Home · Contact Us Facebook
Head Coaches: Dr. Matt Gilchrist (Cross Country, Winter and Spring) & Jason Franks (Winter and Spring)

 

Kinney and Footlocker Championships

Menu

National Qualifiers (Northern Region)

 

Northern Region Qualifiers (By Gender (Total Qualifiers/Total Trips))

 

School Boys Qualifiers Total   School Girls Qualifiers Total
Chantilly
4
6
  Lake Braddock
10
14
West Springfield
3
5
  Centreville
3
6
Annandale
3
4
  Jefferson
3
6
Edison
3
3
  Langley
3
5
WT Woodson
2
2
  Annandale
3
3
TC Williams
2
2
  Robinson
2
7
South Lakes
1
2
  West Springfield
2
3
Fairfax
1
1
  West Potomac
1
2
GC Marshall
1
1
  Chantilly
1
1
Oakton
1
1
  Hayfield
1
1
West Potomac
1
1
  Herndon
1
1
        Madison
1
1
        GC Marshall
1
1
        Oakton
1
1
        South Lakes
1
1
 
    WT Woodson
1
1

(back to top)

Northern Region Qualifiers (Total Qualifiers/Total Trips)

 

  School Total Qualifiers   School Total
1 Lake Braddock
10
1 Lake Braddock
14
2 Annandale
6
2 West Springfield
8
3 Chantilly
5
3 Annandale
7
  West Springfield
5
  Chantilly
7
5 Centreville
3
  Robinson
7
  Edison
3
6 Centreville
6
  Jefferson
3
  Jefferson
6
  Langley
3
8 Langley
5
  WT Woodson
3
9 Edison
4
10 GC Marshall
2
10 South Lakes
3
  Oakton
2
  WT Woodson
3
  Robinson
2
  West Potomac
3
  South Lakes
2
13 GC Marshall
2
  TC Williams
2
  Oakton
2
  West Potomac
2
  TC Williams
2
16 Fairfax
1
16 Fairfax
1
  Hayfield
1
  Hayfield
1
  Herndon
1
  Herndon
1
  Madison
1
  Madison
1

 

(back to top)

Northern Region Qualifiers (by School)

Annandale

(6 Qualifiers- 7 times)

  • Clifford Holtz- 1983- 6th Place (15:23)
  • Amy Harms- 1985-4th Place (18:04)
  • Elizabeth Williams- 1985-7th Place (18:20)
  • Jeff Pajak- 1986- 6th Place (15:21)
  • Jackie Concaugh- 1989- 6th Place (18:18)
  • Ahmed Bile- 2010- 4th Place (15:02); 2011- 2nd Place (14:38)

Centreville

(3 Qualifiers-6 times)

  • Jessica Heiner- 1993- 4th Place (18:31)
  • Laura Heiner- 1994- 8th Place (17:56.8); 1995- 6th Place (18:17.3); 1996-2nd Place (17:34.6); 1997- 1st Place (17:18.4)
  • Shannon Sarabyn- 1996- 6th Place (17:49.1)

Chantilly

(5 Qualifiers- 7 times)

  • Hollie Moore- 1988- 5th Place (18:17)
  • Jim Colling- 1993- 3rd Place (15:48)
  • Eric Post- 1995- 8th Place (15:49.8); 1996-6th Place (15:12.3)
  • Brad Siragusa- 2005- 6th Place (15:00)
  • Sean McGorty- 2011- 5th Place (14:54); 1st Place (14:28- Course Record)

Edison

(3 Qualifiers- 4 times)

  • Erik Kweder- 1995-4th Place (15:38.1); 1996- 3rd Place (15:03.7)
  • Leoule Degfae- 2008-5th Place (15:04)
  • Louis Colson- 2013- 4th Place (14:50)

Fairfax

(1 Qualifier- 1 time)

  • Kevin Dowd- 2009- 9th Place (14:54)

G.C. Marshall

(2 Qualifier- 2 time)

  • Mackenzie Haight- 2013- 5th Place (14:51)
  • Heather Holt- 2016- 2nd Place (17:23.4)

Hayfield

(1 Qualifier- 1 time)

  • Melissa Dewey- 2004- 4th Place (17:38)

Herndon

(1 Qualifier- 1 time)

  • Alexa Lange- 1989- 3rd Place (18:08)

Jefferson

( 3 Qualifiers- 6 times)

  • Alisa Harvey- 1982- 2nd Place (17:38.6)
  • Jackie Kerr- 1993- 1st Place (18:14); 1994- 1st Place (17:40.0);1995- 4th Place (17:51.6); 1996- 3rd Place (17:41.5)
  • Kelley Otstott- 1998- 2nd Place (18:02)

Lake Braddock

(10 Qualifiers- 14 times)

  • Andrea Volpe- 1981- 1st Place (17:45); 1982- 1st Place- (17:21.2)
  • Kristi Cassell- 1984- 8th Place (18:12)
  • Wendy Neely- 1985- 2nd Place (17:56); 1986- 2nd Place (17:42)
  • Susan Volpe- 1986- 6th Place (18:16)
  • Kimberly Desmond- 1987- 4th Place (18:39)
  • Katherine Newberry- 1995- 5th Place (18:09.7)
  • Erin Swain- 1999- 1st Place (17:46.1)
  • Sophie Chase- 2010- 8th Place (17:31); 2011- 2nd Place (17:06); 2012- 1st Place (17:05)
  • Hannah Christen- 2013- 5th Place (17:15)
  • Katy Kunc- 2013- 6th Place (17:16)

Langley

(3 Qualifiers- 5 times)

  • Victoria Verlander- 1983- 4th Place (17:35)
  • Erin Keough- 1984- 1st Place (17:18); 1985- 1st Place (17:45); 1986- 1st Place (16:45)
  • Judy Scott- 1988- 4th Place (18:10)

Madison

(1 Qualifier- 1 time)

  • Andrea Lengi- 1988- 8th Place (18:18)

Oakton

(2 Qualifier- 2 time)

  • Andrew MacLeod- 1997- 8th Place (15:30.1)
  • Allie Klimkiewicz- 2012- 9th Place (17:29)

Robinson

( 2 Qualifiers- 7 times)

  • Meghan McCarthy- 1988-1st Place (17:59); 1989- 2nd Place (17:49); 1990- 1st Place (17:46.8); 1991- 3rd Place (18:10.4)
  • Liz Awtrey- 1996- 4th Place (17:43.9); 1997- 4th Place- (17:45.8); 1998- 1st Place (17:47)

South Lakes

(2 Qualifiers- 3 times)

  • Anne Evans- 1987- 2nd Place (18:23)
  • Alan Webb- 1999- 1st Place (14:52.0); 2000- 1st Place (14:43)

TC Williams

(1 Qualifier- 1 time)

  • Dwight Stevens-1979- 1st Place (14:59.6)
  • Anteneh Girma- 2014- 6th Place (14:59)

WT Woodson

(3 Qualifiers- 3 times)

  • Karen Sanfacon-1986- 8th Place (18:20)
  • Ibrahim Aden- 1989- 4th Place (15:11)
  • Mohammed Musse- 1994- 8th Place (15:23.9)

West Potomac

(2 Qualifiers- 3 times)

  • Gabrielle Pohlmann- 1985- 8th Place (18:23); 1986- 7th Place (18:18)
  • Amleson Teklai- 1997- 3rd Place (15:21.2)

West Springfield

(5 Qualifiers- 8 times)

  • Sharif Karie-1994- 4th Place (15:15.1); 1995- 1st Place (15:24.7); 1996-1st Place (14:57.6)
  • Christopher Banks- 1995-3rd Place (15:34.3)
  • Michael Spooner- 2006- 5th Place (15:06)
  • Paige Kvartunas- 2009- 9th Place (17:22)
  • Caroline Alcorta- 2012-8th Place (17:19); 2013- 1st Place (16:55)

 

SOUTHERN REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011| 2012| 2013| 2014| 2015| 2016

Virginia Qualifier
Northern Region Qualifier
Chantilly HS Qualifier

1979

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Dwight Stephens (TC Williams) 14:59.6 VA
1
Ginger Sullivan 18:12 TN
2 Keith Brantley 15:05.6 FL 2 Nancy Rose 18:29 VA
3 Greg Briscoe 15:19 KY 3 Sloan Burton 18:34 TN
4 Frankie Nunn (Virginia HS) 15:31 VA 4 Maria Large (Virgina HS) 18:36 VA
5 Joe Bucechler 15:36 KY 5 Laura Dannhardt 19:13 VA
6 Basil Magee 15:44 FL 6 Ruth Weaver 19:14 GA
7 Greg Weimar 15:46 SC 7 Camilla Darrow 18:43?? GA
8       8      

1980

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Joseph Buechler 15:28.9 KY 1 Maria Largo (Virginia HS) 17:47 VA
2 Fred Carley 15:30 FL 2 Sandy Forsythe 18:15 TN
3 Sean Dailey 15:45 GA 3 Julie Ross 18:28 SC
4 Robert Medcalfe 15:45 FL 4 Nancy Reitz 18:41 GA
5 Jim Sapienza 15:46 KY 5 Alena Palmquist 18:50 GA
6 Ray Lail 15:49 GA 6 Sandy Braasch 18:52 FL
7 Frankie Nunn (Virginia HS) 15:53 VA 7 Elizabeth Hester (Virginia HS) 18:56 VA
8       8      

 

1981

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Charles Alexander (St. Christopher's HS) 15:15.7 VA 1 Andrea Volpe (Lake Braddock) 17:45 VA
2 Brian Jaeger 15:22.0 FL 2 Valerie Roback (Blacksburg) 17:50 VA
3 Ken Costello 15:23.0 SC 3 Elizabeth Hester (Virginia ) 17:58 VA
4 Huron Jackson (Hermitage) 15:23.5 VA 4 Cecile Gaines (Blacksburg) 18:06 VA
5 Victory Huey Treat 15:32.9 TX 5 Maria Large (Virginia) 18:27 VA
6 Kevin Ambrose 15:37.5 VA 6 Alena Palmquist 18:40 GA
7 Mark Rusciolelli 15:38.8 VA 7 Greer Gould (Albemarle) 18:46 VA
8 Richard Trimmer 15:39.5 TX 8 Sandra Braasch 18:49 FL
  • Boys Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Girls Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Boys National Championship Results
  • Girls National Championship Results
  • Virginia Finishers:
    • Charles Alexander- 1st (14:51)
    • Huron Jackson- 22nd (15:28)
    • Andrea Volpe- 18th (17:45)
    • Valerie Roback- 25th (18:40)
    • Elizabeth Hester- 32nd (19:12)
    • Cecile Gaines- 21st (18:11)
    • Maria Largo- 24th (18:38)

1982

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Brian Jaeger 14:57.6 FL 1 Andrea Volpe (Lake Braddock) 17:21.2 VA
2 Billy Convey 15:10.9 FL 2 Alisa Harms (Jefferson HS) 17:38.6 VA
3 Gavin Gaynor 15:12.3 KY 3 Karol Dorsett 17:39.0 FL
4 Greg Hoofnagle (Marion) 15:13.7 VA 4 Carmen Gardner 17:43.8 FL
5 Jeff Moss 15:16.1 TX 5 Elizabeth Heter (Virginia HS) 17:44.3 VA
6 Ken Cheeseman 15:18.0 FL 6 Kathy Ormsby 17:55.1 NC
7 Walter Deneen 15:18.6 TN 7 Donna Combs 17:57.4 FL
8 Huey Treat 15:19.5 TX 8 Cecile Gaines (Blacksburg) 18:04.0 VA

 

1983

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Greg Green 15:12 FL 1 Kathleen Smith 16:56 TX
2 Greg Hoofnagle (Marion) 15:13 VA 2 DeMarch Robertson (Jeff-Hug-Wythe) 17:28 VA
3 Jeff Slater (Monocan) 15:21 VA 3 Brenda Moore 17:32 TX
4 Tony Martinez 15:22 TX 4 Victoria Verinder (Langley ) 17:35 VA
5 John Erickson 15:22 NC 5 Alena Palmquist 17:43 GA
6 Clifford Holtz (Annandale) 15:23 VA 6 Stacey Zartler 17:45 TX
7 Chuck Harmon 15:28 KY 7 Donnna Combs 17:46 FL
8 John Stein (Woodbridge) 15:28 VA 8 Juanita Wilson 17:56 TX

1984

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Stacy Sutter 15:08 TX 1 Erin Keough (Langley) 17:18 VA
2 Andrew Ketch 15:16 TX 2 Donna Combs 17:42 KY
3 Gary Cobb (Patrick Henry) 15:17 VA 3 Mindy Lukens 17:48 GA
4 James Flack 15:21 GA 4 De March Robertson (Jeff-Hug-Wythe) 17:56 VA
5 Matthew Hopkins (Courtland) 15:21 VA 5 Wendy Neely (Manchester) 17:58 VA
6 Eric Henry 15:21 TX 6 Kimberly Bovis 18:08 FL
7 Thomas Tisell 15:22 FL 7 Kathy Schaefer 18:08 FL
8 Chris Dunn (Courtland) 15:22 VA 8 Kristi Cassell (Lake Braddock) 18:12 VA

1985

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Reuben Reina 15:13 TX 1 Erin Keough (Langley HS) 17:45 VA
2 Eric Henry 15:22 TX 2 Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 17:56 VA
3 Shaun Barnes 15:35 TX 3 Donna Combs 17:59 KY
4 Andrew Hudson (Woodbridge) 15:40 VA 4 Amy Harms (Annandale) 18:04 VA
5 Robert Whelan 15:43 TN 5 Grace Labelle 18:14 FL
6 Michael Clinebell 15:44 NC 6 Lee Ann Case 18:18 GA
7 Richard Beaver 15:48 TN 7 Elizabeth Williams (Annandale) 18:20 VA
8 Daniel Ireland (Woodbridge) 15:52 VA 8 Gabrielle Pohlmann (West Potomac) 18:23 VA

1986

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Eric Henry 14:58 TX 1 Erin Keough (Langley) 16:45 VA
2 Michael Lavalle 15:11 FL 2 Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 17:42 VA
3 George Kersh 15:16 MS 3 Christy Atkins (William Byrd) 18:00 VA
4 Travis Grindstaff 15:17 GA 4 Wendy Frazier 18:11 KY
5 Kenneth Gamber 15:20 FL 5 Katrina Berkley (Abingdon HS) 18:14 VA
6 Jeff Pajak (Annandale) 15:21 VA 6 Susan Volpe (Lake Braddock) 18:16 VA
7 David Honea 15:24 NC 7 Gabriel Pohlmann (West Potomac) 18:18 VA
8 Jimmy Hearld 15:31 KY 8 Karen Sanfacon (WT Woodson) 18:20 VA
  • Boys Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Girls Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Boys National Championship Results
  • Girls National Championship Results
  • Virginia Finishers:
    • Jeff Pajak- 21st (15:34)
    • Erin Keough- 1st (16:55)
    • Wendy Neely- 3rd (17:19)
    • Christ Atkins- 20th (18:11)
    • Katrina Berkley- 29th (18:55)
    • Susan Volpe-30th (18:59)
    • Gabriel Pohlmann- 28th (18:49)
    • Karen Sanfacon- 31st (19:11)

 

1987

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Travis Grindstaff 15:22 GA 1 Tina Hall 17:47 TX
2 Ernest Shepard 15:27 SC 2 Anne Evans (South Lakes) 18:23 VA
3 Alex Mendoza 15:34 TX 3 Michelle Farmer 18:34 TX
4 Nick Radkewich 15:37 FL 4 Kimberly Desmond (Lake Braddock) 18:39 VA
5 Danny Green 15:37 TX 5 Alice Keck (Kempsville) 18:42 VA
6 Teddy Mitchell 15:38 FL 6 Cessy Hudson 18:43 NC
7 John Massie (Denbigh) 15:38 VA 7 Tracy Stevenson 18:45 GA
8 Paul Stoneham 15:39 TX 8 Lori Desmond (Green Run) 18:47 VA

1988

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Andre Williams (Armstrong) 15:09 VA 1 Meghan McCarthy (Robinson) 17:59 VA
2 Keith Pickett 15:10 TX 2 Michelle Farmer 18:09 TX
3 Paul Stoneham 15:14 TX 3 Megan Flowers 18:09 TX
4 Teddy Mitchell 15:16 FL 4 Judy Scott (Langley) 18:10 VA
5 Nicholas Radkewich 15:19 FL 5 Hollie Moore (Chantilly) 18:17 VA
6 Michael Lara 15:22 TX 6 Tracy Stevenson 18:17 GA
7 Gary Butts (Menchville) 15:23 VA 7 Wendi Runion (Central) 18:18 VA
8 Brant Armentrout 15:34 NC 8 Andrea Lengi (Madison) 18:18 VA
  • Boys Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Girls Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Boys National Championship Results
  • Girls National Championship Results
  • Virginia Finishers:
    • Andre Williams- 19th (15:35)
    • Gary Butts- 25th (16:03)
    • Judy Scott- 30th (19:38)
    • Meghan McCarthy-12th (18:04.1)
    • Hollie Moore- 15th (18:09.3)
    • Wendi Runion- 20th (18:28.0)
    • Andrea Lengi- 31st (19:42.8)

1989

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Teddy Mitchell 14:57.6 FL 1 Megan Flowers 17:30 TX
2 Martin Keino (Fork Union) 15:00 VA 2 Meghan McCarthy (Robinson) 17:49 VA
3 Brant Armentrout 15:10 NC 3 Alexa Lange (Herndon) 18:08 VA
4 Ibrahim Aden (WT Woodson) 15:11 VA 4 Marny Westphal 18:13 GA
5 Chris Wilson 15:12 FL 5 Melissa Bowden (Battle HS) 18:15 VA
6 Michael Morin 15:13 LA 6 Jacki Concaugh (Annandale) 18:18 VA
7 Ricky Gallegos 15:15 TX 7 Gina Derks 18:19 FL
8 Kyle Armentrout 15:20 NC 8 Stephanie Beckes (Salem) 18:23` VA
  • Boys Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Girls Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Boys National Championship Results
  • Girls National Championship Results
  • Virginia Finishers:
    • Martin Keino-6th (15:13)
    • Ibrahim Aden-20th (15:41)
    • Meghan Mcarthy-21st (18:37)
    • Alexa Lange-15th (18:30)
    • Melissa Bowden-25th (19:07)
    • Jaki concaugh-27th- (19:10)
    • Stephanie Beckes-32nd (19:43)

1990

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Ricky Gallegos 15:04.8 TX 1 Meghan McCarthy (Robinson) 17:46.8 VA
2 Ibrahim Aden (Fork Union) 15:07.4 VA 2 Megan Flowers 17:49.6 TX
3 Kevin Graham 15:15.4 GA 3 Stacy Swank 18:10.1 TX
4 Alan Culpepper 15:18.3 TX 4 Vivi Tiainen 18:11.3 FL
5 Matt Priest 15:23.0 TX 5 Margaret Robinson 18:12.5 AL
6 Danny Harrell 15:24.2 FL 6 Jessica Scafidi 18:13.5 FL
7 Mark Smith (Western Albemarle) 15:24.7 VA 7 Kala Boulware 18:17.8 SC
8 Kevin Odiorne 15:25.9 TN 8 Anita Coverdale 18:18.8 GA

1991

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Marc Davis 15:15.1 SC 1 Megan Flowers 17:46.2 TX
2 Jama Bile (Fork Union) 15:19.5 VA 2 Kathi Ward 18:02.7 FL
3 Luiz Prestes 15:22.1 FL 3 Meghan McCarthy (Robinson) 18:10.4 VA
4 Tony Cosey 15:23.1 TN 4 Karen Godlock 18:12.0 NC
5 Raffeg Ayyad 15:25.7 TX 5 Stacy Swank 18:18.6 TX
6 Andrew Burns 15:29.3 GA 6 Lis Shell 18:22.2 TX
7 James Sellers 15:30.6 FL 7 Kelly Cook 18:22.7 GA
8 Michael Jones 15:33.7 SC 8 Kimberly Goode (Clover Hill) 18:23.5 VA

 

1992

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Brian Good 15:26.5 FL 1 Karen Godlock 17:38.4 NC
2 Juson Lunn 15:26.9 TX 2 Kathi Ward 17:39.9 FL
3 Ben Boyd 15:27.4 GA 3 Christina Brown 18:16.0 KY
4 Michael Cox 15:29.0 WV 4 Elisabeth Shell 18:20.6 TX
5 Jeramy Kazlauskas 15:29.5 KY 5 Maureen Egan 18:23.8 KY
6 Andrew Gomez 15:30.5 TX 6 Ami Herrman 18:24.8 NC
7 Joaquin Torres 15:30.8 TX 7 Aimee Kagel 18:25.7 FL
8 Brad Hauser 15:31.8 TX 8 Beth Rooks 18:27.2 FL

1993

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Brad Hauser 15:44 TX 1 Jackie Kerr (TJHSST) 18:14 VA
2 Brent Hauser 15:47 TX 2 Ramona Saradakis 18:19 FL
3 Jim Colling (Chantilly) 15:48 VA 3 Lisa Weltzer 18:24 TX
4 Brian Good 15:49 FL 4 Jessica Heiner (Centreville) 18:31 VA
5 Adam Dailey 15:49 TX 5 Brianne Harrington 18:34 FL
6 Lewis Jones 15:50 TX 6 Rebecca Nugent 18:44 TX
7 Howard Townsend (Tabb) 15:55 VA 7 Katherine Helland (Paul VI) 18:49 VA
8 Thomas Murley 15:55 KY 8 Jennifer Meador (Atlee) 18:50 VA

1993 ...horrid conditions - rainy, sloppy

 

1994

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Brad Hauser 15:09.2 TX 1 Jackie Kerr (TJHSST) 17:40.0 VA
2 Adam Dailey 15:11.1 TX 2 Lisa Weltzer 17:42.8 TX
3 Joseph Gibson (Spotswood) 15:12.0 VA 3 Jessica Koch 17:43.9 TX
4 Sharif Karie (West Springfield) 15:15.1 VA 4 Casi Florida 17:45.2 TX
5 Charles Moore 15:16.1 KY 5 Kyla Barbour 17:46.3 GA
6 Brent Hauser 15:16.7 TX 6 Patricia Nervo (Glenvar) 17:51.6 VA
7 Lewis Jones 15:22.8 TX 7 Jennifer Meador (Atlee) 17:53.9 VA
8 Mohammed Musse (WT Woodson) 15:23.9 VA 8 Laura Heiner (Centreville) 17:56.8 VA
  • Boys Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Girls Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Boys National Championship Results
  • Girls National Championship Results
  • Virginia Finishers:
    • Sharif Karie-9th (15:13)
    • Joseph Gibson-18th (15:26)
    • Mohammed Musse-21st (15:32)
    • Jackie Kerr-26th (18:16)
    • Laura Heiner-27th (18:16)
    • Patricia Nervo-29th (18:28)
    • Jenifer Meador-31st (18:41)

 

1995

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Sharif Karie (West Springfield) 15:24.7 VA 1 Jessica Koch 17:33.1 TX
2 Lewis Jones 15:33.9 TX 2 Kyla Barbour 17:35.1 GA
3 Christopher Banks (West Springfield) 15:34.3 VA 3 Trisha Nervo (Glenvar) 17:42.5 VA
4 Erik Kweder (Edison) 15:38.1 VA 4 Jackie Kerr (TJHSST) 17:51.6 VA
5 Thomas Murley 15:41.1 KY 5 Katherine Newberry (Lake Braddock) 18:09.7 VA
6 Mark Rumple (Brook Point) 15:45.8 VA 6 Laura Heiner (Centreville) 18:17.3 VA
7 Jamey Gifford 15:47.9 TN 7 Ramona Saridakis 18:17.7 FL
8 Eric Post (Chantilly) 15:49.8 VA 8 Adrienne Parker (Kempsville) 18:18.9 VA
  • Boys Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Girls Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Boys National Championship Results
  • Girls National Championship Results
  • Virginia Finishers:
    • Sharif Karie- 2nd (15:24.6)
    • Eric Kweder- 9th (15:31.4)
    • Eric Post-16th (15:43.1)
    • Christopher Banks-20th (15:45.7)
    • Mark Rumple- 31st (16:46.1)
    • Trish Nervo- 4th (17:35.7)
    • Jackie Kerr- 13th (18:10.5)
    • Laura Heiner- 15th (18:12.0)
    • Katherine Newberry- 27th (19:18.9)
    • Adrienne Parker- 28th (19:19.7)

 

 

1996

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Sharif Karie (West Springfield) 14:57.6 VA 1 Sarah-Vance Godman 17:23.4 NC
2 Ryan Travis 15:00.1 LA 2 Laura Heiner (Centreville) 17:34.6 VA
3 Erik Kweder (Edison) 15:03.7 VA 3 Jackie Kerr (TJHSST) 17:41.5 VA
4 Jamey Gifford 15:05.3 TN 4 Liz Awtrey (Robinson) 17:43.9 VA
5 Josh Crowfoot 15:06.1 GA 5 Jodie Hughes 17:46.8 TX
6 Eric Post (Chantilly) 15:12.3 VA 6 Shannon Sarabyn (Centreville) 17:49.1 VA
7 David Christian 15:18.0 KY 7 Ana Monroe Fitzner 18:00.5 GA
8 Wes Stockard 15:18.9 TN 8 Caroline Annis 18:01.0 FL
  • Boys Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Girls Southern Regional Seeded Results
  • Boys National Championship Results
  • Girls National Championship Results
  • Virginia Finishers:
    • Sharif Karie- 2nd (15:23.6)
    • Eric Post- 14th (15:58.0)
    • Erik Kweder- 16th (16:01.6)
    • Laura Heiner- 5th (18:07.9)
    • Liz Awtrey- 17th (18:40.5)
    • Jackie Kerr- 25th (18:58.9)
    • Shannon Sarabyn- 26th (19:02.9)

 

1997

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Bradsher Wilkins 15:19.3 NC 1 Laura Heiner (Centreville) 17:18.4 VA
2 Josh Baker 15:20.0 NC 2 Jennifer Modliszewski (Liberty) 17:23.5 VA
3 Amlesom Teklai (West Potomac) 15:21.2 VA 3 Melissa Gulli 17:43.4 TX
4 Michael Clague 15:22.7 TX 4 Liz Awtrey (Robinson) 17:45.8 VA
5 Jeff Wood 15:24.3 TX 5 Christy Baird 17:56.3 TN
6 Wes Stockard 15:25.6 TN 6 Sarah Folse (Chancellor) 18:00.7 VA
7 Joe Lion 15:27.0 NC 7 Caroline Annis 18:01.6 FL
8 Andrew MacLeod (Oakton) 15:30.1 VA 8 Emily Field 18:02.6 TX

1998

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Bradsher Wilkins 15:09 NC 1 Liz Awtrey (Robinson) 17:47 VA
2 Jonathan Fawcett 15:12 TX 2 Kelley Otstott (TJHSST) 18:02 VA
3 David Christian 15:19 KY 3 Hilary White 18:04 VA
4 Nick Mangum 15:20 NC 4 Sara Graybill 18:04 KY
5 Thomas Bonn 15:22 TX 5 Risa Rutland 18:07 TX
6 Alexander L'Heureux 15:24 FL 6 Kimberly Myers (Jefferson Forest) 18:08 VA
7 Josh Baker 15:25 NC 7 Carre Joyce 18:11 SC
8 Edward Acosta 15:28 FL 8 Ashley Broussard 18:11 TX

 

1999

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Alan Webb (South Lakes) 14:52.0 VA 1 Erin Swain (Lake Braddock) 17:46.1 VA
2 Ricky Brookshire 14:57.7 NC 2 Jessa Vacek 17:55.1 TX
3 Steven Maddox 14:59.7 TX 3 Casey McGraw 17:56.5 NC
4 Bobby Lockhardt (Handley) 15:00.2 VA 4 Hilary White 17:57.8 FL
5 John Jefferson 15:00.5 FL 5 Ariel Glassman 18:00.5 NC
6 Ian Dickinson 15:01.6 GA 6 Christa Benton 18:02.2 FL
7 Sean Jefferson 15:02.9 FL 7 Mason-Marie Cathey 18:04.7 FL
8 Stephen Haas 15:05.3 NC 8 Renee Metivier 18:10.6 TX

2000

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Alan Webb (South Lakes) 14:43 VA 1 Christa Benton 17:56 FL
2 Bobby Lockhardt (Handley) 15:07 VA 2 Kara Scanlin 18:03 FL
3 Steven Maddox 15:08 TX 3 Candice Kolb 18:07 TX
4 Joe Thorne 15:09 GA 4 Laura Stanley 18:07 NC
5 Bobby Curtis 15:11 KY 5 Brooke Stewart 18:16 TX
6 Westly Keating 15:13 TX 6 Jessa Vacek 18:19 TX
7 Mike Swope 15:14 FL 7 Elixabeth Benson 18:20 TN
8 Rod Koborsi 15:15 TX 8 Valerie Lauver 18:34 TX

2000....rainy, sloppy

2001

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Bobby Lockhart (Handley) 14:43.1 VA 1 Laura Stanley 17:34.6 NC
2 Matt Debole 14:49.2 NC 2 Carly Matthews 17:35.9 NC
3 Bobby Curtis 14:52.2 KY 3 Kara Scanlin 17:36.8 FL
4 Matt Keally (Ocean Lakes) 14:54.6 VA 4 Valerie Lauver 17:41.8 TX
5 Tyler Stanfield 14:55.5 AL 5 Mindy Sullivan 17:42.8 TX
6 Fleet Hower (Marion) 14:55.9 VA 6 Jessica Hellender 17:43.8 FL
7 Scott Fuqua 14:57.0 AL 7 Julia Cathcart 17:48.0 MS
8 Milos Mitric 14:57.4 NC 8 Brooke Stewart 17:49.5 TX

2002

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Bobby Curtis 14:49.8 KY 1 Rachael Forish 17:56.5 TX
2 Matt Debole 14:55.5 NC 2 Natalie Picchetti 18:04.2 TX
3 Ryan Deak 14:58.5 FL 3 Cara Kiernan (Potomac School) 18:05.2 VA
4 Steven Hassen 14:59.0 FL 4 Tara Lenn 18:06.2 AL
5 Kippy Keino (Fork Union) 15:01.7 VA 5 Kate Niehaus 18:06.6 SC
6 Brian Sullivan 15:02.2 TX 6 Kate Merril 18:07.2 NC
7 Justin Simpson 15:06.0 WV 7 Lauren Blankenship 18:07.6 GA
8 Bobby Mack 15:07.9 NC 8 Maddie Schueler 18:08.2 KY

2003

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Brian Sullivan 14:46 TX 1 Jennifer Barringer 17:27 FL
2 Erik Stanley 14:48 TX 2 Angelina Blackmon 17:42 SC
3 James Strang 14:51 TN 3 Erin Bedell 17:47 TX
4 Scott MacPherson 14:56 TX 4 Kate Niehaus 17:49 SC
5 Andrew Bumbalough 14:58 TN 5 Maddie Schueler 17:50 KY
6 Eric Mack 14:59 NC 6 Rachael Forish 17:50 TX
7 Nick Hutchins 15:02 NC 7 Laura Bowerman 17:53 FL
8 Kyle Miller 15:02 TX 8 Beth Fahey (Forest Park) 17:54 VA

 

2004

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Andrew Bumbalough 14:32 TN 1 Jennifer Barringer 17:27 FL
2 Scott MacPherson 14:48 TX 2 Jillian Skinner 17:32 TN
3 Justin Harbor 14:57 FL 3 Carmen Mims 17:35 KY
4 Andy Biladeau 15:01 FL 4 Melissa Dewey (Hayfield) 17:38 VA
5 Jack Bolas 15:01 NC 5 Kate Niehaus 17:38 SC
6 Daniel LaCava 15:03 TX 6 Brooke Upshaw 17:41 TX
7 Robert Bedsole 15:05 AL 7 Aurora Scott (Western Branch) 17:43 VA
8 Michael Eaton 15:06 KY 8 Kelly Parrish 17:44 FL
  Sandy Roberts 15:06 NC   Carlene Mayfield 17:52 TX
  Ben Schulz       Miranda Walker 18:11 TX

Note: This year, the top 2 finishers from the South Region at Nike Team Nationals also advanced to Foot Locker Nationals, but Robert Bedsone finished first for the South at NTN. Because he had already qualified, Sandy Roberts, the 9th place finisher at Foot Locker South, advanced. Ben Schulz was the second South finisher at NTN, so he also advanced. Roberts was 9th at Foot Locker South in 15:06. Schulz did not run at Foot Locker South because he was expected to be one of the top South finishers at NTN.

Note: This year, the top 2 finishers from the South Region at Nike Team Nationals also advanced to Foot Locker Nationals, but Brooke Upshaw finished first for the South at NTN. Because she had already qualified, Carlene Mayfield, the 9th place finisher at Foot Locker South, advanced. Upshaw's teammate, Miranda Walker, was the second South finisher at NTN, so she also advanced. Mayfield was 9th at Foot Locker South in 17:52. Walker was 18th at Foot Locker South in 18:11.

2005

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Michael Eaton 14:46 KY 1 Nichole Jones 17:10 TX
2 Daniel Gerber 14:51 TX 2 Kate Niehaus 17:15 SC
3 Jack Bolas 14:54 NC 3 Aurora Scott (Oaktree Academy) 17:15 VA
4 Ben Hubers 14:55 GA 4 Kathy Kroeger 17:16 TN
5 Duncan Phillips 14:59 TX 5 Bona Jones 17:17 FL
6 Brad Siragusa (Chantilly) 15:00 VA 6 Catherine White (Northside) 17:19 VA
7 Justin Harbor 15:01 FL 7 Kelly Parrish 17:19 FL
8 Sandy Roberts 15:02 NC 8 Emily Reese 17:22 GA
9 Colby Lowe 15:07 TX 9 Miranda Walker 17:23 TX
10 Robert Sorrell 15:08 TN 10 Brooke Upshaw 17:26 TX

Note: This is the first year that 10 finishers automatically qualified.

 

2006

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Ryan Hill 14:46 NC 1 Aurora Scott (Oaktree Academy) 16:26 VA
2 Ben Hubers 14:51 GA 2 Kathy Kroeger 16:32 TN
3 Griff Graves (Abingdon HS) 14:55 VA 3 Emilie Amaro 17:15 FL
4 Girma Mecheso 14:57 GA 4 Jillian Rosen 17:15 TX
5 Michael Spooner (West Springfield) 15:06 VA 5 Cory McGee 17:19 MS
6 Duncan Phillips 15:09 TX 6 Kayla Hale 17:19 FL
7 Colby Lowe 15:09 TX 7 Samantha Means 17:21 TX
8 Michael Anderson 15:12 FL 8 Rita Jorgensen 17:23 TN
9 Luke Lovelace 15:13 SC 9 Virginia Hine 17:24 TN
10 Thomas Porter(Mountain View) 15:13 VA 10 Kinsey Farren 17:28 TX

2007

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Colby Lowe 14:45 TX 1 Kathy Kroeger 16:56 TN
2 Ryan Hill 14:56 NC 2 Kayla Hale 16:56 FL
3 CJ Brown 15:00 TX 3 Emilie Amaro 16:58 FL
4 Jason Witt (Midlothian) 15:03 VA 4 Brittany Koziara 16:59 FL
5 Luke Lovelace 15:04 SC 5 Aurora Scott (Oaktree Academy) 17:03 VA
6 Rory Tunningley 15:08 TX 6 Ashley Brasovan 17:07 FL
7 Griff Graves (Abingdon) 15:09 VA 7 Chesley Sveinsson 17:22 TX
8 Thomas Porter (Mountain View) 15:11 VA 8 Cory McGee 17:29 MS
9 Patrick Campbell 15:12 NC 9 Lauren Smitth 17:32 TX
10 Michael Hammond (Midlothian) 15:14 VA 10 Kathleen Lautzenheiser (Midlothian) 17:35 VA

2008

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Bill Matthew 14:48 TN 1 Kathy Kroeger 17:13 TN
2 Matthew Sonnenfeldt 14:50 TN 2 Megan Marsico (Glenvar) 17:15 VA
3 CJ Brown 14:59 TX 3 Chelsey Sveinsson 17:19 TX
4 Thomas Porter (Mountain View) 15:01 VA 4 Ashley Brasovan 17:20 FL
5 Leoule Degfae (Edison) 15:04 VA 5 Lauren Smith 17:27 TX
6 Alex Ott (Turner Ashby) 15:08 VA 6 Amanda Russell 17:27 TX
7 Kyle Satterwhite (Western Albermarle) 15:10 VA 7 Kayla Hale 17:33 FL
8 Clint McKelvey 15:10 TN 8 Kimberly Spano 17:36 NC
9 Chase Rathke 15:11 TX 9 Ashley Isham 17:38 TX
10 Evan Hibbs 15:12 TX 10 Adrianne Soo 17:39 NC

2009

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Craig Lutz 14:34 TX 1 Chelsey Sveinsson 16:53 TX
2 Kirubel Erassa 14:43 GA 2 Kathryn Fluehr 17:09 FL
3 Jake Hurysz 14:46 NC 3 Rachel Johnson 17:10 TX
4 Matthew Mizereck 14:51 FL 4 Megan Ferowich 17:12 TN
5 Brandon Lord 14:51 TN 5 Shelby Hayes 17:12 FL
6 Blake Williams 14:52 NC 6 Wesley Frazier 17:17 NC
7 Parker Stinson 14:53 TX 7 Amanda Russell 17:19 TX
8 Colin Barker 14:53 FL 8 Erika Fluehr 17:20 FL
9 Kevin Dowd (Fairfax) 14:54 VA 9 Paige Kvartunas (West Springfield) 17:22 VA
10 Brian Atkinson 14:57 FL 10 Grace Tinkey 17:24 GA

2010

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Jimmy Clark 14:55 FL 1 Kathryn Fluehr 17:06 FL
2 Blake Williams 14:58 NC 2 Erika Fluehr 17:10 FL
3 Scott Morgan 15:01 NC 3 Rachel Johnson 17:15 TX
4 Ahmed Bile (Annandale) 15:02 VA 4 Joanna Thompson 17:20 TN
5 Eliot Clemente 15:03 FL 5 Emma Brink 17:25 KY
6 Silas Frantz (Douglas Freeman) 15:04 VA 6 Wesley Frazier 17:27 NC
7 Cody Pelliccioni 15:04 WV 7 Mattie Webb (Western Albemarle) 17:28 VA
8 Donovan Torres 15:05 TX 8 Sophie Chase (Lake Braddock) 17:31 VA
9 Thomas Graham 15:06 NC 9 Shelby Davidson 17:36 FL
10 Ryan Pickering 15:10 FL 10 Gracey Tinkey 17:41 GA

2011

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Craig Nowak 14:37 TX 1 Cali Roper 17:02 TX
2 Ahmed Bile (Annandale) 14:38 VA 2 Sophie Chase (Lake Braddock) 17:06 VA
3 Daniel Vertiz 14:40 TX 3 Grace Tinkey 17:08 GA
4 Joshua Brickell 14:41 GA 4 Megan Moye 17:11 VA
5 Thomas Graham 14:52 NC 5 Olivia Ortiz 17:13 FL
6 Sean McGorty (Chantilly) 14:54 VA 6 Samantha George 17:15 NC
7 Jacob Thomson 14:55 KY 7 Bridget Blake 17:26 FL
8 Thomas Madden (Skyline) 14:56 VA 8 Alana Hadley 17:27 NC
9 Mark Blackmon 15:01 NC 9 Karis Jochen 17:31 TX
10 Robert Domanic 15:02 TX 10 Lily Williams 17:32 FL

2012

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Sean McGorty (Chantilly) 14:28 VA 1 Sophie Chase (Lake Braddock) 17:05 VA
2 Joshua Brickell 14:49 GA 2 Karis Jochen 17:07 TX
3 Aaron Templeton 14:54 TN 3 Margaret Drazba 17:10 WV
4 Jacob Thomson 14:58 KY 4 Alex Davis 17:11 OK
5 Robert Domanic 14:58 TX 5 Carmen Carlos 17:12 AL
6 Brad Hort 14:59 GA 6 Bridget Blake 17:26 FL
7 Quintin McKinnish 15:00 TN 7 Sandie Raines 17:12 TX
8 Noah Gade 15:03 OK 8 Caroline Alcorta (West Springfield) 17:19 VA
9 Simon Holden 15:04 GA 9 Allie Klimkiewicz (Oakton) 17:29 VA
10 Brent Demarest 15:06 SC 10 Amelia Paladino 17:32 WV

2013

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Aaron Templeton 14:36 TN 1 Caroline Alcorta (West Springfield) 16:55 VA
2 Ben Huffman 14:44 NC 2 Amelia Paladino 17:04 WV
3 Ian Milder 14:49 NC 3 Natalie Rathjen 17:06 TX
4 Louis Colson (Edison) 14:50 VA 4 Gabriella Karas 17:07 KY
5 Mackenzie Haight (GC Marshall) 14:51 VA 5 Hannah Christen (Lake Braddock) 17:15 VA
6 Ben Barrett 14:51 OK 6 Katy Kunc (Lake Braddock) 17:16 VA
7 Tyler Bennett 14:52 FL 7 Devin Clark 17:18 TX
8 Brent Demarest 14:53 SC 8 Kathryn Foreman 17:19 GA
9 Frank Lara 14:53 TX 9 Molly Breidenbaugh(Trinity Episcopal) 17:19 VA
10 Patrick Sheehan 14:54 NC 10 Karen Xiang 17:20 FL

2014

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Andrew Hunter (Loudoun Valley) 14:36 VA 1 Ryen Frazier 16:27 NC
2 Carter Blunt 14:54 TX 2 Paige Hofstad 16:47 TX
3 Zach Long 14:48 TN 3 Gabriella Karas 16:53 KY
4 Ben Barrett 14:58 OK 4 Libby Davidson (EC Glass) 16:56 VA
5 Peter Seufer (EC Glass) 14:59 VA 5 Weini Kelati (Heritage-Leesburg) 17:04 VA
6 Anteneh Girma (TC Williams) 14:59 VA 6 Ciara Donohue (Loudoun Valley) 17:14 VA
7 Gannon Willcutts (Western Albemarle) 15:01 VA 7 Emma Grace Hurley 17:15 GA
8 Steven Cross 15:01 FL 8 Kathleen Mansure 17:15 NC
9 Nicholas Diaz 15:01 FL 9 Logan Morris 17:18 SC
10 Alexander Rogers 15:09 TX 10 Abby Gray 17:23 TX

 

2015

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Andrew Hunter (Loudoun Valley) 14:26 VA 1 Weini Kelati (Heritage-Leesburg) 16:43 VA
2 Gannon Willcutts (Western Albemarle) 14:59 VA 2 Nevada Mareno 17:05 NC
3 Jonathan Lomogda (Cox) 14:59 VA 3 Libby Davidson (EC Glass) 17:14 VA
4 Reed Brown 15:04 TX 4 Lindsay Billings 17:15 GA
5 Luke Meade 15:07 TN 5 Julia Heymach 17:19 TX
6 Waleed Suliman (Douglas Freeman) 15:10 VA 6 Abby Gray 17:19 TX
7 Cole Dowdy 15:16 KY 7 Emma Grace Hurley 17:23 GA
8 Joshua Jacques 15:21 FL 8 Savannah Carnahan 17:34 GA
9 Micah Pratt (Homeschooled- Patriot Pacers) 15:23 VA 9 Logan Morris 17:35 SC
10 Steven Cross 15:24 FL 10 Anna Vess 17:40 NC

 

2016

Boys Athlete Time State Girls Athlete Time State
1 Samuel Worley 14:57.9 TX 1 Nevada Mareno 17:05 NC
2 Connor Lane 14:59.8 NC 2 Heather Holt (GC Marshall) 17:23.4 VA
3 Alexander Maier 15:03.4 TX 3 Niamh Schumacher 17:24.5 TN
4 Daniel Viegra 15:04.7 TX 4 Nicole Fegans 17:26.8 GA
5 Waleed Suliman (Douglas Freeman) 15:05.3 VA 5 Amanda Beach 17:31.1 FL
6 Reed Brown 15:05.5 TX 6 Rebecca Story 17:38.4 TN
7 Graydon Morris 15:06.4 TX 7 Bailey Hertenstein 17:44.9 FL
8 Jacob McLeod 15:07.1 GA 8 Julia Heymach 17:45.0 TX
9 Charles Hicks 15:07.5 FL 9 Sara Platek 17:45.0 NC
10 Price Owens (Grafton) 15:07.7 VA 10 Anna Marian Block 17:52.5 GA

 

 

(back to top)

 

FOOTLOCKER ALL-AMERICANS (Northern Region)

First Team (1-5)

  • Andrea Volpe- 4th (1982- 17:06)
  • Erin Keogh- 5th (1984- 17:22)
  • Erin Keough- 1st (1985- 16:43)
  • Erin Keough- 1st (1986-16:55)
  • Wendy Neely- 3rd (1986-17:19)
  • Sharif Karie- 2nd (1995-15:24.6)
  • Sharif Karie- 2nd (1996-15:23.6)
  • Laura Heiner- 5th (1996-18:07.9)
  • Laura Heiner- 5th (1997-18:13.4)
  • Alan Webb- 2nd (2000-14:55)
  • Sean McGorty- 2nd (2012- 15:05)
  • Caroline Alcorta- 3rd (17:31)

Second Team (6-10)

  • Sharif Karie-9th (1994-15:13)
  • Eric Kweder- 9th (1995-15:31.4)
  • Alan Webb- 8th (1999-15:05.87)
  • Sean McGorty- 10th (2011-15:28.0)
  • Sophie Chase- 6th (2012-17:42)

Third Team (11-15)

  • Wendy Neely- 11th (1985-17:31)
  • Meghan McCarthy-12th (1988-18:04.1)
  • Hollie Moore- 15th (1988-18:09.3)
  • Alexa Lange-15th (1989-18:30)
  • Jackie Kerr- 13th (1995-18:10.5)
  • Laura Heiner- 15th (1995-18:12.0)
  • Eric Post- 14th (1996-15:58.0)
  • Melissa Dewey-13th (2004-18:23)
  • Leoule Degfae-12th (2008-15:46)
  • Ahmed Bile- 14th (2010-15:33)
  • Ahmed Bile-12th (2011-15:29.2)
  • Sophie Chase-11th (2011-17:44.2)

(back to top)

FOOTLOCKER SOUTH RESULTS

  BOYS RESULTS GIRLS RESULTS
  Seeded Freshman Sophomore Junior Senior Seeded Freshman-Sophomore Junior-Senior
1997
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016

(back to top)

ALL SOUTH FINISHERS (Northern Region)

(back to top)

Home | Cross Country | Winter Track | Spring Track | Records/History | Resources | Contact Us

FCPS Home
Emergency Announcements
Blackboard

Chantilly High School
4201 Stringfellow Rd.
Chantilly, VA 20151
Phone: 703.222.8100