Millbrook HS Third Battle Invitational

October 13, 2018



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1823  Ava Hassebrock        Tuscarora High School (VA)              17:45.5  5:44/M    12
    2      2    987  Elise Abbe            Loudoun Valley                          18:08.1  5:51/M    11
    3      3   1001  Ricky Fetterolf       Loudoun Valley                          18:15.9  5:53/M    10
    4      4    534  Natalie Bardach       George C. Marshall                      18:20.7  5:55/M    12
    5      5   1905  Chase Kappeler        West Springfield                        18:23.4  5:56/M    12
    6      6    735  Jenny Schilling       Heritage (Leesburg)                     18:24.2  5:56/M    10
    7      7    249  Nicole Re             Chantilly                               18:27.3  5:57/M    12
    8      8   1457  Ava Gordon            Rock Ridge High School                  18:28.3  5:57/M    9 
    9      9   1911  Lillian Stephens      West Springfield                        18:35.7  6:00/M    12
   10     10    561  Sophie E Tedesco      George C. Marshall                      18:36.7  6:00/M    11
   11     11   1954  Sophie Hudak          Woodgrove                               18:45.8  6:03/M    12
   12     12    823  Mackenzie Konyar      James Wood High School                  18:47.3  6:04/M    11
   13     13   1907  Katie Orchard         West Springfield                        18:49.4  6:04/M    11
   14     14   1904  Amy Herrema           West Springfield                        18:53.9  6:05/M    11
   15     15    406  Kaitlin O'Neill       Dominion                                18:54.2  6:06/M    11
   16     16   1137  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw    Millbrook                               18:55.9  6:06/M    12
   17     17    299  Madison Webster       Clarke County                           18:56.9  6:06/M    12
   18     18   1903  Helen Heaton          West Springfield                        18:59.1  6:07/M    12
   19     19    989  Caroline Bolen        Loudoun Valley                          19:06.6  6:10/M    12
   20     20    285  Skylar Bragg          Clarke County                           19:07.2  6:10/M    12
   21     21   1324  Emily Graves          Patriot High School                     19:08.9  6:10/M    11
   22     22    238  Momiji Barlow         Chantilly                               19:12.6  6:12/M    11
   23     23   1899  Anna Bock             West Springfield                        19:16.6  6:13/M    10
   24     24    164  Camilla McKinstry     Centreville                             19:16.9  6:13/M    10
   25     25     77  Kendall Garza         Briar Woods                             19:18.0  6:14/M    9 
   26     26   1025  Ally Talley           Loudoun Valley                          19:19.5  6:14/M    10
   27     27   1232  Casey Gibb            Osbourn Park                            19:19.7  6:14/M    10
   28     28   1143  Maddie Lloyd          Millbrook                               19:20.9  6:14/M    12
   29     29   1956  Shelby Kostal         Woodgrove                               19:25.5  6:16/M    12
   30     30   1766  Kayla Shelkey         Trinity Christian School                19:26.2  6:16/M    12
   31     31   1841  Katie West            Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:26.3  6:16/M    11
   32     32   1336  Hailey Yentz          Patriot High School                     19:26.9  6:16/M    10
   33     33   1946  Esme Byrd             Woodgrove                               19:29.7  6:17/M    11
   34     34   1586  Sabrina Wilkins       Skyline                                 19:31.6  6:18/M    11
   35     35   1474  Taylor Semon          Rock Ridge High School                  19:32.3  6:18/M    11
   36     36   1815  Amber Douglas         Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:32.9  6:18/M    12
   37     37   1141  Angelina Guerrero     Millbrook                               19:34.3  6:19/M    9 
   38     38   1140  Sophie Edlich         Millbrook                               19:35.6  6:19/M    12
   39     39   1022  Leah Snyder           Loudoun Valley                          19:36.0  6:19/M    11
   40     40    774  Abla Samrhouni        Herndon                                 19:36.8  6:19/M    12
   41     41    922  Suzie DiLorenzo       Loudoun County                          19:39.5  6:20/M    11
   42     42   1822  Sarah Gould           Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:40.6  6:21/M    12
   43     43   1146  Madison Smith         Millbrook                               19:41.2  6:21/M    9 
   44  (< 5)   1535  Theresa Long          Saint Sebastian Academy                 19:41.4  6:21/M    12
   45     44   1145  Emily Muldowney       Millbrook                               19:42.8  6:21/M    12
   46  (< 5)   1529  Anne Akagi            Saint Sebastian Academy                 19:46.6  6:23/M    12
   47     45     22  Abigail Seigel        Brentsville District                    19:48.1  6:23/M    11
   48     46    821  Elena Farinholt       James Wood High School                  19:48.5  6:23/M    9 
   49     47     73  Ann Marie Cargill     Briar Woods                             19:53.0  6:25/M    10
   50     48     94  Nicole Winklosky      Briar Woods                             19:54.3  6:25/M    9 
   51     49    145  Abigail Granberg      Centreville                             19:54.5  6:25/M    10
   52     50    617  Ilana Zeilinger       Georgetown Day School                   19:54.5  6:25/M    12
   53     51    150  Megan Jones           Centreville                             19:54.8  6:25/M    10
   54     52   1833  Katherine O Russell   Tuscarora High School (VA)              19:55.1  6:25/M    12
   55  (< 5)   1670  Suzie Muller          Stone Bridge                            19:55.2  6:25/M    11
   56     53   1246  Campbell Pagel        Osbourn Park                            19:56.3  6:26/M    10
   57  (< 5)   1651  Kelly Byars           Stone Bridge                            19:56.4  6:26/M    10
   58     54    832  Haley Witt            James Wood High School                  19:56.4  6:26/M    12
   59     55   1018  Alice Roberts         Loudoun Valley                          19:56.7  6:26/M    11
   60     56   1476  Kylie Sturman         Rock Ridge High School                  19:57.9  6:26/M    10
   61     57   1909  Haley Seaward         West Springfield                        19:58.5  6:26/M    12
   62     58     10  Meredith Crockett     Brentsville District                    19:58.7  6:26/M    10
   63     59    244  Emma Lenz             Chantilly                               19:59.7  6:27/M    10
   64     60     14  Sarah James           Brentsville District                    20:01.7  6:27/M    10
   65     61     85  Sunya Qamar           Briar Woods                             20:03.8  6:28/M    11
   66     62    862  Abby Gray             Kettle Run                              20:04.4  6:28/M    9 
   67     63   1382  Courtney Maynard      Riverside High School                   20:05.8  6:29/M    10
   68     64   1577  Carrie Hotek          Skyline                                 20:07.1  6:29/M    12
   69     65   1335  Michelle Valcich      Patriot High School                     20:07.3  6:29/M    12
   70     66    556  Sydney Smith          George C. Marshall                      20:08.2  6:30/M    11
   71     67    252  Elizabeth Wu          Chantilly                               20:13.8  6:31/M    10
   72     68   1600  Zoi Betties           Stafford High School                    20:15.4  6:32/M    11
   73     69   1444  Emmalee Ayala         Rock Ridge High School                  20:15.6  6:32/M    11
   74     70   1825  Emma Hunt             Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:16.0  6:32/M    11
   75     71   1553  Molly Robinson        Sherando                                20:16.2  6:32/M    10
   76     72    493  Bianca Cabral         Fauquier                                20:18.6  6:33/M    12
   77     73   1876  Whitley Doyon         Warren County                           20:18.9  6:33/M    10
   78     74    943  Lexie Vanderloo       Loudoun County                          20:22.1  6:34/M    10
   79     75   1326  Dorienne Hochard      Patriot High School                     20:22.8  6:34/M    12
   80     76     89  Sandra Smith          Briar Woods                             20:23.4  6:35/M    10
   81     77   1321  Elizabeth Burrell     Patriot High School                     20:27.6  6:36/M    11
   82     78    239  Nyla Carter-ogden     Chantilly                               20:28.6  6:36/M    11
   83     79    506  Lynsey Patterson      Fauquier                                20:28.7  6:36/M    11
   84     80    250  Alexis Rickard        Chantilly                               20:31.2  6:37/M    12
   85     81    498  Annalie DelGallo      Fauquier                                20:31.4  6:37/M    11
   86     82   1330  Grace Pippin          Patriot High School                     20:31.9  6:37/M    12
   87     83    818  Lauren Beatty         James Wood High School                  20:32.0  6:37/M    9 
   88     84   1546  Olivia Couillard      Sherando                                20:33.5  6:38/M    12
   89     85     92  Alyson Vlassis        Briar Woods                             20:34.7  6:38/M    10
   90     86    289  Sydney Jacobson       Clarke County                           20:35.0  6:38/M    9 
   91     87    538  Elizabeth Epstein     George C. Marshall                      20:37.8  6:39/M    10
   92     88    169  Olivia Miller         Centreville                             20:38.0  6:39/M    9 
   93     89   1615  Caroline Ramirez      Stafford High School                    20:38.1  6:39/M    12
   94     90   1819  Megan Gibson          Tuscarora High School (VA)              20:38.5  6:39/M    11
   95     91    497  Eva Del Gallo         Fauquier                                20:41.6  6:40/M    9 
   96     92   1881  Leah Webster          Warren County                           20:42.7  6:41/M    8 
   97     93   1755  Emma Burke            Trinity Christian School                20:43.6  6:41/M    9 
   98     94   1879  Kiersten Tanner       Warren County                           20:44.4  6:41/M    11
   99  (< 5)   1676  Noelle Treadwell      Stone Bridge                            20:44.5  6:41/M    11
  100     95    765  Madeline Bergeron     Herndon                                 20:45.4  6:42/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     96   1874  Ryleigh Breeden       Warren County                           20:47.6  6:42/M    9 
  102     97   1555  Camryn Ubert          Sherando                                20:48.0  6:43/M    12
  103  (< 5)   1673  Courtney Partner      Stone Bridge                            20:49.9  6:43/M    10
  104     98    727  Nina Costanza         Heritage (Leesburg)                     20:51.1  6:44/M    10
  105     99    163  Annie McIntyre        Centreville                             20:51.4  6:44/M    9 
  106    100    373  Sydney Bravo          Dominion                                20:51.6  6:44/M    11
  107    101    541  Rylie Hughes          George C. Marshall                      20:53.5  6:44/M    9 
  108    102    595  Ella Gillespie        Georgetown Day School                   20:55.3  6:45/M    10
  109    103   1216  Hadleigh Averna       Osbourn Park                            20:55.4  6:45/M    11
  110    104    925  Jessie Eck            Loudoun County                          20:58.9  6:46/M    12
  111    105    501  Kelsey Gastley        Fauquier                                20:59.5  6:46/M    12
  112    106    554  Abigail R Schlechty   George C. Marshall                      21:00.3  6:46/M    12
  113    107    388  Ryan Hale             Dominion                                21:02.0  6:47/M    11
  114    108    596  Ana Gunther           Georgetown Day School                   21:02.2  6:47/M    12
  115    109    824  Shannon Mulvaney      James Wood High School                  21:05.3  6:48/M    11
  116    110     70  Natalie Borsuk        Briar Woods                             21:06.7  6:48/M    10
  117    111   1327  Aleia Manning         Patriot High School                     21:07.1  6:49/M    11
  118    112   1010  Abby Keane            Loudoun Valley                          21:07.9  6:49/M    10
  119    113   1959  Sarah Murtaugh        Woodgrove                               21:08.0  6:49/M    12
  120    114   1446  Sarah Chevraux        Rock Ridge High School                  21:08.0  6:49/M    10
  121    115   1258  Alexandra York        Osbourn Park                            21:08.6  6:49/M    11
  122    116    555  Lena G Smith          George C. Marshall                      21:09.0  6:49/M    11
  123    117   1995  Kelly Young           William Monroe                          21:09.4  6:49/M    11
  124    118   1961  Hannah Rayburn        Woodgrove                               21:09.5  6:49/M    9 
  125    119    708  Danielle Davis        Hampshire                               21:10.0  6:50/M    11
  126    120   1467  Megha Korpol          Rock Ridge High School                  21:10.4  6:50/M    10
  127    121   1992  Sarah Earle           William Monroe                          21:11.8  6:50/M    10
  128    122    509  Shelby Rosenberger    Fauquier                                21:12.3  6:50/M    11
  129    123    828  Audrey Sandy          James Wood High School                  21:12.8  6:50/M    10
  130    124    499  Aubrey Fernandez      Fauquier                                21:13.0  6:51/M    9 
  131    125   1372  Rachel Fuller         Riverside High School                   21:14.6  6:51/M    11
  132    126   1135  Katie Borland         Millbrook                               21:15.0  6:51/M    11
  133    127    396  Abigail Low           Dominion                                21:15.4  6:51/M    10
  134    128    942  Nikki Uehlinger       Loudoun County                          21:16.1  6:52/M    12
  135    129   1613  Katerina Picadas      Stafford High School                    21:17.0  6:52/M    12
  136    130    615  Joyce Yang            Georgetown Day School                   21:17.2  6:52/M    12
  137    131   1877  Madeline Lotts        Warren County                           21:18.0  6:52/M    10
  138    132    607  Annie Rosenman        Georgetown Day School                   21:18.8  6:52/M    10
  139    133     23  Rachel Simmons        Brentsville District                    21:18.8  6:52/M    10
  140    134    602  Abby Murphy           Georgetown Day School                   21:19.4  6:53/M    11
  141    135   1953  Lara Grose            Woodgrove                               21:19.8  6:53/M    11
  142    136    417  Natalie Sandridge     Dominion                                21:19.8  6:53/M    10
  143    137   1945  Avigail Brubaker      Woodgrove                               21:20.3  6:53/M    10
  144    138   1255  Khadija Tyson         Osbourn Park                            21:21.4  6:53/M    12
  145    139     15  Emily Lerch           Brentsville District                    21:21.5  6:53/M    11
  146    140    291  Maeve Lyman           Clarke County                           21:21.7  6:53/M    12
  147    141    829  Brooke Sandy          James Wood High School                  21:21.8  6:53/M    10
  148    142    284  Keagan Bragg          Clarke County                           21:22.6  6:54/M    12
  149    143     21  Lauren Poirier        Brentsville District                    21:24.2  6:54/M    11
  150    144   1552  Emily Petsko          Sherando                                21:24.6  6:54/M    12
  151    145   1375  Olivia Jarvie         Riverside High School                   21:31.0  6:56/M    11
  152    146    737  Ali Sherman           Heritage (Leesburg)                     21:31.9  6:56/M    10
  153    147    762  Kristina Aucoin       Herndon                                 21:32.6  6:57/M    11
  154    148    179  Cierra Telleen        Centreville                             21:33.0  6:57/M    10
  155    149    931  Isabella Klimavicz    Loudoun County                          21:33.1  6:57/M    10
  156    150    929  Alyssa Hughes         Loudoun County                          21:34.7  6:57/M    11
  157    151    739  Sydney Widic          Heritage (Leesburg)                     21:37.1  6:58/M    11
  158    152    738  Natalie Tidler        Heritage (Leesburg)                     21:37.6  6:58/M    12
  159    153    930  Sarah Klein           Loudoun County                          21:39.9  6:59/M    10
  160    154   1989  Ellie Andreson        William Monroe                          21:40.3  6:59/M    10
  161    155   1620  Norah Sutton          Stafford High School                    21:43.1  7:00/M    9 
  162    156    133  Gaby Betancourth      Centreville                             21:43.6  7:00/M    10
  163    157   1548  Julianna Duke         Sherando                                21:46.0  7:01/M    9 
  164    158   1385  Maria McDonald        Riverside High School                   21:46.1  7:01/M    9 
  165    159    416  Mina Saljuki          Dominion                                21:48.5  7:02/M    11
  166    160   1753  Claire Ames           Trinity Christian School                21:49.8  7:02/M    11
  167    161   1386  Sarah Menchavez       Riverside High School                   21:50.4  7:03/M    11
  168    162   2017  Maddi Salwen          Georgetown Day School                   21:51.0  7:03/M    12
  169    163   1880  Kyra Treutlein        Warren County                           21:51.6  7:03/M    11
  170    164   1542  Karli Brown           Sherando                                21:52.1  7:03/M    9 
  171    165    733  Gina Pallotta         Heritage (Leesburg)                     21:53.1  7:04/M    12
  172    166   1443  Alexis Ayala          Rock Ridge High School                  21:54.0  7:04/M    9 
  173    167    860  Jada Dudley           Kettle Run                              21:55.9  7:04/M    11
  174    168   1767  Emerson Williams      Trinity Christian School                21:59.8  7:05/M    9 
  175    169   1756  Sarah Burke           Trinity Christian School                22:03.0  7:07/M    11
  176    170    768  Sellas Habte-Mariam   Herndon                                 22:04.2  7:07/M    12
  177    171   1545  Daisy Conde           Sherando                                22:08.5  7:08/M    10
  178    172    863  Claire LaFleur        Kettle Run                              22:09.3  7:09/M    12
  179    173   1608  Shelby O'Dell         Stafford High School                    22:15.1  7:11/M    10
  180    174    732  Hailey Nash           Heritage (Leesburg)                     22:21.3  7:13/M    10
  181    175   1609  Kathryn Oylear        Stafford High School                    22:22.3  7:13/M    11
  182    176   1752  Caroline Ames         Trinity Christian School                22:25.8  7:14/M    9 
  183    177    297  Kateri Thorne         Clarke County                           22:27.7  7:15/M    11
  184    178   1367  Emma Berry            Riverside High School                   22:31.6  7:16/M    10
  185    179    714  Maggie Odom           Hampshire                               22:36.2  7:17/M    10
  186    180    771  Virginia Lyons        Herndon                                 22:48.0  7:21/M    10
  187    181    710  Deidra Haines         Hampshire                               22:56.4  7:24/M    10
  188    182    770  Emaan Kapadia         Herndon                                 22:59.2  7:25/M    10
  189    183   1760  Georgia Grande        Trinity Christian School                23:12.7  7:29/M    9 
  190    184   1875  Kylie Burnworth       Warren County                           23:19.8  7:31/M    11
  191    185   1990  Kayla Baker           William Monroe                          23:26.6  7:34/M    11
  192    186   1585  Madison Tingle        Skyline                                 23:28.5  7:34/M    12
  193    187    869  Kaiya Stone           Kettle Run                              23:32.7  7:35/M    9 
  194    188    709  Jada Fout             Hampshire                               23:39.9  7:38/M    11
  195    189    300  Ryleigh Webster       Clarke County                           23:48.6  7:41/M    9 
  196    190    858  Victoria Ashton       Kettle Run                              23:51.8  7:42/M    9 
  197    191    713  Della Moreland        Hampshire                               23:56.6  7:43/M    12
  198    192   1994  Jenna Valasquez       William Monroe                          23:56.7  7:43/M    10
  199    193    861  Rachel Grant          Kettle Run                              23:59.0  7:44/M    11
  200    194   1579  Kelsie Keene          Skyline                                 24:03.6  7:45/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    195   1584  Lindsey Ritenour      Skyline                                 24:24.2  7:52/M    11
  202    196   1993  Molly Earle           William Monroe                          24:32.9  7:55/M    12
  203    197   1991  Abby Davis            William Monroe                          26:02.3  8:24/M    12