Millbrook HS Third Battle Invitational

October 13, 2018



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls Underclassmen


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    331  Isabella Hardaway     Culpeper County                         19:46.8  6:23/M    8 
    2      2   1139  Rebecca Edlich        Millbrook                               19:57.5  6:26/M    9 
    3      3    992  Jordan Campbell       Loudoun Valley                          20:10.5  6:30/M    10
    4      4     84  Emma Mitchell         Briar Woods                             20:14.9  6:32/M    10
    5      5    990  Kate Brennan          Loudoun Valley                          20:18.3  6:33/M    10
    6  (< 5)   1900  Elizabeth Bruenjes    West Springfield                        20:26.1  6:35/M    10
    7      6    986  Amelia Abbe           Loudoun Valley                          20:29.9  6:36/M    9 
    8      7   1000  Cecelia Fetterolf     Loudoun Valley                          20:34.5  6:38/M    9 
    9      8    999  Kimmy Farrey          Loudoun Valley                          20:36.1  6:39/M    9 
   10      9   1828  Callie Lashey         Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:40.1  6:40/M    9 
   11  (< 5)   1718  Abigail Nasse         Thomas Edison                           20:45.7  6:42/M    10
   12     10    511  Mikhaela Ulewicz      Fauquier                                20:56.2  6:45/M    10
   13     11   1814  Abigail Costello      Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:56.7  6:45/M    10
   14     12   1325  Landey Green          Patriot High School                     21:00.3  6:46/M    9 
   15  (< 5)    712  Alexandrea Kile       Hampshire                               21:00.5  6:46/M    9 
   16     13     90  Dahlia Trippel        Briar Woods                             21:02.5  6:47/M    9 
   17     14     81  Grace Krueger         Briar Woods                             21:03.8  6:47/M    10
   18     15   1479  Anna Zapp             Rock Ridge High School                  21:04.3  6:48/M    9 
   19     16   1142  Cailey Johnson        Millbrook                               21:05.0  6:48/M    9 
   20     17     74  Amarah Cosme          Briar Woods                             21:06.4  6:48/M    9 
   21     18     24  Kendal Vasquez        Brentsville District                    21:09.7  6:49/M    10
   22     19    245  Ava Miller            Chantilly                               21:10.9  6:50/M    9 
   23     20   1021  Sadie Smith           Loudoun Valley                          21:12.4  6:50/M    9 
   24     21   1323  Ariana Grant          Patriot High School                     21:14.6  6:51/M    9 
   25     22   1813  Sophia Cevenini       Tuscarora High School (VA)              21:15.8  6:51/M    10
   26     23    993  Ashlyn Cool           Loudoun Valley                          21:17.2  6:52/M    9 
   27  (> 7)   1005  Isabelle Gracias      Loudoun Valley                          21:17.2  6:52/M    10
   28     24   1144  Maria Mejia Villalon  Millbrook                               21:18.7  6:52/M    9 
   29     25    326  Madison Bebel         Culpeper County                         21:24.0  6:54/M    9 
   30     26    251  Julia Rodrigues       Chantilly                               21:26.8  6:55/M    9 
   31  (> 7)   1024  Arya Tadepalli        Loudoun Valley                          21:31.5  6:56/M    10
   32     27   1965  Mariah Wauer          Woodgrove                               21:36.9  6:58/M    10
   33     28   1138  Angela Dojcak         Millbrook                               21:38.0  6:59/M    9 
   34     29    496  Caity Cummins         Fauquier                                21:38.3  6:59/M    10
   35     30    562  Olivia Viskupic       George C. Marshall                      21:38.6  6:59/M    9 
   36  (> 7)   1002  Riley Flynn           Loudoun Valley                          21:38.9  6:59/M    9 
   37  (> 7)   1027  Grace Wagers          Loudoun Valley                          21:41.5  7:00/M    10
   38     31    500  Lily Finkbeiner       Fauquier                                21:43.4  7:00/M    9 
   39     32   1322  Corynne Dunaway       Patriot High School                     21:44.4  7:01/M    10
   40  (< 5)   1575  Ava Bordner           Skyline                                 21:45.7  7:01/M    8 
   41     33    533  Kathryn Alonso        George C. Marshall                      21:47.8  7:02/M    9 
   42     34   1334  Kate Sullivan         Patriot High School                     21:48.2  7:02/M    10
   43     35    537  Emilie DonTigny       George C. Marshall                      21:48.2  7:02/M    10
   44     36   1612  Ashley Perminter      Stafford High School                    21:51.7  7:03/M    11
   45     37   1136  Anna Bowman           Millbrook                               21:52.8  7:03/M    9 
   46     38    944  Caroline Zanetti      Loudoun County                          21:53.7  7:04/M    10
   47     39   1380  Chrysa Krivak         Riverside High School                   21:58.5  7:05/M    9 
   48     40     11  Katie Dawson          Brentsville District                    21:58.8  7:05/M    10
   49     41      9  Eleanor Crockett      Brentsville District                    21:59.0  7:05/M    9 
   50  (> 7)   1017  Alison Pike           Loudoun Valley                          21:59.7  7:05/M    9 
   51     42    916  Miren Ahedo           Loudoun County                          22:01.0  7:06/M    10
   52     43   1665  Sneha Maheshwari      Stone Bridge                            22:03.9  7:07/M    9 
   53     44    927  Fionna Flores         Loudoun County                          22:03.9  7:07/M    9 
   54     45    547  Sydney McCarthy       George C. Marshall                      22:04.9  7:07/M    10
   55     46    546  Claire Lee            George C. Marshall                      22:05.4  7:07/M    10
   56     47    494  Emma Chesley          Fauquier                                22:05.5  7:07/M    10
   57  (> 7)   1028  Trinity Yager         Loudoun Valley                          22:06.5  7:08/M    9 
   58  (< 5)   1294  Kyleah Adesioye       Park View (Sterling)                    22:06.5  7:08/M    10
   59  (< 5)    826  Isabella Newman       James Wood High School                  22:06.8  7:08/M    9 
   60     48   1543  Brigid Campbell       Sherando                                22:09.7  7:09/M    9 
   61     49   1962  Sabrina Rittner       Woodgrove                               22:11.1  7:09/M    10
   62     50     78  Emma Gifford          Briar Woods                             22:12.7  7:10/M    10
   63     51   1377  Solange Johnson       Riverside High School                   22:13.6  7:10/M    10
   64     52    242  Jenna Haug            Chantilly                               22:14.4  7:10/M    9 
   65     53   1838  Kendall Stimart       Tuscarora High School (VA)              22:15.5  7:11/M    9 
   66  (< 5)    773  Maria Przybysz        Herndon                                 22:18.6  7:12/M    9 
   67     54   1234  Jamelia House         Osbourn Park                            22:19.3  7:12/M    9 
   68     55    535  Emma Battista         George C. Marshall                      22:20.3  7:12/M    9 
   69     56     93  Rachel White          Briar Woods                             22:21.4  7:13/M    9 
   70     57    147  Jorden Harrity        Centreville                             22:22.3  7:13/M    10
   71     58     20  Mariam Owens          Brentsville District                    22:22.6  7:13/M    9 
   72     59     12  Anna Fleischauer      Brentsville District                    22:23.5  7:13/M    10
   73     60    182  Vy Vu                 Centreville                             22:23.7  7:13/M    10
   74  (< 5)   1901  Taylor Coleman        West Springfield                        22:25.0  7:14/M    10
   75     61    508  Rachel Rohrbaugh      Fauquier                                22:25.3  7:14/M    9 
   76     62     88  Isabel Shew           Briar Woods                             22:27.7  7:15/M    9 
   77  (> 7)   1008  Grace Hunter          Loudoun Valley                          22:30.2  7:15/M    10
   78     63   1801  Nina Ruiz             Trinity School at Meadow View           22:31.4  7:16/M    10
   79     64      4  Juliana Asturias      Brentsville District                    22:32.0  7:16/M    10
   80  (> 7)   1014  Emily Nace            Loudoun Valley                          22:33.7  7:16/M    10
   81     65   1653  Sophia Casler         Stone Bridge                            22:34.0  7:17/M    11
   82     66   1541  Lea Aufdenberg        Sherando                                22:34.9  7:17/M    9 
   83     67    491  Amanda Arellano       Fauquier                                22:35.3  7:17/M    10
   84     68    503  Amanda Leonard        Fauquier                                22:39.2  7:18/M    9 
   85     69    937  Bella Sagiuliano      Loudoun County                          22:40.2  7:19/M    9 
   86  (> 7)     80  Rachel Kahn           Briar Woods                             22:42.4  7:19/M    10
   87     70    375  Ashley Cerino         Dominion                                22:44.2  7:20/M    10
   88     71    938  Natalia Sangiuliano   Loudoun County                          22:45.8  7:20/M    9 
   89     72   1547  Lindsay Davis         Sherando                                22:45.9  7:20/M    10
   90     73    247  Mackenzie Nicholson   Chantilly                               22:48.8  7:21/M    9 
   91     74    162  Kristinia Mandable    Centreville                             22:52.0  7:23/M    9 
   92     75    397  Cora MacMillan        Dominion                                22:53.3  7:23/M    10
   93     76    604  Arya Newingham        Georgetown Day School                   22:54.0  7:23/M    10
   94     77   1480  Merry Zebro           Rock Ridge High School                  22:54.2  7:23/M    10
   95     78    140  Lauren Emmert         Centreville                             22:55.4  7:24/M    9 
   96  (> 7)   1003  Stephany Galvis       Loudoun Valley                          22:55.6  7:24/M    10
   97     79   1549  Addy Gannon           Sherando                                22:57.5  7:24/M    11
   98  (< 5)   1723  Ashley Teal           Thomas Edison                           22:58.0  7:25/M    10
   99     80    560  Avery Tarutani        George C. Marshall                      22:58.6  7:25/M    9 
  100     81   1478  Amy To                Rock Ridge High School                  22:59.6  7:25/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     82   1475  Grace Stewart         Rock Ridge High School                  23:01.0  7:25/M    10
  102  (< 5)    778  Augusta Wood          Herndon                                 23:03.5  7:26/M    9 
  103     83   1366  Emily Anderson        Riverside High School                   23:03.6  7:26/M    10
  104     84   1650  Jenna Brodie          Stone Bridge                            23:04.3  7:26/M    9 
  105     85   1450  Sofia Clarke          Rock Ridge High School                  23:04.9  7:26/M    10
  106     86   1221  Leilani Cabrera       Osbourn Park                            23:07.7  7:27/M    9 
  107     87    608  Camilla Salwen        Georgetown Day School                   23:09.1  7:28/M    10
  108     88   1950  Victoria Forsyth      Woodgrove                               23:10.9  7:28/M    10
  109     89    243  Katie Jaynes          Chantilly                               23:11.1  7:29/M    9 
  110     90   1807  Emma Aldrian          Tuscarora High School (VA)              23:12.0  7:29/M    10
  111     91   1958  Delaney Lynham        Woodgrove                               23:13.5  7:29/M    9 
  112     92   1243  Isabell Nittinger     Osbourn Park                            23:13.6  7:29/M    10
  113     93    144  Molly Gibson          Centreville                             23:18.0  7:31/M    10
  114  (< 5)    902  Lilly Wingo           Liberty (Bealeton) High School          23:19.0  7:31/M    10
  115  (> 7)   1009  Jordan Janson         Loudoun Valley                          23:20.1  7:32/M    10
  116     94   1669  Julia Miller          Stone Bridge                            23:20.4  7:32/M    10
  117     95     18  Allie McGehee         Brentsville District                    23:21.5  7:32/M    9 
  118  (> 7)      7  Layla Benyoussef      Brentsville District                    23:21.6  7:32/M    9 
  119  (> 7)      3  Katie Allison         Brentsville District                    23:22.5  7:32/M    9 
  120     96   1554  Mary Toomey           Sherando                                23:26.0  7:34/M    10
  121  (> 7)   1007  Josee Gregoire        Loudoun Valley                          23:27.8  7:34/M    10
  122  (> 7)   1012  Marissa Licciardone   Loudoun Valley                          23:28.2  7:34/M    9 
  123  (> 7)    991  Erin Calley           Loudoun Valley                          23:28.6  7:34/M    9 
  124     97    329  Noelle Brown          Culpeper County                         23:28.7  7:34/M    10
  125  (< 5)   1721  Talya Peters          Thomas Edison                           23:29.5  7:35/M    9 
  126  (> 7)     17  Jessica McCann        Brentsville District                    23:29.5  7:35/M    9 
  127     98    129  Sophia Amonzabel      Centreville                             23:29.8  7:35/M    9 
  128  (> 7)   1023  Julia Stiltner        Loudoun Valley                          23:30.7  7:35/M    9 
  129     99    391  Marissa Inra          Dominion                                23:30.9  7:35/M    10
  130  (> 7)     86  Sydney Rutledge       Briar Woods                             23:31.2  7:35/M    10
  131    100   1792  Annie Bryant          Trinity School at Meadow View           23:31.5  7:35/M    7 
  132    101   1674  Natasha Rabinowitch   Stone Bridge                            23:31.7  7:35/M    10
  133    102    419  Mackenzie Sherry      Dominion                                23:32.1  7:35/M    10
  134    103   1679  Larina Yu             Stone Bridge                            23:33.8  7:36/M    9 
  135    104   1616  Emily Sale            Stafford High School                    23:34.1  7:36/M    9 
  136    105    161  Donika Lumi           Centreville                             23:35.5  7:36/M    9 
  137    106   1948  Lindsay Dressel       Woodgrove                               23:36.6  7:37/M    10
  138    107   1249  Elizabeth Reyes       Osbourn Park                            23:37.9  7:37/M    10
  139  (< 5)   1176  Kayla Balk            Orange County                           23:38.2  7:37/M    9 
  140    108   1943  Reagan Boyer          Woodgrove                               23:38.8  7:37/M    9 
  141    109   1378  Elizabeth Joo         Riverside High School                   23:38.9  7:37/M    9 
  142    110    374  Allyson Caudill       Dominion                                23:39.0  7:38/M    10
  143    111   1449  Amelie Clarke         Rock Ridge High School                  23:39.5  7:38/M    10
  144    112   1458  AnnMarie Hall         Rock Ridge High School                  23:39.6  7:38/M    10
  145    113   1381  Kylee Laczkovich      Riverside High School                   23:40.9  7:38/M    9 
  146  (> 7)   1460  Abigail Haycock       Rock Ridge High School                  23:42.3  7:39/M    9 
  147    114   1390  Natalie Thacker JohnsoRiverside High School                   23:44.7  7:39/M    9 
  148    115   1791  Sophia Bombaro        Trinity School at Meadow View           23:44.8  7:39/M    10
  149    116   1824  Charlotte Hassebrock  Tuscarora High School (VA)              23:45.3  7:40/M    9 
  150    117   1667  Tia Mehta             Stone Bridge                            23:45.9  7:40/M    9 
  151    118   1790  Annabel Betoni        Trinity School at Meadow View           23:46.3  7:40/M    8 
  152  (> 7)     68  Delaney Bice          Briar Woods                             23:48.2  7:41/M    9 
  153  (< 5)    825  Hannah Nelson         James Wood High School                  23:48.4  7:41/M    10
  154  (< 5)   1182  Olivia Knights        Orange County                           23:49.0  7:41/M    9 
  155    119   1963  Ainsleigh Shipp       Woodgrove                               23:51.3  7:42/M    9 
  156    120   1376  Jasmyn Johnson        Riverside High School                   23:52.5  7:42/M    10
  157  (> 7)      6  Shayla Beckman        Brentsville District                    23:53.4  7:42/M    10
  158    121   1820  Katey Goodrum         Tuscarora High School (VA)              23:57.9  7:44/M    9 
  159  (> 7)     67  Emi Bennett           Briar Woods                             23:58.4  7:44/M    9 
  160  (> 7)   1944  Kaitlyn Brooks        Woodgrove                               23:58.5  7:44/M    10
  161  (> 7)   1011  Lily King             Loudoun Valley                          23:58.8  7:44/M    9 
  162  (> 7)    130  Evelyn Armstrong      Centreville                             24:02.6  7:45/M    10
  163  (> 7)   1472  Katherine Phillips    Rock Ridge High School                  24:03.8  7:45/M    9 
  164    122    939  Victoria Snodgrass    Loudoun County                          24:05.3  7:46/M    9 
  165  (> 7)   1829  Lea Lesho             Tuscarora High School (VA)              24:08.9  7:47/M    9 
  166  (< 5)    287  Sarah Flockhart       Clarke County                           24:09.9  7:47/M    9 
  167  (> 7)    138  Kailey Clawes         Centreville                             24:12.0  7:48/M    9 
  168  (< 5)   1295  Chrestine Ageeb       Park View (Sterling)                    24:13.4  7:49/M    10
  169  (> 7)   1840  Ellington Thaggard    Tuscarora High School (VA)              24:14.9  7:49/M    9 
  170  (< 5)    731  Alena Lightbody       Heritage (Leesburg)                     24:15.6  7:49/M    10
  171  (> 7)   1947  Kyra Chinemilly       Woodgrove                               24:16.7  7:50/M    10
  172  (< 5)    734  Madelyn Scassa        Heritage (Leesburg)                     24:17.6  7:50/M    9 
  173    123    605  Megna Ratnapuri       Georgetown Day School                   24:18.7  7:50/M    10
  174    124    594  Lyra Gemmill-Nexon    Georgetown Day School                   24:21.1  7:51/M    9 
  175    125   1606  Sydney Maynard        Stafford High School                    24:22.5  7:52/M    10
  176  (> 7)   1462  Priyanshi Jeevagan    Rock Ridge High School                  24:23.7  7:52/M    9 
  177  (< 5)    728  Paige Crawford        Heritage (Leesburg)                     24:24.0  7:52/M    9 
  178  (> 7)    175  Carolyn Rohr          Centreville                             24:24.2  7:52/M    10
  179    126    324  Bryanna Bailey        Culpeper County                         24:24.8  7:52/M    8 
  180  (> 7)    134  Almina Bueno          Centreville                             24:25.8  7:53/M    9 
  181  (> 7)     79  Dorey Heyer           Briar Woods                             24:29.1  7:54/M    9 
  182  (> 7)   1379  Noelle Koo            Riverside High School                   24:31.6  7:55/M    9 
  183  (> 7)   1678  Emily Yang            Stone Bridge                            24:32.5  7:55/M    9 
  184    127    382  Michelle Flores       Dominion                                24:34.2  7:55/M    9 
  185  (< 5)    295  Maria Sonoski         Clarke County                           24:35.1  7:56/M    10
  186    128   1751  Emma Allen            Trinity Christian School                24:35.6  7:56/M    9 
  187  (> 7)   1660  Abigail Kittelson     Stone Bridge                            24:35.9  7:56/M    10
  188    129   1607  Ashlee Mungo          Stafford High School                    24:36.7  7:56/M    11
  189  (< 5)    736  Tori Shea             Heritage (Leesburg)                     24:36.9  7:56/M    10
  190  (< 5)    901  Sage Laine            Liberty (Bealeton) High School          24:37.9  7:56/M    9 
  191  (> 7)    998  Cate Dowden           Loudoun Valley                          24:38.6  7:57/M    10
  192    130   1238  Katie Luetkenhaus     Osbourn Park                            24:38.9  7:57/M    9 
  193  (< 5)    820  Theresa Davet         James Wood High School                  24:39.0  7:57/M    9 
  194  (> 7)   1955  Alessia Jones         Woodgrove                               24:39.5  7:57/M    9 
  195  (> 7)   1818  Shiloh Gelnett        Tuscarora High School (VA)              24:40.2  7:57/M    9 
  196  (< 5)    298  Hannah Ventura        Clarke County                           24:41.4  7:58/M    9 
  197    131   1331  Maia Rankin           Patriot High School                     24:44.5  7:59/M    9 
  198  (> 7)      8  Jessica Brosius       Brentsville District                    24:47.0  8:00/M    9 
  199    132   1215  Daniela Argueta-AlvareOsbourn Park                            24:47.3  8:00/M    10
  200    133    381  Ashley Ferguson       Dominion                                24:48.2  8:00/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    134   1603  Kameryn Daniels       Stafford High School                    24:48.8  8:00/M    10
  202  (> 7)     25  Taylor Wolfe          Brentsville District                    24:52.3  8:01/M    10
  203  (< 5)    715  Alexa Van Meter       Hampshire                               24:53.9  8:02/M    9 
  204  (< 5)    830  Kimberly Saupp        James Wood High School                  24:54.7  8:02/M    9 
  205    135   1789  Ariel Aylesworth      Trinity School at Meadow View           25:04.4  8:05/M    9 
  206    136   1551  Chelsea Martin        Sherando                                25:06.5  8:06/M    9 
  207  (> 7)    135  Grace Campen          Centreville                             25:08.7  8:06/M    10
  208  (> 7)    540  Hailey Holland        George C. Marshall                      25:09.2  8:07/M    10
  209    137    921  Nicole DiLorenzo      Loudoun County                          25:09.7  8:07/M    9 
  210  (> 7)   1469  Olivia Moran          Rock Ridge High School                  25:11.5  8:07/M    9 
  211  (> 7)   1447  Iriana Cholakis       Rock Ridge High School                  25:12.3  8:08/M    10
  212  (> 7)    532  Prajakta Acharya      George C. Marshall                      25:16.0  8:09/M    10
  213    138    339  Alyssa Robson         Culpeper County                         25:20.2  8:10/M    9 
  214  (> 7)     13  Katie Frizzle         Brentsville District                    25:20.8  8:10/M    10
  215  (> 7)   1817  Keeley Foerster       Tuscarora High School (VA)              25:20.9  8:10/M    10
  216  (> 7)   1466  Lilly Khalkho         Rock Ridge High School                  25:21.7  8:11/M    9 
  217  (> 7)    995  Geneva Dinh           Loudoun Valley                          25:24.0  8:12/M    9 
  218  (> 7)      5  Krystina Asturias     Brentsville District                    25:33.3  8:15/M    9 
  219  (> 7)    176  Cynthia Sandoval      Centreville                             25:35.8  8:15/M    9 
  220  (> 7)   1655  Evelyn Hanley         Stone Bridge                            25:37.0  8:16/M    10
  221  (> 7)    404  Kylee O'Brien         Dominion                                25:39.2  8:16/M    9 
  222  (> 7)   1830  Kaitlynn Lobring      Tuscarora High School (VA)              25:41.1  8:17/M    9 
  223  (> 7)    166  Mia McKinstry         Centreville                             25:43.2  8:18/M    9 
  224  (> 7)    136  Brooke Canavan        Centreville                             25:46.9  8:19/M    9 
  225  (< 5)    871  Sophia Wall           Kettle Run                              25:50.2  8:20/M    10
  226  (> 7)    156  Pallavi Kurella       Centreville                             25:51.1  8:20/M    9 
  227    139    333  Grace Hillin          Culpeper County                         25:51.2  8:20/M    8 
  228  (< 5)    865  Ava Pastor            Kettle Run                              25:51.8  8:20/M    9 
  229  (< 5)   1183  Natalie Pettyjohn     Orange County                           25:53.7  8:21/M    9 
  230  (> 7)   1468  Hannah Mitchell       Rock Ridge High School                  25:54.1  8:21/M    10
  231  (< 5)    868  Madison Schittig      Kettle Run                              25:57.5  8:22/M    9 
  232    140   1320  Natalie Buford        Patriot High School                     25:57.6  8:22/M    9 
  233    141   1768  Caroline Yates        Trinity Christian School                25:59.0  8:23/M    9 
  234  (> 7)    143  Hannah Garfield       Centreville                             25:59.5  8:23/M    9 
  235  (> 7)   1951  Hailey Frankovich     Woodgrove                               26:01.3  8:24/M    10
  236    142   1764  Gabrielle Park        Trinity Christian School                26:01.7  8:24/M    10
  237  (< 5)    903  Erin Yancey           Liberty (Bealeton) High School          26:02.8  8:24/M    10
  238  (> 7)    395  Kyra Lim              Dominion                                26:03.8  8:24/M    9 
  239  (> 7)   1666  Jordan Meehan         Stone Bridge                            26:06.0  8:25/M    10
  240  (> 7)     82  Helen Levy            Briar Woods                             26:08.4  8:26/M    9 
  241  (> 7)    148  Lorien Hendrickson    Centreville                             26:09.9  8:26/M    9 
  242  (< 5)   1878  Devin Modesitt        Warren County                           26:11.7  8:27/M    10
  243  (> 7)    425  Ashley Welther        Dominion                                26:11.8  8:27/M    9 
  244  (> 7)    160  Natalie Loehne        Centreville                             26:12.5  8:27/M    9 
  245  (> 7)    418  Mary Shabon           Dominion                                26:16.2  8:28/M    9 
  246  (> 7)    552  Fatimah Salem         George C. Marshall                      26:16.2  8:28/M    9 
  247  (< 5)   1722  Mei-Lin Scott         Thomas Edison                           26:17.7  8:29/M    10
  248  (> 7)    159  Ariana Lloyd          Centreville                             26:18.8  8:29/M    12
  249  (> 7)   1661  Amanda Kohler         Stone Bridge                            26:23.6  8:31/M    10
  250  (> 7)    153  Nicole Kim            Centreville                             26:28.3  8:32/M    9 
  251    143    328  Emmaline Bowler       Culpeper County                         26:30.8  8:33/M    9 
  252  (> 7)   1455  Molly Gogia           Rock Ridge High School                  26:31.0  8:33/M    10
  253  (> 7)    402  Cathryn Mills         Dominion                                26:32.8  8:34/M    9 
  254  (> 7)    393  Chastity Koerner      Dominion                                26:36.6  8:35/M    9 
  255  (< 5)    772  Nora Metcalf          Herndon                                 26:38.5  8:35/M    9 
  256    144   1224  Kristine Clyde        Osbourn Park                            26:41.8  8:36/M    9 
  257  (> 7)   1816  Eshal Farooq          Tuscarora High School (VA)              26:45.2  8:38/M    9 
  258  (> 7)   1652  Jenna Callan          Stone Bridge                            26:49.8  8:39/M    9 
  259  (< 5)    866  Ashley Peterson       Kettle Run                              26:50.8  8:39/M    9 
  260  (> 7)   1236  Karis Kim             Osbourn Park                            26:57.0  8:42/M    9 
  261  (> 7)    920  Payton David          Loudoun County                          26:57.7  8:42/M    9 
  262    145   1758  Jensen Frey           Trinity Christian School                26:59.3  8:42/M    10
  263  (< 5)    293  Litzy Santos-Ruis     Clarke County                           27:01.2  8:43/M    11
  264  (> 7)   1663  Summer Lesan          Stone Bridge                            27:05.5  8:44/M    10
  265    146    610  Emily Scarrow         Georgetown Day School                   27:09.2  8:45/M    10
  266  (> 7)    167  Natalie Mears         Centreville                             27:10.2  8:46/M    9 
  267  (> 7)    933  Jenna Lierni          Loudoun County                          27:13.3  8:47/M    10
  268    147    599  EJ Joseph             Georgetown Day School                   27:13.7  8:47/M    10
  269  (> 7)   1657  Callie Houston        Stone Bridge                            27:14.3  8:47/M    10
  270  (> 7)   1219  Hannah Bolster        Osbourn Park                            27:20.3  8:49/M    9 
  271  (> 7)    385  Kelsey Golden         Dominion                                27:26.3  8:51/M    9 
  272  (> 7)   1229  Sherleen Fernandez    Osbourn Park                            27:29.3  8:52/M    10
  273  (> 7)   1223  Ashleigh Clyde        Osbourn Park                            27:32.7  8:53/M    9 
  274    148   1610  Ellen Pataky          Stafford High School                    27:33.3  8:53/M    10
  275  (> 7)    423  Emma Virtue           Dominion                                27:35.9  8:54/M    9 
  276  (> 7)   1808  Morgan Begley         Tuscarora High School (VA)              27:39.5  8:55/M    10
  277  (> 7)    157  Saahiti Kurella       Centreville                             27:40.5  8:55/M    10
  278  (> 7)   1477  Anna Summers          Rock Ridge High School                  27:43.4  8:56/M    10
  279  (> 7)   1672  Sara Oakes            Stone Bridge                            27:47.8  8:58/M    10
  280  (> 7)    137  Samantha Cho          Centreville                             27:54.6  9:00/M    9 
  281  (< 5)   1576  Jasmine Chacon        Skyline                                 27:55.4  9:00/M    10
  282  (> 7)    177  Devajnaa Senthikumar  Centreville                             27:57.1  9:01/M    9 
  283  (> 7)    400  Elina Mehta           Dominion                                28:07.9  9:04/M    9 
  284  (> 7)    132  Alex Bartlett         Centreville                             28:09.5  9:05/M    9 
  285  (> 7)   1463  Riya Kanwar           Rock Ridge High School                  28:11.1  9:05/M    10
  286  (> 7)   1015  Megan Parry           Loudoun Valley                          28:20.2  9:08/M    9 
  287  (> 7)   1254  Olivia Thacker        Osbourn Park                            28:26.9  9:10/M    9 
  288  (> 7)    174  Sydney Robertson      Centreville                             28:28.6  9:11/M    9 
  289  (> 7)    170  Emma Munsterman       Centreville                             28:45.1  9:16/M    9 
  290  (< 5)    716  Hannah White          Hampshire                               28:50.8  9:18/M    9 
  291  (> 7)    390  Audrey Husted         Dominion                                28:52.6  9:19/M    9 
  292  (> 7)    380  Sophie DeWinter       Dominion                                29:01.8  9:22/M    9 
  293  (> 7)   1217  Purva Bhambare        Osbourn Park                            29:03.6  9:22/M    9 
  294  (> 7)   1237  Alexis Kinney         Osbourn Park                            29:05.3  9:23/M    10
  295  (< 5)    899  Emma Dodson           Liberty (Bealeton) High School          29:15.5  9:26/M    10
  296  (> 7)    367  Isabella Albaladejo   Dominion                                29:22.7  9:28/M    10
  297  (< 5)    766  Julia Cartwright      Herndon                                 29:52.1  9:38/M    9 
  298  (> 7)   1220  Makenzie Bourne       Osbourn Park                            30:10.3  9:44/M    10
  299  (> 7)   1235  Lizbet Juarez         Osbourn Park                            30:29.2  9:50/M    10
  300    149    593  Colleen Ewald         Georgetown Day School                   30:34.2  9:52/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301    150   1556  Juliana Varsalona     Sherando                                30:35.9  9:52/M    10
  302    151   1765  Gabriella Santos      Trinity Christian School                30:49.0  9:56/M    9 
  303    152   1757  Callie Copeland       Trinity Christian School                31:18.1 10:06/M    10
  304  (> 7)    379  Emily Daugherty       Dominion                                31:22.5 10:07/M    9 
  305  (> 7)    614  Alyssa West           Georgetown Day School                   31:57.1 10:18/M    10
  306  (> 7)    421  Reyna Tannous         Dominion                                31:59.5 10:19/M    9 
  307  (> 7)   1448  Neha Chundu           Rock Ridge High School                  32:25.2 10:27/M    9 
  308  (> 7)    412  Fiona Regan           Dominion                                32:41.4 10:33/M    9 
  309  (> 7)    152  Irene Kaczmarek       Centreville                             32:46.9 10:34/M    9 
  310  (> 7)    415  Hadesa Sadat          Dominion                                32:48.3 10:35/M    10
  311  (< 5)   1300  Naomi Utgaard         Park View (Sterling)                    33:34.3 10:50/M    10
  312  (> 7)   1247  Aeryn Potocnak        Osbourn Park                            34:47.1 11:13/M    10
  313  (> 7)   1250  Amanda Rodriguez      Osbourn Park                            34:52.3 11:15/M    10
   DQ     DQ    548  Yasmin Mohran         George C. Marshall                                         10