                   17:56.2  5:47/M    12
   30     29    519  Christopher Johnston  Fauquier                                17:56.5  5:47/M    11
   31     30    259  Dmitri Custode        Chantilly                               17:57.1  5:47/M    11
   32     31    470  Samuel Ochoa          Dominion                                17:58.6  5:48/M    12
   33     32    264  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                               17:59.9  5:48/M    11
   34     33   1855  Ethan Jeffries        Tuscarora High School (VA)              18:00.6  5:48/M    11
   35     34   1508  Jordan Levin          Rock Ridge High School                  18:06.6  5:50/M    12
   36     35    255  Justin Brady          Chantilly                               18:07.8  5:51/M    11
   37     36   1341  Bradley Freedman      Patriot High School                     18:08.2  5:51/M    11
   38     37   1350  Vaughn Morris         Patriot High School                     18:09.1  5:51/M    12
   39     38   1352  Miles Polhamus        Patriot High School                     18:10.1  5:52/M    12
   40     39   1342  Ben Goldring          Patriot High School                     18:11.2  5:52/M    11
   41     40   1409  Spencer Hill          Riverside High School                   18:11.2  5:52/M    11
   42     41    852  Ben Saupp             James Wood High School                  18:11.8  5:52/M    11
   43     42    523  Josh Moylan           Fauquier                                18:12.9  5:52/M    11
   44     43   1686  Andrew Fryer          Stone Bridge                            18:13.0  5:53/M    12
   45  (> 7)   1059  Ben Gleason           Loudoun Valley                          18:13.6  5:53/M    12
   46     44    797  Joseph Keely          Herndon                                 18:14.4  5:53/M    11
   47     45    456  Jarod Johnson         Dominion                                18:14.6  5:53/M    12
   48     46    273  Patrick Mountcastle   Chantilly                               18:15.3  5:53/M    11
   49     47   1926  Greg Johnson          West Springfield                        18:15.4  5:53/M    12
   50     48   1422  Julian Rocha          Riverside High School                   18:15.7  5:53/M    11
   51     49    835  Nathaniel Arce        James Wood High School                  18:16.0  5:54/M    11
   52     50    786  Jackson Burns         Herndon                                 18:17.2  5:54/M    11
   53     51   1942  Luke Wevley           West Springfield                        18:17.9  5:54/M    12
   54     52   1395  Samuel Bollman        Riverside High School                   18:19.7  5:55/M    11
   55  (> 7)   1914  Nathan Andres         West Springfield                        18:20.3  5:55/M    12
   56     53   1159  Brennen Klee          Millbrook                               18:22.2  5:55/M    12
   57     54    571  Jackson A Gurdak      George C. Marshall                      18:22.3  5:55/M    12
   58     55   1394  Jakob Bollman         Riverside High School                   18:23.4  5:56/M    11
   59     56    108  Peter Hawes           Briar Woods                             18:26.6  5:57/M    11
   60     57    363  Andrew Rogers         Culpeper County                         18:28.3  5:57/M    11
   61     58   1408  Samuel Hall           Riverside High School                   18:28.6  5:57/M    11
   62     59    514  Brendan Daly          Fauquier                                18:28.8  5:57/M    12
   63     60   1646  Jacob Weisbeck        Stafford High School                    18:29.2  5:58/M    12
   64     61    430  Gregory Barengolts    Dominion                                18:30.9  5:58/M    12
   65     62    441  Ryan Demangos         Dominion                                18:31.0  5:58/M    11
   66     63    357  Ryan Joye             Culpeper County                         18:32.1  5:59/M    11
   67     64    583  Calvin J Smith        George C. Marshall                      18:32.4  5:59/M    11
   68     65     40  Justin Hairfield      Brentsville District                    18:32.6  5:59/M    12
   69     66    364  Austin Rogers         Culpeper County                         18:34.0  5:59/M    11
   70  (> 7)    253  Kanav Bhardwaj        Chantilly                               18:35.9  6:00/M    12
   71     67    789  Noah Fenster          Herndon                                 18:36.7  6:00/M    12
   72     68   1129  Ethan Weeks           Mercersburg Academy                     18:36.7  6:00/M    11
   73     69   1647  Drew Zinn             Stafford High School                    18:38.1  6:01/M    12
   74     70    689  Peter Ierardi         Gonzaga College High School             18:39.4  6:01/M    12
   75     71   1850  William Goodrum       Tuscarora High School (VA)              18:39.8  6:01/M    11
   76     72   1274  Manuel Guerrero ZdeineOsbourn Park                            18:40.9  6:01/M    11
   77  (> 7)   1089  Jack Tracy            Loudoun Valley                          18:41.6  6:02/M    12
   78     73   1265  Riley Coomer          Osbourn Park                            18:41.9  6:02/M    11
   79     74    120  Kyle Scott            Briar Woods                             18:43.4  6:02/M    12
   80     75   1160  Nate McRae            Millbrook                               18:43.5  6:02/M    12
   81     76    566  Matthew Capuano-Rizzo George C. Marshall                      18:43.7  6:02/M    12
   82  (> 7)    257  Sam Brunner           Chantilly                               18:45.2  6:03/M    11
   83  (> 7)   1393  Ethan Bienick         Riverside High School                   18:45.5  6:03/M    11
   84     77   1519  Thomas Robbins        Rock Ridge High School                  18:45.7  6:03/M    11
   85     78   1304  Sean Long             Park View (Sterling)                    18:46.3  6:03/M    11
   86     79   1358  Theodore Skelton      Patriot High School                     18:47.6  6:04/M    11
   87     80    117  Nathan Pruzina        Briar Woods                             18:50.0  6:05/M    12
   88  (> 7)   1436  Jason Viadero         Riverside High School                   18:50.7  6:05/M    12
   89     81    661  Alex Wellisch         Georgetown Day School                   18:55.5  6:06/M    12
   90  (< 5)   1539  Stephen Halisky       Saint Sebastian Academy                 18:56.9  6:06/M    9 
   91     82    851  Blake Sandy           James Wood High School                  18:57.3  6:07/M    11
   92     83   1869  Nathan Weidenhamer    Tuscarora High School (VA)              18:57.5  6:07/M    12
   93     84   1524  Jimmy Umana           Rock Ridge High School                  18:57.8  6:07/M    11
   94     85    948  Thomas Aquilina       Loudoun County                          18:58.1  6:07/M    12
   95     86    960  Asher Freese          Loudoun County                          18:58.4  6:07/M    12
   96     87    953  John Cullen           Loudoun County                          18:59.2  6:07/M    12
   97     88     28  William Anderson      Brentsville District                    18:59.8  6:07/M    11
   98  (< 5)   2004  Evan Young            William Monroe                          19:00.4  6:08/M    8 
   99     89   1150  Joel Cleary           Millbrook                               19:01.1  6:08/M    11
  100  (> 7)   1411  Nathaniel Jones       Riverside High School                   19:02.0  6:08/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     90    526  Aidan Sprague         Fauquier                                19:02.5  6:08/M    12
  102     91    190  Michael Burnayev      Centreville                             19:02.9  6:08/M    11
  103  (< 5)   1890  Nolan Johnson         Warren County                           19:03.9  6:09/M    11
  104  (> 7)   1053  Ethan Ericksen        Loudoun Valley                          19:04.7  6:09/M    11
  105     92     59  Curtis Schaan         Brentsville District                    19:05.4  6:09/M    12
  106  (> 7)   1058  Jack Garbe            Loudoun Valley                          19:06.5  6:10/M    12
  107     93    654  Matthew Siff          Georgetown Day School                   19:07.2  6:10/M    11
  108     94   1688  Ben Hawkins           Stone Bridge                            19:08.1  6:10/M    11
  109     95   1280  Jared Kunz            Osbourn Park                            19:09.2  6:11/M    11
  110     96   1979  Samuel Macy           Woodgrove                               19:11.3  6:11/M    11
  111     97    352  Nicolas Hardaway      Culpeper County                         19:13.0  6:12/M    11
  112     98   1863  Simon Pinkman         Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:13.5  6:12/M    11
  113     99    472  Samuel Radomsky       Dominion                                19:15.4  6:13/M    12
  114  (< 5)   1749  Spencer Weinstein     Thomas Edison                           19:16.3  6:13/M    12
  115  (< 5)    753  Connor O'Neill        Heritage (Leesburg)                     19:16.9  6:13/M    11
  116    100     62  John Spillane         Brentsville District                    19:17.1  6:13/M    11
  117    101   1710  Gabe Templeton        Stone Bridge                            19:17.2  6:13/M    11
  118    102   1865  Aidan Powers          Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:17.3  6:13/M    11
  119    103    529  Justin Tersoglio      Fauquier                                19:17.5  6:13/M    11
  120    104   1147  Owen Arnold           Millbrook                               19:18.0  6:14/M    11
  121    105   1643  Barrett Reynolds      Stafford High School                    19:18.4  6:14/M    11
  122    106    213  Ben Martin            Centreville                             19:18.6  6:14/M    12
  123    107    976  Nate Rexroad          Loudoun County                          19:21.1  6:15/M    12
  124  (> 7)   1435  Hunter Vaught         Riverside High School                   19:22.7  6:15/M    11
  125    108   1161  Giovanni Morris       Millbrook                               19:22.8  6:15/M    11
  126    109   1854  Nick Hudack           Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:24.8  6:15/M    12
  127    110   1309  John Monseur          Park View (Sterling)                    19:25.0  6:16/M    11
  128    111   1339  Brandon Cumberledge   Patriot High School                     19:25.4  6:16/M    11
  129  (> 7)   1420  Adam Omar             Riverside High School                   19:25.5  6:16/M    11
  130    112    849  Logan Owens           James Wood High School                  19:26.7  6:16/M    11
  131    113   1966  Jonah Allred          Woodgrove                               19:27.6  6:16/M    11
  132    114    788  Joseph Elgin          Herndon                                 19:28.4  6:17/M    11
  133  (> 7)   1075  Nick Nappi            Loudoun Valley                          19:28.4  6:17/M    11
  134  (< 5)   1559  David Berry           Sherando                                19:28.8  6:17/M    11
  135  (> 7)   1866  Timothy Richardson    Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:29.5  6:17/M    12
  136  (> 7)   1846  Wesley Dorst          Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:29.7  6:17/M    11
  137    115   1974  Williamson Frankovich Woodgrove                               19:30.7  6:17/M    11
  138    116    347  Colby Bush            Culpeper County                         19:31.2  6:18/M    10
  139  (> 7)    275  Andrew Perry          Chantilly                               19:32.5  6:18/M    11
  140  (> 7)   1916  Nathan Bobbitt        West Springfield                        19:33.5  6:18/M    11
  141    117    121  Aidan Sexton          Briar Woods                             19:33.6  6:18/M    11
  142    118    586  Thomas P Sweeney      George C. Marshall                      19:34.7  6:19/M    11
  143    119   1972  Nino Debarros         Woodgrove                               19:34.7  6:19/M    12
  144    120   1305  Giacomo Macchiavello  Park View (Sterling)                    19:35.5  6:19/M    12
  145  (> 7)   1086  Akere Simms           Loudoun Valley                          19:35.8  6:19/M    12
  146    121    102  Matthew Enzinna       Briar Woods                             19:40.0  6:21/M    12
  147    122   1632  Asa Iem               Stafford High School                    19:40.4  6:21/M    11
  148  (> 7)    266  Joshua Haug           Chantilly                               19:41.3  6:21/M    11
  149    123    345  Hunter Bowers         Culpeper County                         19:43.6  6:22/M    12
  150    124    841  David Dorsey          James Wood High School                  19:44.8  6:22/M    12
  151    125    437  Turner Correll        Dominion                                19:46.2  6:23/M    11
  152  (< 5)   2003  Luke Velasquez        William Monroe                          19:47.1  6:23/M    8 
  153  (> 7)   1868  Clay Smith            Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:47.2  6:23/M    12
  154    126    970  Colby Koenig          Loudoun County                          19:48.2  6:23/M    11
  155    127   1312  Ron Phung             Park View (Sterling)                    19:50.9  6:24/M    12
  156    128   1970  Lucas Caccavo         Woodgrove                               19:50.9  6:24/M    11
  157    129    806  Jack Mutzig           Herndon                                 19:51.2  6:24/M    11
  158    130    314  Emmett Maiberger      Clarke County                           19:52.3  6:25/M    12
  159  (> 7)    469  Dylan O'Rourke        Dominion                                19:53.1  6:25/M    11
  160    131   1275  Matthew Haynicz       Osbourn Park                            19:54.1  6:25/M    11
  161    132    956  Ryan Donnelly         Loudoun County                          19:55.4  6:25/M    11
  162    133   1313  Levi Rivera           Park View (Sterling)                    19:56.7  6:26/M    12
  163    134   1149  Augustin Bautista-MoraMillbrook                               19:58.9  6:26/M    12
  164    135    980  Evan Snodgrass        Loudoun County                          19:59.1  6:27/M    12
  165  (> 7)    946  Zachary Abbott        Loudoun County                          19:59.2  6:27/M    12
  166  (> 7)    360  Caleb McMahan         Culpeper County                         19:59.5  6:27/M    11
  167  (> 7)   1405  Andrew Gierer         Riverside High School                   19:59.7  6:27/M    11
  168    136   1303  Nickifor Boci         Park View (Sterling)                    19:59.9  6:27/M    12
  169  (> 7)   1055  Julian Frattarola     Loudoun Valley                          20:01.0  6:27/M    10
  170  (< 5)    759  Colin Troilo          Heritage (Leesburg)                     20:01.2  6:27/M    11
  171    137    629  Christian DeLorenzo   Georgetown Day School                   20:01.4  6:27/M    12
  172    138   1971  Joseph Davisson       Woodgrove                               20:01.5  6:27/M    11
  173    139    814  Ethan Tran            Herndon                                 20:01.6  6:27/M    11
  174  (> 7)   1042  Lukas Clites          Loudoun Valley                          20:02.4  6:28/M    11
  175    140     35  Tyler Dindal          Brentsville District                    20:04.6  6:28/M    12
  176  (> 7)    446  Hank Faircloth        Dominion                                20:07.1  6:29/M    12
  177  (> 7)   1169  Daniel VanAmburg      Millbrook                               20:07.6  6:29/M    12
  178  (> 7)    351  Mike Fredericks       Culpeper County                         20:08.7  6:30/M    12
  179    141   1513  Sean Nguyen           Rock Ridge High School                  20:09.2  6:30/M    11
  180    142   1134  Aaron Zheng           Mercersburg Academy                     20:09.6  6:30/M    12
  181    143     47  Brode Marvin          Brentsville District                    20:12.3  6:31/M    11
  182    144    187  Spencer Bartlett      Centreville                             20:12.3  6:31/M    12
  183    145    216  Thomas Murdaz         Centreville                             20:12.5  6:31/M    12
  184    146    679  Colin Fletcher        Gonzaga College High School             20:17.8  6:33/M    11
  185  (> 7)    978  Ricardo Saavedra      Loudoun County                          20:19.1  6:33/M    12
  186  (< 5)    752  Lukas Markussen       Heritage (Leesburg)                     20:19.7  6:33/M    12
  187    147    113  Jack Osborne          Briar Woods                             20:21.9  6:34/M    11
  188  (< 5)   2013  Matthew Smith         Manassas Park                           20:24.8  6:35/M    12
  189    148    311  Alec Lai              Clarke County                           20:24.9  6:35/M    12
  190  (> 7)    951  Adam Buchen           Loudoun County                          20:25.8  6:35/M    12
  191  (> 7)   1438  Brandon Wells         Riverside High School                   20:28.4  6:36/M    11
  192  (< 5)   1806  John Purtill          Trinity School at Meadow View           20:30.5  6:37/M    11
  193  (> 7)    971  Timmy Landicho        Loudoun County                          20:31.4  6:37/M    12
  194    149    702  Paul Ruff             Gonzaga College High School             20:31.4  6:37/M    11
  195    150   1499  Abdur Hussain         Rock Ridge High School                  20:31.7  6:37/M    11
  196  (< 5)   1891  Nick Lowery           Warren County                           20:33.2  6:38/M    11
  197    151   1113  Berklee Cohen         Mercersburg Academy                     20:33.6  6:38/M    11
  198    152    671  Chris Damond          Gonzaga College High School             20:34.0  6:38/M    11
  199    153   1500  Tristan Jacobs        Rock Ridge High School                  20:34.6  6:38/M    11
  200    154    183  Sebastian Abatzis     Centreville                             20:35.4  6:38/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   1418  Lucas Miller          Riverside High School                   20:36.0  6:39/M    12
  202  (> 7)   1308  Rayness Mollinedo-RodrPark View (Sterling)                    20:36.2  6:39/M    12
  203  (> 7)    443  Sean Earley           Dominion                                20:38.2  6:39/M    11
  204  (< 5)   2015  Ryan Wence            Manassas Park                           20:39.5  6:40/M    12
  205  (< 5)   1778  Robert Clawes         Trinity Christian School                20:40.8  6:40/M    11
  206  (> 7)   1307  Daniel Mohr           Park View (Sterling)                    20:41.0  6:40/M    12
  207    155    214  Drew Martin           Centreville                             20:41.0  6:40/M    12
  208    156    688  Sam Husk              Gonzaga College High School             20:42.0  6:41/M    11
  209  (> 7)   1853  Justin Hicks          Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:42.7  6:41/M    11
  210  (< 5)   1537  Michael Evich         Saint Sebastian Academy                 20:44.2  6:41/M    10
  211    157    318  Jordan Rehe           Clarke County                           20:45.0  6:42/M    12
  212    158    201  Luke Katzen           Centreville                             20:46.0  6:42/M    12
  213    159   1700  Alex Moorehead        Stone Bridge                            20:46.3  6:42/M    12
  214    160    124  Matthew Trahon        Briar Woods                             20:48.0  6:43/M    11
  215    161    804  Isaac Mills           Herndon                                 20:48.2  6:43/M    11
  216  (> 7)    208  Ethan Lee             Centreville                             20:48.5  6:43/M    12
  217  (> 7)   1873  Andrew Zanabria       Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:51.0  6:44/M    12
  218  (> 7)    358  Colby Lynch           Culpeper County                         20:51.2  6:44/M    11
  219  (< 5)    905  Ryan Arey             Liberty (Bealeton) High School          20:51.2  6:44/M    12
  220  (> 7)   1357  Dustin Shriner        Patriot High School                     20:54.4  6:45/M    11
  221  (> 7)    957  Smith Drupa           Loudoun County                          20:54.9  6:45/M    12
  222    162   1977  Jaden Huffer          Woodgrove                               20:56.8  6:45/M    11
  223    163   1703  Daniel Pinney         Stone Bridge                            20:57.3  6:45/M    11
  224  (< 5)   1893  Kyle Pettis           Warren County                           20:58.1  6:46/M    12
  225    164   1639  Aidan Poteet          Stafford High School                    20:59.7  6:46/M    12
  226  (> 7)    444  Alexander Edwards     Dominion                                21:00.2  6:46/M    12
  227  (> 7)   1094  Steffen Winther       Loudoun Valley                          21:02.5  6:47/M    11
  228  (> 7)    193  Ben Dawson            Centreville                             21:03.8  6:47/M    12
  229    165   1681  Alexander Cheng       Stone Bridge                            21:06.8  6:48/M    11
  230  (> 7)   1504  Nathaniel Jones       Rock Ridge High School                  21:07.0  6:49/M    12
  231  (> 7)    810  Cody Querubin         Herndon                                 21:07.4  6:49/M    11
  232    166    655  Caleb Stutman-shaw    Georgetown Day School                   21:07.6  6:49/M    11
  233  (< 5)   1805  Josh Maher            Trinity School at Meadow View           21:07.8  6:49/M    12
  234    167   1126  Casey Nguyen          Mercersburg Academy                     21:09.5  6:49/M    12
  235  (> 7)    362  Jesus Ramos           Culpeper County                         21:11.6  6:50/M    11
  236  (> 7)     39  Nate Gabeler          Brentsville District                    21:12.2  6:50/M    12
  237  (> 7)    106  Arjun Goel            Briar Woods                             21:12.7  6:50/M    11
  238  (> 7)    816  Michael Wemyss        Herndon                                 21:13.7  6:51/M    11
  239  (> 7)   1172  George Wang           Millbrook                               21:16.2  6:52/M    10
  240  (> 7)    811  Azhar Ramadhan        Herndon                                 21:17.3  6:52/M    12
  241  (> 7)   1857  Scott Lesho           Tuscarora High School (VA)              21:19.1  6:53/M    11
  242  (> 7)   1066  John Klotsko          Loudoun Valley                          21:19.3  6:53/M    11
  243  (> 7)    107  Caden Greene          Briar Woods                             21:19.4  6:53/M    11
  244  (> 7)   1490  Emiliano Dominguez    Rock Ridge High School                  21:20.7  6:53/M    12
  245  (> 7)    439  Aidan Crotty          Dominion                                21:21.8  6:53/M    9 
  246    168   1289  Ryan Schweich         Osbourn Park                            21:22.1  6:54/M    12
  247    169   1133  Jack Yeager           Mercersburg Academy                     21:24.9  6:54/M    11
  248  (> 7)    210  Riley Loveday         Centreville                             21:26.2  6:55/M    12
  249  (> 7)     51  Mason Neri            Brentsville District                    21:27.1  6:55/M    12
  250  (> 7)   1867  Zachary Shapero       Tuscarora High School (VA)              21:28.0  6:55/M    12
  251  (> 7)    476  Jacob Schaible        Dominion                                21:32.0  6:57/M    12
  252  (> 7)   1860  Jackson Mattingley    Tuscarora High School (VA)              21:32.1  6:57/M    11
  253  (> 7)    114  Sam Patterson         Briar Woods                             21:33.9  6:57/M    12
  254  (> 7)     49  Skylar McFarling      Brentsville District                    21:34.3  6:57/M    11
  255    170   1260  Natnael Anteneh       Osbourn Park                            21:36.4  6:58/M    11
  256    171    674  Danny Diaz            Gonzaga College High School             21:36.5  6:58/M    11
  257    172   1261  Andrea Ariano         Osbourn Park                            21:37.3  6:58/M    11
  258    173    662  Nathaniel Wiener      Georgetown Day School                   21:40.7  6:59/M    12
  259  (> 7)    678  Nick Fiorenzo         Gonzaga College High School             21:47.7  7:02/M    12
  260  (> 7)   1856  Bryce Lang            Tuscarora High School (VA)              21:50.9  7:03/M    11
  261  (> 7)   1404  Jack Fisher           Riverside High School                   21:54.3  7:04/M    11
  262  (> 7)    696  Jack Morelli          Gonzaga College High School             21:57.2  7:05/M    11
  263  (> 7)    211  Riley Lyons           Centreville                             21:57.9  7:05/M    12
  264    174    301  Karl Bue              Clarke County                           21:58.9  7:05/M    11
  265  (< 5)    880  Jacob Heatwole        Kettle Run                              21:59.5  7:05/M    11
  266  (< 5)   1783  Andrew Harlow         Trinity Christian School                22:00.8  7:06/M    12
  267  (> 7)    366  Nurlan Ulvi           Culpeper County                         22:01.5  7:06/M    11
  268  (> 7)    958  Jack Dunleavy         Loudoun County                          22:01.6  7:06/M    11
  269  (> 7)    235  Conrad Wickman        Centreville                             22:04.0  7:07/M    11
  270  (> 7)   1285  Nathaniel Piccone     Osbourn Park                            22:06.9  7:08/M    12
  271  (> 7)   1511  Sean Miller           Rock Ridge High School                  22:07.4  7:08/M    11
  272  (> 7)    672  Robbie Dean           Gonzaga College High School             22:11.2  7:09/M    11
  273  (> 7)    452  Tyler Greenfield      Dominion                                22:12.0  7:10/M    12
  274  (> 7)    807  Joshua Nielsen        Herndon                                 22:15.8  7:11/M    12
  275  (> 7)   1690  Om Karambelkar        Stone Bridge                            22:18.7  7:12/M    11
  276  (> 7)    236  Nathan Wong           Centreville                             22:22.0  7:13/M    11
  277    175   1111  Nick Camargo          Mercersburg Academy                     22:22.4  7:13/M    11
  278  (> 7)   1423  Josh Ruwe             Riverside High School                   22:23.5  7:13/M    11
  279    176    650  Nathaniel Rosenberg   Georgetown Day School                   22:24.7  7:14/M    11
  280  (> 7)   1048  Joseph DeMonte        Loudoun Valley                          22:30.5  7:15/M    11
  281  (> 7)    453  Trevor Harrison       Dominion                                22:31.8  7:16/M    12
  282  (< 5)   2014  Spencer Thatcher      Manassas Park                           22:35.2  7:17/M    11
  283    177    313  Wyatt Leary           Clarke County                           22:37.0  7:18/M    12
  284    178    321  Mateo Smith           Clarke County                           22:37.1  7:18/M    12
  285  (> 7)    963  James Gillis          Loudoun County                          22:43.4  7:20/M    12
  286    179    323  David Ventura         Clarke County                           22:45.1  7:20/M    11
  287  (> 7)   1528  Brandon Warwick       Rock Ridge High School                  22:46.3  7:21/M    11
  288  (> 7)   1514  James O'Brien         Rock Ridge High School                  22:50.8  7:22/M    11
  289  (> 7)    232  Andrew Vo             Centreville                             22:59.3  7:25/M    12
  290    180    589  Liam Watts            George C. Marshall                      23:03.1  7:26/M    11
  291  (< 5)   1779  Jackson Frey          Trinity Christian School                23:14.4  7:30/M    11
  292    181    636  William Goldberg      Georgetown Day School                   23:16.1  7:30/M    12
  293  (> 7)    231  Nick Thurston         Centreville                             23:17.1  7:31/M    12
  294  (> 7)   1037  Kyle Berringer        Loudoun Valley                          23:18.4  7:31/M    11
  295  (> 7)    471  Kaya Oguz             Dominion                                23:27.4  7:34/M    11
  296  (> 7)    637  Alex Green            Georgetown Day School                   23:29.8  7:35/M    11
  297  (> 7)   1284  Devasish Pant         Osbourn Park                            23:45.9  7:40/M    11
  298  (> 7)    625  Noah Braun            Georgetown Day School                   23:48.0  7:41/M    11
  299  (> 7)    353  Jake Hillin           Culpeper County                         23:49.3  7:41/M    12
  300  (< 5)    914  Evan Yurgaitis        Liberty (Bealeton) High School          23:50.5  7:41/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301  (< 5)   1540  Cayden Jones          Saint Sebastian Academy                 23:54.4  7:43/M    11
  302  (> 7)    972  Joshua Luzier         Loudoun County                          23:54.6  7:43/M    12
  303  (> 7)    640  Ben Ishimaru          Georgetown Day School                   23:58.0  7:44/M    12
  304  (> 7)    644  Aaron Lev             Georgetown Day School                   24:05.8  7:46/M    12
  305  (> 7)   1488  Andrew DeWalt         Rock Ridge High School                  24:14.5  7:49/M    11
  306  (< 5)   2011  Victor Reyes          Manassas Park                           24:24.9  7:52/M    12
  307  (> 7)    982  Andy Toth             Loudoun County                          24:28.1  7:54/M    12
  308  (> 7)    451  James Golden          Dominion                                24:40.2  7:57/M    11
  309  (> 7)    624  Zach Blank            Georgetown Day School                   24:45.8  7:59/M    12
  310  (> 7)    686  Liam Hannah           Gonzaga College High School             24:48.8  8:00/M    12
  311  (> 7)    656  Ethan Sze             Georgetown Day School                   24:52.8  8:01/M    11
  312  (> 7)    303  Erik Dale             Clarke County                           24:55.6  8:02/M    12
  313  (> 7)    473  Amin Safi             Dominion                                25:14.2  8:08/M    10
  314  (< 5)    887  Alexander McDonald    Kettle Run                              25:15.4  8:09/M    9 
  315  (< 5)    720  Lane Hornsby          Hampshire                               26:36.6  8:35/M    11
  316  (> 7)    669  Patrick Cajayon       Gonzaga College High School             27:12.4  8:46/M    12
  317  (< 5)   1566  Nathaniel Merrill     Sherando                                27:37.8  8:55/M    11