Millbrook HS Third Battle Invitational

October 13, 2018



Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls Underclassmen

Loudoun Valley    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  29  Team Score (times):    1:42:09.4   Average Time: 20:25.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    992  Jordan Campbell        10       3            3        20:10.5      20:10.5      0:23.7
    2    990  Kate Brennan           10       5            8        20:18.3      40:28.8      0:31.5
    3    986  Amelia Abbe            9        6           14        20:29.9    1:00:58.7      0:43.1
    4   1000  Cecelia Fetterolf      9        7           21        20:34.5    1:21:33.3      0:47.7
    5    999  Kimmy Farrey           9        8           29        20:36.1    1:42:09.4      0:49.3
    6   1021  Sadie Smith            9       20           49        21:12.4    2:03:21.9      1:25.6
    7    993  Ashlyn Cool            9       23           72        21:17.2    2:24:39.1      1:30.4
    8   1005  Isabelle Gracias       10   More Than  7           21:17.2    2:45:56.4      1:30.4
    9   1024  Arya Tadepalli         10   More Than  7           21:31.5    3:07:28.0      1:44.7
   10   1002  Riley Flynn            9    More Than  7           21:38.9    3:29:06.9      1:52.1
   11   1027  Grace Wagers           10   More Than  7           21:41.5    3:50:48.5      1:54.7
   12   1017  Alison Pike            9    More Than  7           21:59.7    4:12:48.2      2:12.9
   13   1028  Trinity Yager          9    More Than  7           22:06.5    4:34:54.7      2:19.7
   14   1008  Grace Hunter           10   More Than  7           22:30.2    4:57:24.9      2:43.4
   15   1014  Emily Nace             10   More Than  7           22:33.7    5:19:58.6      2:46.9
   16   1003  Stephany Galvis        10   More Than  7           22:55.6    5:42:54.3      3:08.8
   17   1009  Jordan Janson          10   More Than  7           23:20.1    6:06:14.4      3:33.3
   18   1007  Josee Gregoire         10   More Than  7           23:27.8    6:29:42.3      3:41.0
   19   1012  Marissa Licciardone    9    More Than  7           23:28.2    6:53:10.5      3:41.4
   20    991  Erin Calley            9    More Than  7           23:28.6    7:16:39.2      3:41.8
   21   1023  Julia Stiltner         9    More Than  7           23:30.7    7:40:09.9      3:43.9
   22   1011  Lily King              9    More Than  7           23:58.8    8:04:08.8      4:12.0
   23    998  Cate Dowden            10   More Than  7           24:38.6    8:28:47.4      4:51.8
   24    995  Geneva Dinh            9    More Than  7           25:24.0    8:54:11.5      5:37.2
   25   1015  Megan Parry            9    More Than  7           28:20.2    9:22:31.7      8:33.4

Briar Woods    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):    1:45:40.5   Average Time: 21:08.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Emma Mitchell          10       4            4        20:14.9      20:14.9      0:28.1
    2     90  Dahlia Trippel         9       13           17        21:02.5      41:17.5      1:15.7
    3     81  Grace Krueger          10      14           31        21:03.8    1:02:21.3      1:17.0
    4     74  Amarah Cosme           9       17           48        21:06.4    1:23:27.8      1:19.6
    5     78  Emma Gifford           10      50           98        22:12.7    1:45:40.5      2:25.9
    6     93  Rachel White           9       56          154        22:21.4    2:08:01.9      2:34.6
    7     88  Isabel Shew            9       62          216        22:27.7    2:30:29.7      2:40.9
    8     80  Rachel Kahn            10   More Than  7           22:42.4    2:53:12.1      2:55.6
    9     86  Sydney Rutledge        10   More Than  7           23:31.2    3:16:43.3      3:44.4
   10     68  Delaney Bice           9    More Than  7           23:48.2    3:40:31.6      4:01.4
   11     67  Emi Bennett            9    More Than  7           23:58.4    4:04:30.0      4:11.6
   12     79  Dorey Heyer            9    More Than  7           24:29.1    4:28:59.2      4:42.3
   13     82  Helen Levy             9    More Than  7           26:08.4    4:55:07.7      6:21.6

Millbrook    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    1:45:52.1   Average Time: 21:10.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1139  Rebecca Edlich         9        2            2        19:57.5      19:57.5      0:10.7
    2   1142  Cailey Johnson         9       16           18        21:05.0      41:02.5      1:18.2
    3   1144  Maria Mejia Villalon   9       24           42        21:18.7    1:02:21.3      1:31.9
    4   1138  Angela Dojcak          9       28           70        21:38.0    1:23:59.3      1:51.2
    5   1136  Anna Bowman            9       37          107        21:52.8    1:45:52.1      2:06.0

Fauquier    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):    1:48:48.8   Average Time: 21:45.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    511  Mikhaela Ulewicz       10      10           10        20:56.2      20:56.2      1:09.4
    2    496  Caity Cummins          10      29           39        21:38.3      42:34.5      1:51.5
    3    500  Lily Finkbeiner        9       31           70        21:43.4    1:04:18.0      1:56.6
    4    494  Emma Chesley           10      47          117        22:05.5    1:26:23.5      2:18.7
    5    508  Rachel Rohrbaugh       9       61          178        22:25.3    1:48:48.8      2:38.5
    6    491  Amanda Arellano        10      67          245        22:35.3    2:11:24.2      2:48.5
    7    503  Amanda Leonard         9       68          313        22:39.2    2:34:03.4      2:52.4

Tuscarora High School (VA)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:48:20.4   Average Time: 21:40.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1828  Callie Lashey          9        9            9        20:40.1      20:40.1      0:53.3
    2   1814  Abigail Costello       10      11           20        20:56.7      41:36.9      1:09.9
    3   1813  Sophia Cevenini        10      22           42        21:15.8    1:02:52.8      1:29.0
    4   1838  Kendall Stimart        9       53           95        22:15.5    1:25:08.3      2:28.7
    5   1807  Emma Aldrian           10      90          185        23:12.0    1:48:20.4      3:25.2
    6   1824  Charlotte Hassebrock   9      116          301        23:45.3    2:12:05.7      3:58.5
    7   1820  Katey Goodrum          9      121          422        23:57.9    2:36:03.6      4:11.1
    8   1829  Lea Lesho              9    More Than  7           24:08.9    3:00:12.5      4:22.1
    9   1840  Ellington Thaggard     9    More Than  7           24:14.9    3:24:27.5      4:28.1
   10   1818  Shiloh Gelnett         9    More Than  7           24:40.2    3:49:07.8      4:53.4
   11   1817  Keeley Foerster        10   More Than  7           25:20.9    4:14:28.7      5:34.1
   12   1830  Kaitlynn Lobring       9    More Than  7           25:41.1    4:40:09.9      5:54.3
   13   1816  Eshal Farooq           9    More Than  7           26:45.2    5:06:55.1      6:58.4
   14   1808  Morgan Begley          10   More Than  7           27:39.5    5:34:34.6      7:52.7

George C. Marshall    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):    1:49:25.1   Average Time: 21:53.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    562  Olivia Viskupic        9       30           30        21:38.6      21:38.6      1:51.8
    2    533  Kathryn Alonso         9       33           63        21:47.8      43:26.4      2:01.0
    3    537  Emilie DonTigny        10      35           98        21:48.2    1:05:14.7      2:01.4
    4    547  Sydney McCarthy        10      45          143        22:04.9    1:27:19.7      2:18.1
    5    546  Claire Lee             10      46          189        22:05.4    1:49:25.1      2:18.6
    6    535  Emma Battista          9       55          244        22:20.3    2:11:45.5      2:33.5
    7    560  Avery Tarutani         9       80          324        22:58.6    2:34:44.1      3:11.8
    8    540  Hailey Holland         10   More Than  7           25:09.2    2:59:53.4      5:22.4
    9    532  Prajakta Acharya       10   More Than  7           25:16.0    3:25:09.4      5:29.2
   10    552  Fatimah Salem          9    More Than  7           26:16.2    3:51:25.6      6:29.4
   DQ    548  Yasmin Mohran          10   DQ                                                    

Brentsville District    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 216  Team Score (times):    1:49:53.8   Average Time: 21:58.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     24  Kendal Vasquez         10      18           18        21:09.7      21:09.7      1:22.9
    2     11  Katie Dawson           10      40           58        21:58.8      43:08.6      2:12.0
    3      9  Eleanor Crockett       9       41           99        21:59.0    1:05:07.6      2:12.2
    4     20  Mariam Owens           9       58          157        22:22.6    1:27:30.3      2:35.8
    5     12  Anna Fleischauer       10      59          216        22:23.5    1:49:53.8      2:36.7
    6      4  Juliana Asturias       10      64          280        22:32.0    2:12:25.8      2:45.2
    7     18  Allie McGehee          9       95          375        23:21.5    2:35:47.4      3:34.7
    8      7  Layla Benyoussef       9    More Than  7           23:21.6    2:59:09.0      3:34.8
    9      3  Katie Allison          9    More Than  7           23:22.5    3:22:31.6      3:35.7
   10     17  Jessica McCann         9    More Than  7           23:29.5    3:46:01.1      3:42.7
   11      6  Shayla Beckman         10   More Than  7           23:53.4    4:09:54.6      4:06.6
   12      8  Jessica Brosius        9    More Than  7           24:47.0    4:34:41.7      5:00.2
   13     25  Taylor Wolfe           10   More Than  7           24:52.3    4:59:34.0      5:05.5
   14     13  Katie Frizzle          10   More Than  7           25:20.8    5:24:54.9      5:34.0
   15      5  Krystina Asturias      9    More Than  7           25:33.3    5:50:28.2      5:46.5

Patriot High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 230  Team Score (times):    1:50:32.1   Average Time: 22:06.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1325  Landey Green           9       12           12        21:00.3      21:00.3      1:13.5
    2   1323  Ariana Grant           9       21           33        21:14.6      42:14.9      1:27.8
    3   1322  Corynne Dunaway        10      32           65        21:44.4    1:03:59.4      1:57.6
    4   1334  Kate Sullivan          10      34           99        21:48.2    1:25:47.6      2:01.4
    5   1331  Maia Rankin            9      131          230        24:44.5    1:50:32.1      4:57.7
    6   1320  Natalie Buford         9      140          370        25:57.6    2:16:29.8      6:10.8

Chantilly    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 259  Team Score (times):    1:50:52.2   Average Time: 22:10.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    245  Ava Miller             9       19           19        21:10.9      21:10.9      1:24.1
    2    251  Julia Rodrigues        9       26           45        21:26.8      42:37.8      1:40.0
    3    242  Jenna Haug             9       52           97        22:14.4    1:04:52.2      2:27.6
    4    247  Mackenzie Nicholson    9       73          170        22:48.8    1:27:41.0      3:02.0
    5    243  Katie Jaynes           9       89          259        23:11.1    1:50:52.2      3:24.3

Loudoun County    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 264  Team Score (times):    1:51:24.8   Average Time: 22:16.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    944  Caroline Zanetti       10      38           38        21:53.7      21:53.7      2:06.9
    2    916  Miren Ahedo            10      42           80        22:01.0      43:54.7      2:14.2
    3    927  Fionna Flores          9       44          124        22:03.9    1:05:58.6      2:17.1
    4    937  Bella Sagiuliano       9       69          193        22:40.2    1:28:38.9      2:53.4
    5    938  Natalia Sangiuliano    9       71          264        22:45.8    1:51:24.8      2:59.0
    6    939  Victoria Snodgrass     9      122          386        24:05.3    2:15:30.1      4:18.5
    7    921  Nicole DiLorenzo       9      137          523        25:09.7    2:40:39.8      5:22.9
    8    920  Payton David           9    More Than  7           26:57.7    3:07:37.6      7:10.9
    9    933  Jenna Lierni           10   More Than  7           27:13.3    3:34:51.0      7:26.5

Rock Ridge High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 340  Team Score (times):    1:53:04.2   Average Time: 22:36.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1479  Anna Zapp              9       15           15        21:04.3      21:04.3      1:17.5
    2   1480  Merry Zebro            10      77           92        22:54.2      43:58.6      3:07.4
    3   1478  Amy To                 10      81          173        22:59.6    1:06:58.2      3:12.8
    4   1475  Grace Stewart          10      82          255        23:01.0    1:29:59.3      3:14.2
    5   1450  Sofia Clarke           10      85          340        23:04.9    1:53:04.2      3:18.1
    6   1449  Amelie Clarke          10     111          451        23:39.5    2:16:43.8      3:52.7
    7   1458  AnnMarie Hall          10     112          563        23:39.6    2:40:23.5      3:52.8
    8   1460  Abigail Haycock        9    More Than  7           23:42.3    3:04:05.8      3:55.5
    9   1472  Katherine Phillips     9    More Than  7           24:03.8    3:28:09.7      4:17.0
   10   1462  Priyanshi Jeevagan     9    More Than  7           24:23.7    3:52:33.4      4:36.9
   11   1469  Olivia Moran           9    More Than  7           25:11.5    4:17:44.9      5:24.7
   12   1447  Iriana Cholakis        10   More Than  7           25:12.3    4:42:57.2      5:25.5
   13   1466  Lilly Khalkho          9    More Than  7           25:21.7    5:08:19.0      5:34.9
   14   1468  Hannah Mitchell        10   More Than  7           25:54.1    5:34:13.1      6:07.3
   15   1455  Molly Gogia            10   More Than  7           26:31.0    6:00:44.1      6:44.2
   16   1477  Anna Summers           10   More Than  7           27:43.4    6:28:27.6      7:56.6
   17   1463  Riya Kanwar            10   More Than  7           28:11.1    6:56:38.7      8:24.3
   18   1448  Neha Chundu            9    More Than  7           32:25.2    7:29:04.0     12:38.4

Woodgrove    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):    1:53:49.2   Average Time: 22:45.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1965  Mariah Wauer           10      27           27        21:36.9      21:36.9      1:50.1
    2   1962  Sabrina Rittner        10      49           76        22:11.1      43:48.0      2:24.3
    3   1950  Victoria Forsyth       10      88          164        23:10.9    1:06:58.9      3:24.1
    4   1958  Delaney Lynham         9       91          255        23:13.5    1:30:12.5      3:26.7
    5   1948  Lindsay Dressel        10     106          361        23:36.6    1:53:49.2      3:49.8
    6   1943  Reagan Boyer           9      108          469        23:38.8    2:17:28.0      3:52.0
    7   1963  Ainsleigh Shipp        9      119          588        23:51.3    2:41:19.3      4:04.5
    8   1944  Kaitlyn Brooks         10   More Than  7           23:58.5    3:05:17.9      4:11.7
    9   1947  Kyra Chinemilly        10   More Than  7           24:16.7    3:29:34.6      4:29.9
   10   1955  Alessia Jones          9    More Than  7           24:39.5    3:54:14.2      4:52.7
   11   1951  Hailey Frankovich      10   More Than  7           26:01.3    4:20:15.6      6:14.5

Sherando    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):    1:53:54.3   Average Time: 22:46.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1543  Brigid Campbell        9       48           48        22:09.7      22:09.7      2:22.9
    2   1541  Lea Aufdenberg         9       66          114        22:34.9      44:44.7      2:48.1
    3   1547  Lindsay Davis          10      72          186        22:45.9    1:07:30.7      2:59.1
    4   1549  Addy Gannon            11      79          265        22:57.5    1:30:28.2      3:10.7
    5   1554  Mary Toomey            10      96          361        23:26.0    1:53:54.3      3:39.2
    6   1551  Chelsea Martin         9      136          497        25:06.5    2:19:00.8      5:19.7
    7   1556  Juliana Varsalona      10     150          647        30:35.9    2:49:36.8     10:49.1

Centreville    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 362  Team Score (times):    1:53:51.6   Average Time: 22:46.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    147  Jorden Harrity         10      57           57        22:22.3      22:22.3      2:35.5
    2    182  Vy Vu                  10      60          117        22:23.7      44:46.0      2:36.9
    3    162  Kristinia Mandable     9       74          191        22:52.0    1:07:38.1      3:05.2
    4    140  Lauren Emmert          9       78          269        22:55.4    1:30:33.6      3:08.6
    5    144  Molly Gibson           10      93          362        23:18.0    1:53:51.6      3:31.2
    6    129  Sophia Amonzabel       9       98          460        23:29.8    2:17:21.4      3:43.0
    7    161  Donika Lumi            9      105          565        23:35.5    2:40:56.9      3:48.7
    8    130  Evelyn Armstrong       10   More Than  7           24:02.6    3:04:59.6      4:15.8
    9    138  Kailey Clawes          9    More Than  7           24:12.0    3:29:11.6      4:25.2
   10    175  Carolyn Rohr           10   More Than  7           24:24.2    3:53:35.9      4:37.4
   11    134  Almina Bueno           9    More Than  7           24:25.8    4:18:01.8      4:39.0
   12    135  Grace Campen           10   More Than  7           25:08.7    4:43:10.5      5:21.9
   13    176  Cynthia Sandoval       9    More Than  7           25:35.8    5:08:46.3      5:49.0
   14    166  Mia McKinstry          9    More Than  7           25:43.2    5:34:29.6      5:56.4
   15    136  Brooke Canavan         9    More Than  7           25:46.9    6:00:16.5      6:00.1
   16    156  Pallavi Kurella        9    More Than  7           25:51.1    6:26:07.7      6:04.3
   17    143  Hannah Garfield        9    More Than  7           25:59.5    6:52:07.2      6:12.7
   18    148  Lorien Hendrickson     9    More Than  7           26:09.9    7:18:17.2      6:23.1
   19    160  Natalie Loehne         9    More Than  7           26:12.5    7:44:29.8      6:25.7
   20    159  Ariana Lloyd           12   More Than  7           26:18.8    8:10:48.6      6:32.0
   21    153  Nicole Kim             9    More Than  7           26:28.3    8:37:17.0      6:41.5
   22    167  Natalie Mears          9    More Than  7           27:10.2    9:04:27.2      7:23.4
   23    157  Saahiti Kurella        10   More Than  7           27:40.5    9:32:07.7      7:53.7
   24    137  Samantha Cho           9    More Than  7           27:54.6   10:00:02.4      8:07.8
   25    177  Devajnaa Senthikumar   9    More Than  7           27:57.1   10:27:59.6      8:10.3
   26    132  Alex Bartlett          9    More Than  7           28:09.5   10:56:09.1      8:22.7
   27    174  Sydney Robertson       9    More Than  7           28:28.6   11:24:37.8      8:41.8
   28    170  Emma Munsterman        9    More Than  7           28:45.1   11:53:22.9      8:58.3
   29    152  Irene Kaczmarek        9    More Than  7           32:46.9   12:26:09.9     13:00.1

Stone Bridge    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 387  Team Score (times):    1:54:34.6   Average Time: 22:54.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1665  Sneha Maheshwari       9       43           43        22:03.9      22:03.9      2:17.1
    2   1653  Sophia Casler          11      65          108        22:34.0      44:37.9      2:47.2
    3   1650  Jenna Brodie           9       84          192        23:04.3    1:07:42.3      3:17.5
    4   1669  Julia Miller           10      94          286        23:20.4    1:31:02.8      3:33.6
    5   1674  Natasha Rabinowitch    10     101          387        23:31.7    1:54:34.6      3:44.9
    6   1679  Larina Yu              9      103          490        23:33.8    2:18:08.4      3:47.0
    7   1667  Tia Mehta              9      117          607        23:45.9    2:41:54.3      3:59.1
    8   1678  Emily Yang             9    More Than  7           24:32.5    3:06:26.9      4:45.7
    9   1660  Abigail Kittelson      10   More Than  7           24:35.9    3:31:02.8      4:49.1
   10   1655  Evelyn Hanley          10   More Than  7           25:37.0    3:56:39.8      5:50.2
   11   1666  Jordan Meehan          10   More Than  7           26:06.0    4:22:45.9      6:19.2
   12   1661  Amanda Kohler          10   More Than  7           26:23.6    4:49:09.5      6:36.8
   13   1652  Jenna Callan           9    More Than  7           26:49.8    5:15:59.3      7:03.0
   14   1663  Summer Lesan           10   More Than  7           27:05.5    5:43:04.9      7:18.7
   15   1657  Callie Houston         10   More Than  7           27:14.3    6:10:19.2      7:27.5
   16   1672  Sara Oakes             10   More Than  7           27:47.8    6:38:07.0      8:01.0

Culpeper County    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 387  Team Score (times):    1:54:24.6   Average Time: 22:52.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    331  Isabella Hardaway      8        1            1        19:46.8      19:46.8      0:00.0
    2    326  Madison Bebel          9       25           26        21:24.0      41:10.8      1:37.2
    3    329  Noelle Brown           10      97          123        23:28.7    1:04:39.5      3:41.9
    4    324  Bryanna Bailey         8      126          249        24:24.8    1:29:04.3      4:38.0
    5    339  Alyssa Robson          9      138          387        25:20.2    1:54:24.6      5:33.4
    6    333  Grace Hillin           8      139          526        25:51.2    2:20:15.9      6:04.4
    7    328  Emmaline Bowler        9      143          669        26:30.8    2:46:46.7      6:44.0

Riverside High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 395  Team Score (times):    1:54:35.7   Average Time: 22:55.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1380  Chrysa Krivak          9       39           39        21:58.5      21:58.5      2:11.7
    2   1377  Solange Johnson        10      51           90        22:13.6      44:12.2      2:26.8
    3   1366  Emily Anderson         10      83          173        23:03.6    1:07:15.8      3:16.8
    4   1378  Elizabeth Joo          9      109          282        23:38.9    1:30:54.7      3:52.1
    5   1381  Kylee Laczkovich       9      113          395        23:40.9    1:54:35.7      3:54.1
    6   1390  Natalie Thacker Johnson9      114          509        23:44.7    2:18:20.4      3:57.9
    7   1376  Jasmyn Johnson         10     120          629        23:52.5    2:42:13.0      4:05.7
    8   1379  Noelle Koo             9    More Than  7           24:31.6    3:06:44.6      4:44.8

Dominion    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 456  Team Score (times):    1:56:19.9   Average Time: 23:15.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    375  Ashley Cerino          10      70           70        22:44.2      22:44.2      2:57.4
    2    397  Cora MacMillan         10      75          145        22:53.3      45:37.6      3:06.5
    3    391  Marissa Inra           10      99          244        23:30.9    1:09:08.6      3:44.1
    4    419  Mackenzie Sherry       10     102          346        23:32.1    1:32:40.8      3:45.3
    5    374  Allyson Caudill        10     110          456        23:39.0    1:56:19.9      3:52.2
    6    382  Michelle Flores        9      127          583        24:34.2    2:20:54.1      4:47.4
    7    381  Ashley Ferguson        9      133          716        24:48.2    2:45:42.3      5:01.4
    8    404  Kylee O'Brien          9    More Than  7           25:39.2    3:11:21.5      5:52.4
    9    395  Kyra Lim               9    More Than  7           26:03.8    3:37:25.3      6:17.0
   10    425  Ashley Welther         9    More Than  7           26:11.8    4:03:37.2      6:25.0
   11    418  Mary Shabon            9    More Than  7           26:16.2    4:29:53.4      6:29.4
   12    402  Cathryn Mills          9    More Than  7           26:32.8    4:56:26.3      6:46.0
   13    393  Chastity Koerner       9    More Than  7           26:36.6    5:23:02.9      6:49.8
   14    385  Kelsey Golden          9    More Than  7           27:26.3    5:50:29.3      7:39.5
   15    423  Emma Virtue            9    More Than  7           27:35.9    6:18:05.2      7:49.1
   16    400  Elina Mehta            9    More Than  7           28:07.9    6:46:13.2      8:21.1
   17    390  Audrey Husted          9    More Than  7           28:52.6    7:15:05.8      9:05.8
   18    380  Sophie DeWinter        9    More Than  7           29:01.8    7:44:07.6      9:15.0
   19    367  Isabella Albaladejo    10   More Than  7           29:22.7    8:13:30.4      9:35.9
   20    379  Emily Daugherty        9    More Than  7           31:22.5    8:44:52.9     11:35.7
   21    421  Reyna Tannous          9    More Than  7           31:59.5    9:16:52.5     12:12.7
   22    412  Fiona Regan            9    More Than  7           32:41.4    9:49:33.9     12:54.6
   23    415  Hadesa Sadat           10   More Than  7           32:48.3   10:22:22.3     13:01.5

Osbourn Park    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 469  Team Score (times):    1:56:57.6   Average Time: 23:23.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1234  Jamelia House          9       54           54        22:19.3      22:19.3      2:32.5
    2   1221  Leilani Cabrera        9       86          140        23:07.7      45:27.1      3:20.9
    3   1243  Isabell Nittinger      10      92          232        23:13.6    1:08:40.8      3:26.8
    4   1249  Elizabeth Reyes        10     107          339        23:37.9    1:32:18.7      3:51.1
    5   1238  Katie Luetkenhaus      9      130          469        24:38.9    1:56:57.6      4:52.1
    6   1215  Daniela Argueta-Alvarez10     132          601        24:47.3    2:21:44.9      5:00.5
    7   1224  Kristine Clyde         9      144          745        26:41.8    2:48:26.8      6:55.0
    8   1236  Karis Kim              9    More Than  7           26:57.0    3:15:23.8      7:10.2
    9   1219  Hannah Bolster         9    More Than  7           27:20.3    3:42:44.2      7:33.5
   10   1229  Sherleen Fernandez     10   More Than  7           27:29.3    4:10:13.5      7:42.5
   11   1223  Ashleigh Clyde         9    More Than  7           27:32.7    4:37:46.2      7:45.9
   12   1254  Olivia Thacker         9    More Than  7           28:26.9    5:06:13.2      8:40.1
   13   1217  Purva Bhambare         9    More Than  7           29:03.6    5:35:16.8      9:16.8
   14   1237  Alexis Kinney          10   More Than  7           29:05.3    6:04:22.1      9:18.5
   15   1220  Makenzie Bourne        10   More Than  7           30:10.3    6:34:32.5     10:23.5
   16   1235  Lizbet Juarez          10   More Than  7           30:29.2    7:05:01.7     10:42.4
   17   1247  Aeryn Potocnak         10   More Than  7           34:47.1    7:39:48.9     15:00.3
   18   1250  Amanda Rodriguez       10   More Than  7           34:52.3    8:14:41.2     15:05.5

Stafford High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 528  Team Score (times):    1:59:13.9   Average Time: 23:50.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1612  Ashley Perminter       11      36           36        21:51.7      21:51.7      2:04.9
    2   1616  Emily Sale             9      104          140        23:34.1      45:25.8      3:47.3
    3   1606  Sydney Maynard         10     125          265        24:22.5    1:09:48.4      4:35.7
    4   1607  Ashlee Mungo           11     129          394        24:36.7    1:34:25.1      4:49.9
    5   1603  Kameryn Daniels        10     134          528        24:48.8    1:59:13.9      5:02.0
    6   1610  Ellen Pataky           10     148          676        27:33.3    2:26:47.2      7:46.5

Trinity School at Meadow View    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 531  Team Score (times):    1:58:38.6   Average Time: 23:43.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1801  Nina Ruiz              10      63           63        22:31.4      22:31.4      2:44.6
    2   1792  Annie Bryant           7      100          163        23:31.5      46:03.0      3:44.7
    3   1791  Sophia Bombaro         10     115          278        23:44.8    1:09:47.8      3:58.0
    4   1790  Annabel Betoni         8      118          396        23:46.3    1:33:34.2      3:59.5
    5   1789  Ariel Aylesworth       9      135          531        25:04.4    1:58:38.6      5:17.6

Georgetown Day School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 556  Team Score (times):    2:01:52.4   Average Time: 24:22.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    604  Arya Newingham         10      76           76        22:54.0      22:54.0      3:07.2
    2    608  Camilla Salwen         10      87          163        23:09.1      46:03.2      3:22.3
    3    605  Megna Ratnapuri        10     123          286        24:18.7    1:10:22.0      4:31.9
    4    594  Lyra Gemmill-Nexon     9      124          410        24:21.1    1:34:43.1      4:34.3
    5    610  Emily Scarrow          10     146          556        27:09.2    2:01:52.4      7:22.4
    6    599  EJ Joseph              10     147          703        27:13.7    2:29:06.1      7:26.9
    7    593  Colleen Ewald          9      149          852        30:34.2    2:59:40.3     10:47.4
    8    614  Alyssa West            10   More Than  7           31:57.1    3:31:37.4     12:10.3

Trinity Christian School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 707  Team Score (times):    2:14:24.7   Average Time: 26:52.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1751  Emma Allen             9      128          128        24:35.6      24:35.6      4:48.8
    2   1768  Caroline Yates         9      141          269        25:59.0      50:34.6      6:12.2
    3   1764  Gabrielle Park         10     142          411        26:01.7    1:16:36.3      6:14.9
    4   1758  Jensen Frey            10     145          556        26:59.3    1:43:35.6      7:12.5
    5   1765  Gabriella Santos       9      151          707        30:49.0    2:14:24.7     11:02.2
    6   1757  Callie Copeland        10     152          859        31:18.1    2:45:42.8     11:31.3

Clarke County    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    287  Sarah Flockhart        9    Less Than  5           24:09.9      24:09.9      4:23.1
    2    295  Maria Sonoski          10   Less Than  5           24:35.1      48:45.0      4:48.3
    3    298  Hannah Ventura         9    Less Than  5           24:41.4    1:13:26.5      4:54.6
    4    293  Litzy Santos-Ruis      11   Less Than  5           27:01.2    1:40:27.8      7:14.4

Hampshire    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    712  Alexandrea Kile        9    Less Than  5           21:00.5      21:00.5      1:13.7
    2    715  Alexa Van Meter        9    Less Than  5           24:53.9      45:54.5      5:07.1
    3    716  Hannah White           9    Less Than  5           28:50.8    1:14:45.3      9:04.0

Heritage (Leesburg)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    731  Alena Lightbody        10   Less Than  5           24:15.6      24:15.6      4:28.8
    2    734  Madelyn Scassa         9    Less Than  5           24:17.6      48:33.2      4:30.8
    3    728  Paige Crawford         9    Less Than  5           24:24.0    1:12:57.2      4:37.2
    4    736  Tori Shea              10   Less Than  5           24:36.9    1:37:34.1      4:50.1

Herndon    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    773  Maria Przybysz         9    Less Than  5           22:18.6      22:18.6      2:31.8
    2    778  Augusta Wood           9    Less Than  5           23:03.5      45:22.1      3:16.7
    3    772  Nora Metcalf           9    Less Than  5           26:38.5    1:12:00.7      6:51.7
    4    766  Julia Cartwright       9    Less Than  5           29:52.1    1:41:52.8     10:05.3

James Wood High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    826  Isabella Newman        9    Less Than  5           22:06.8      22:06.8      2:20.0
    2    825  Hannah Nelson          10   Less Than  5           23:48.4      45:55.2      4:01.6
    3    820  Theresa Davet          9    Less Than  5           24:39.0    1:10:34.3      4:52.2
    4    830  Kimberly Saupp         9    Less Than  5           24:54.7    1:35:29.0      5:07.9

Kettle Run    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    871  Sophia Wall            10   Less Than  5           25:50.2      25:50.2      6:03.4
    2    865  Ava Pastor             9    Less Than  5           25:51.8      51:42.1      6:05.0
    3    868  Madison Schittig       9    Less Than  5           25:57.5    1:17:39.6      6:10.7
    4    866  Ashley Peterson        9    Less Than  5           26:50.8    1:44:30.5      7:04.0

Liberty (Bealeton) High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    902  Lilly Wingo            10   Less Than  5           23:19.0      23:19.0      3:32.2
    2    901  Sage Laine             9    Less Than  5           24:37.9      47:57.0      4:51.1
    3    903  Erin Yancey            10   Less Than  5           26:02.8    1:13:59.8      6:16.0
    4    899  Emma Dodson            10   Less Than  5           29:15.5    1:43:15.3      9:28.7

Orange County    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1176  Kayla Balk             9    Less Than  5           23:38.2      23:38.2      3:51.4
    2   1182  Olivia Knights         9    Less Than  5           23:49.0      47:27.3      4:02.2
    3   1183  Natalie Pettyjohn      9    Less Than  5           25:53.7    1:13:21.0      6:06.9

Park View (Sterling)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1294  Kyleah Adesioye        10   Less Than  5           22:06.5      22:06.5      2:19.7
    2   1295  Chrestine Ageeb        10   Less Than  5           24:13.4      46:19.9      4:26.6
    3   1300  Naomi Utgaard          10   Less Than  5           33:34.3    1:19:54.2     13:47.5

Skyline    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1575  Ava Bordner            8    Less Than  5           21:45.7      21:45.7      1:58.9
    2   1576  Jasmine Chacon         10   Less Than  5           27:55.4      49:41.1      8:08.6

Thomas Edison    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1718  Abigail Nasse          10   Less Than  5           20:45.7      20:45.7      0:58.9
    2   1723  Ashley Teal            10   Less Than  5           22:58.0      43:43.7      3:11.2
    3   1721  Talya Peters           9    Less Than  5           23:29.5    1:07:13.3      3:42.7
    4   1722  Mei-Lin Scott          10   Less Than  5           26:17.7    1:33:31.0      6:30.9

Warren County    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1878  Devin Modesitt         10   Less Than  5           26:11.7      26:11.7      6:24.9

West Springfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1900  Elizabeth Bruenjes     10   Less Than  5           20:26.1      20:26.1      0:39.3
    2   1901  Taylor Coleman         10   Less Than  5           22:25.0      42:51.1      2:38.2