Home · Contact Us Facebook
Head Coaches: Dr. Matt Gilchrist (Cross Country, Winter and Spring) & Jason Franks (Winter and Spring)

 

Spring Track All-Region

1975

Marc Siberski- 3rd- 330 Yard Hurdles

1978

Lauren Thomas- 2nd Place- Shot Put (8 lb) (41' 1.75")

Carol Light- 3rd Place- 100 yard Dash (11.6)

Girls 440 yard Relay- 5th Place (51.2)(Grace Marcy, Sonya Gourley, Beth Henderson, Carol Light)

1979

Lauren Thomas- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Shot Put (8 lb) (41' 3.25"); 6th Place- Discus (109' 3")

1980

Laura Johnson- 2nd Place- 400m Dash (57.3)

Girls 800m Relay- 5th Place (1:46.8) (Kathy Henderson, Allene Mosher, Valerie Johnson,Grace Marcy)

1981

Laura Johnson - 2nd Place- 400m Dash- (57.6); 3rd Place- 100m Hurdles (14.8)

Valerie Johnson- 5th Place- 100m Dash (12.5)

1982

Laura Johnson- 3rd Place- 400m Dash (58.3)

Valerie Johnson- 3rd Place- 200m Dash (25.7)

Mike Bradecamp- 4th Place- 800m Run (1:58.6)

Keith Matioli- 5th Place- Long Jump (21' 8.25")

Mark Baden- 6th Place- 1600m Run (4:23.5)

1983

Doug Clark- 3rd Place- Pole Vault (12' 6")

Keith Mattioli- 3rd Place- 300m Hurdles (40.5); 4th Place-Long Jump (21' 3.25"); 6th Place- 110m Hurdles (15.7)

Girls 4x200m Relay (1:50.5)

1984

Todd Anderson- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 800m Run (1:55.8)

Doug Clark- 3rd Place- Pole Vault (13' 0")

Felicia Maye- 3rd Place- Discus (121' 10")

William Clark- 6th Place- Pole Vault (12' 3")

1985

Amy Colvin- 4th Place- 1600m Run (5:02.6)

Terri Bunek- 6th Place- High Jump (5' 2")

Andrea McClendon- 6th Place- 200m Dash (26.21)

Girls 4x400m Relay- 4th Place (4:01.64)

1986

Sarah Colvin- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 800m Run (2:14.39)

Bryant Hatcher- 2nd Place- 100m Dash (11.16)

Amy Covlin- 3rd Place- 1600 Run (4:59.)

Dave Patterson- 3rd Place- 800m Run (1:57.3)

Kathy Leslie- 4th Place- 100m Dash (13.00)

Rhonda Maier- 5th Place- 400m Dash (59.78)

Boys 4x400m Relay-5th Place (3:25.0)

1987

Amy Colvin- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 1600m Run (4:49.89 ) (MEET RECORD & CHS SCHOOL RECORD); 4th Place- 3200m Run (11:01.62)

Sarah Colvin- 2nd Place- 1600m Run (4:50.50); 2nd Place- 800m Run (2:14.88)

Lance Muniz- 3rd Place- 3200m Run (9:40.86)

Boys 4x400m Relay- 6th Place-(3:26.61)

1988

Larry Leslie- 4th Place- Shot Put (50' 2.5"); 5th Place- Discus (139' 8")

Jaime Boyd- 4th Place- 100m Hurdles (15.71)

Hollie Moore- 6th Place- 3200m Run (11:16.8)

Boys 4x 100m Relay- 6th Place (44.66)

1989

Larry Leslie- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Discus (154' 8"); 2nd Place- Shot Put (50' 11")

Hollie Moore- 2nd Place- 3200m Run (11:12.39)

Corey Roy- 3rd Place- 400m Dash (49.46)

Boys 4x800m Relay- 5th Place (8:13.5)

Girls 4x800m Relay- 6th Place (9:59.8)

1990

Chris Teal- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Long Jump (22' 1.5"); REGIONAL CHAMPION- Triple Jump (45' 6.5")

Zachary Lauer- 2nd Place- 800m Run (1:57.77)

Rachel Ward- 4th Place- 800m Run (2:17.30)

Gene Baughn- 6th Place- Discus (136' 6")

Mike Kohn- 6th Place- 400m Dash (50.54)

Vincent Peters- 6th Place (tie)- Pole Vault (12' 0")

Jawan Peterson- 6th Place- 300m Hurdles (40.24)

Boys 4x800m Relay- 6th Place (8:48.60)

1991

Gifford Ploetz- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Pole Vault (13' 0")

Alicia Chiaramonte- 2nd Place- Shot Put (37' 8"); 6th Place- Discus (101' 6")

David Ferguson- 4th Place- Shot Put (48' 9")

Jeff Beno- 5th Place- 400m Dash (51.94)

Britt- 5th Place- Discus (140' 3")

Jim Colling- 5th Place- 3200m Run (9:51.04)

Boys 4x800m Relay- 2nd Place (8:05.53)

Boys 4x400m Relay- 5th Place (3:29.64)

Girls 4x400m Relay- 5th Place (tie) (4:09.0)

1992

Carla Brown- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 400m Dash (56.81); REGIONAL CHAMPION- 200m Dash (25.90); 5th Place- 100m Dash (13.02)

Alicia Chiaramonte- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Shot Put (38' 9.5"); 4th Place- Discus (104' 1")

Jim Colling- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 3200m Run (9:46.84); 2nd Place- 1600m Run (4:23.34)

Karim Aleem- 2nd Place- Pole Vault (13' 0")

Liane Stahli- 2nd Place- 100m Hurdles (15.95)

Aryn Fahey- 5th Place- 1600m Run (5:21.54)

Pete Casscone- 6th Place- High Jump (6' 2")

1993

Jimmy Colling- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 3200m Run (9:34.90); 2nd Place- 1600m Run (4:22.37)

Nhoj Snekcim- 2nd Place- Pole Vault (13' 6"); 4th Place -110m Hurdles (16.14)

Kisha Johnson-5th Place- Triple Jump (34' 10.25")

David Muckel-5th Place- 1600m Run (4:27.84)

Jean Jancaitis- 6th Place- Shot Put (31' 9.5")

Amandeep Singh- 6th Place-100m Dash (11.41)

Boys 4x100m Relay- 2nd Place (43.34)

Boys 4x800 Relay- 4th Place (8:13.11)

1994

Jim Colling- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 3200m Run (9:23.65)

Nhoj Snekcim- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Pole Vault (13' 0"); 5th Place-110m Hurdles (15:69)

Mike Leslie-4th Place-Discus (139' 10")

Eric Post- 4th Place- 3200m Run (9:36.22)

Kisha Johnson- 5th Place- Long Jump (17' 0.25")

Karim Aleem- 6th Place- 100m Dash (11.84); 6th Place- Pole Vault (13' 0")

Boys 4x800m Relay- REGIONAL CHAMPIONS (7:58.78) (Jim Colling, Bryan Harrell, Brian Jones & Jason Horn- CHS SCHOOL RECORD)

Girls 4x800m Relay- 3rd Place (9:41.33)

Girls 4x100m Relay- 4th Place (50.33)

1995

Kisha Johnson- 2nd Place- 400m Dash (57.2)

Warren Williams- 2nd Place- 800m Run (1:55.87); 4th Place- 1600m Run (4:13.04)

Mike Leslie- 3rd Place- Shot Put (50' 11.25"); 5th Place- Discus (144' 8")

Azibo Smith- 4th Place- Triple Jump (45' 0.25"); 4th Place- 110m Hurdles (14.81); 5th Place- Long Jump (21' 9.5")

Kisasi Swan- 4th Place- 400m Dash (50.47); 6th Place- Triple Jump (44' 9")

Laura Winstead- 5th Place- 1600m Run (5:16.84)

Laurel Simcox- 6th Place- 1600m Run (5:21.90); 6th Place- 3200m Run (11:33.74)

Kathy Smith- 6th Place- High Jump (5' 0")

Girls 4x800m Relay- 2nd Place (9:31.90) (School Record)

Boys 4x100m Relay- 5th Place (44.3)

Boys 4x800m Relay- 6th Place (8:08.9)

1996

Azibo Smith- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 110m Hurdles (15.05) ;4th Place- Triple Jump (44' 6.5"); 5th Place- Long Jump (21' 6")

Amanda Buell- 3rd Place- 800m Run (2:20.36)

Eric Post- 3rd Place- 3200m Run (9:24.69); 6th Place- 1600m Run (4:19.77)

Laurel Simcox- 4th Place- 3200m Run (11:09.00)

Kathy Smith- 4th Place- High Jump (5' 0")

Bhowah Jue- 6th Place- 100m Dash (11.54)

Boys 4x100m Relay- 2nd Place (43.81)

Girls 4x800m Relay- 3rd Place (9:37.81)

Boys 4x800m Relay- 6th Place (8:08.46)

1997

Eric Post- 2nd Place- 3200m Run (9:16.43); 4th Place- 1600m Run (4:18.98)

Gus Schmader- 3rd Place- Long Jump (21' 5")

Erin McMorrow- 4th Place (tie)- High Jump (5' 0")

Laurel Simcox- 4th Place- 3200m Run (11:11.98)

Bridgett Giles- 6th Place- 100m Dash (13.32)

Kathy Smith- 6th Place- High Jump (5' 0")

Girls 4x800m Relay- 5th Place (9:39.97)

Girls 4x100m Relay- 6th Place (50.76)

1998

Billy Moore- 5th Place- 1600m Run (4:23.84)

Erin McMorrow- 6th Place- 400m Dash (59.51)

1999

Alyssa Aiken- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 100m Dash (12.06) (MEET RECORD); REGIONAL CHAMPION-300m Hurdles (43.03) (MEET RECORD); REGIONAL CHAMPION- 200m Dash (23.94)(MEET RECORD); 2nd Place- Triple Jump (38' 9"); 3rd Place- Long Jump (18' 6.5")

Gus Schmader- 4th Place- Long Jump (22' 2")

Paul Kimmel- 5th Place- Pole Vault (11' 6")

Carin Miller- 5th Place- 800m Run (2:17.85)

Andy Staszak- 6th Place- Pole Vault (11' 6")

Laurie Yarger- 6th Place- 3200m Run (11:28.52)

2000

Alyssa Aiken- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 100m Dash (12.22); REGIONAL CHAMPION- 400m Dash (55.24); REGIONAL CHAMPION- 200m Dash (25.36)

Chris Grant- 3rd Place- High Jump (6' 0")

Carin Miller- 3rd Place- 800m Run (2:17.83)

Andy Staszak- 4th Place- Pole Vault (12' 6")

Laurie Yarger- 6th Place- 3200m Run (11:50.72)

2001

Jordan Sampson- 3rd Place- Discus(147' 6")

Ethan Coffey- 5th Place- 1600m Run (4:26.07)

Tracy Williams- 5th Place- 3200m Run (11:25.86)

2002

Katrina Salmons- 5th Place- Pole Vault (9' 6")

2003

Jenny Geldermann- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 200m Dash (25.92)

Jimmy Beyeah-5th Place-200m Dash (23.12s)

Kevin Comerford-5th Place- 300m Hurdles (40.46s)

Brad Siragusa- 5th Place- 1600m Run (4:21.28)

Girls 4x100m Relay- 5th Place (51.14) (Jenny Geldermann, Sara Kanamine, Ashley Scott, Fatimah Labor-Koroma)

2004

Jenny Geldermann- 2nd Place- 200m Dash (25.68)

Nicole Kazuba- 2nd Place- Pole Vault (10' 0")

Jimmy Beyeah- 3rd Place- Long Jump (20' 10.5")

Matt Dobson- 4th Place- Discus (148' 7")

Dominic Lauchengco- 4th Place- Pole Vault (13' 0")

Jasmine Nelson- 4th Place- 100m Hurdles (15.72)

Brad Siragusa- 5th Place- 800m Run (1:56.18)

Girls 4x100m Relay- 3rd Place (50.02) (Jenny Geldermann, Adeola Abisogun, Jasmine Nelson, Sara Kanamine)

Boys 4x800m Relay-6th Place (8:11.45) (XB Cox, IV, Mark Hubbard, Douglas A. Palmer, Jr, Brad Siragusa)

Girls 4x400m Relay- 6th Place (4:10.43) (Jenny Geldermann, Ashley Scott, Jasmine Nelson, Lauren Binford)

2005

Jasmine Nelson- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 100m Hurdles (14.81) (SCHOOL RECORD)

Matt Dobson- 2nd Place- Shot Put (51' 6"); 2nd Place- Discus (165' 1") (SCHOOL RECORD)

Adeola Abisogun- 3rd Place- 200m Dash (25.96s)

Jimmy Beyeah- 3rd Place- 100m Dash(11.14); 7th Place- 300m Hurdles(40.85); 4th Place- Long Jump (21' 7")

Sara Kanamine- 4th Place- 100m Dash (12.71)

Dominic Lauchengco- 4th Place- Pole Vault (13' 0")

Nicole Kazuba- 5th Place- Pole Vault (10' 3") (SCHOOL RECORD)

Greg Sye- 7th Place- Shot Put (48' 3.5")

Melissa Von Hoene- 8th Place- Shot Put (34' 10.5")

Girls 4x100m Relay- REGIONAL CHAMPIONS (48.87) (Jasmine Nelson, Adeola Abisogun, Tracy Comerford, Sara Kanamine) (SCHOOL RECORD)

Girls 4x400m Relay- 2nd Place (4:00.75) (Jenny Geldermann, Sara Kanamine, Jasmine Nelson, Adeola Abisogun) (SCHOOL RECORD)

Boys 4x100m Relay- 6th Place (43.73) (James Schnarrs, Dustin Ray, Stephen Cooper, Jimmy Beyeah)

Boys 4x400m Relay- 8th Place (3:32.22) (James Schnarrs, Stephen Cooper, Dominic Lauchengco, Omar Cumberbatch)

2006

Nicole Kazuba- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Pole Vault (11' 6") (NEW REGIONAL RECORD)

Lia DiValentin- 3rd Place- 1600m Run (5:08.12)

Lauren Binford- 6th Place- 400m Dash (100.57)

Sara Kanamine- 6th Place- 100m Dash (12.93)

Oswald Cumberbatch-7th Place- 300m Hurdles (41.46)

Darianna Terry- 8th Place- 100m Dash (13.06)

2007

Lia DiValentin- 3rd Place- 1600m Run (5:02.91)

Wes Sun- 5th Place- Pole Vault (12' 0")

Darianna Terry- 7th Place- 100m Dash (12.82p),8th Place- Triple Jump (35' 1.25")

Zach Hally- 7th Place- Discus (130' 10")

2008

Wes Sun- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Pole Vault (13' 6")

Raymond Urrutia- 3rd Place- 200m Dash (22.41); 6th Place- 100m Dash (11.26p)

Chris Foley- 3rd Place- 3200m Run (9:31.09)

Amira Idris- 6th Place- Triple Jump (36' 6.25") (SCHOOL RECORD)

Eric Palmer- 6th Place- 1600m Run (4:25.86)

Kyle Cantrell- 7th Place- Pole Vault (12' 0")

Robert Herrity- 8th Place- 110m Hurdles (15.76)

Kim Weinberg- 8th Place- Pole Vault (9' 3")

4x100m Relay- 5th Place (50.61) (Amira Idris, Tyeshia Jarrett, Meera Abdul-Malek, Genevieve Manley)

2009

Wes Sun- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Pole Vault (14' 6")

Sarah Meier- 3rd Place- Shot Put- (33' 6.25")

Curtis Sun- 3rd Place- Pole Vault- (14' 0")

Josh Trikakis- 5th Place- Pole Vault- (13' 3")

Kyle Cantrell- 6th Place- Pole Vault- (13' 0")

Nina Ullom- 6th Place(tie)- Pole Vault- (9' 0")

Genevieve Manley- 7th Place- 100m Dash-( 12.84); 8th Place- 200m Dash (27.04p)

Girls 4x100m Relay- 8th Place- (50.81)- Tiffany Mitchell, Kim Weinberg, Casey Donovan, Genevieve Manley

2010

Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Jr.- 2nd Place- 400m Dash (50.07); 2nd Place- 200m Dash (22.71p/22.74f); 8th Place- High Jump (5' 10")

Chris Foley- 2nd Place- 1600m Run (4:19.87)

Nina Ullom- 2nd Place- Pole Vault (9' 6")

Genevieve Manley- 3rd Place- 100m Dash (12.79); 8th Place- 200m Dash (26.32p/27.04f)

Jordan Young- 3rd Place- Discus- (136' 1")

Chris Menzel- 5th Place- Pole Vault (13' 0"); 8th Place- 110m Hurdles (16.14)

Samantha Lull- 8th Place- High Jump (4' 10")

Tiffany Mitchell- 8th Place- Triple Jump (34' 6")

Girls 4x100m Relay- 2nd Place (50.02)- Tiffany Mitchell, Samantha Lull, Nina Ullom, Genevieve Manley

Boys 4x800m Relay- 3rd Place (7:57.93)- Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Jr., Matt Cumpian, Sean McGorty, Chris Foley (NEW SCHOOL RECORD)

Girls 4x800m Relay- 7th Place (9:57.77)- Hannah Strub, Jenna Marlette, Elizabeth Knippler, Rachel Grochowski

2011

Sean McGorty-REGIONAL CHAMPION- 3200m Run (9:24.39); 2nd Place- 1600m Run (4:21.11)

Arthur McDuffy- 2nd Place- Triple Jump (45' 8.5"- TIES CHS RECORD); 2nd Place- Long Jump (21' 5.75")

Nina Ullom- 2nd Place- Pole Vault (10' 6")

Logan Miller- 3rd Place- 1600m Run (4:22.84)

Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Jr.- 4th place- 300m Hurdles (39.77); 4th place- 200m Dash (22.29p/22.59)

Kendall Cowne- 5th Place- 1600m Run (5:10.74); 6th Place- 800m Run (2:18.69)

Girls 4x100m Relay- 2nd Place (50.69)- Tiffany Mitchell, Samantha Lull, Nina Ullom, Rachel Reinhardt

2012

Arthur McDuffy- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Long Jump (22' 2.25"); REGIONAL CHAMPION- Triple Jump (47' 4.25") (NEW CHS RECORD)

Sean McGorty- 2nd Place- 1600m Run (4:09.19) (NEW CHS RECORD)

Kendall Cowne- 3rd Place- 1600m Run (5:00.12); 5th Place- 3200m Run (11:16.39)

Miles Ransom- 5th Place- 110m Hurdles (15.14)

Logan Miller- 6th Place- 1600m Run (4:26.12)

Girls 4x800m Relay- 7th Place (9:36.62)- Nora Raher, Ally Sieder, Samantha Lull, Kendall Cowne

Lauren Powell- 8th Place (tie)- High Jump (4' 8")

2013

Logan Miller- 3rd Place- 1600m Run (4:22.35)

Kendall Cowne- 4th Place- 800m Run (2:13.80)

Justin West- 4th Place- 200m Dash (23.29f/22.14p)

Eric Nguyen- 5th Place- Pole Vault (13' 0")

Nora Raher- 6th Place- 1600m Run (5:11.82)

Johanan Sowah- 6th Place- 400m Dash (51.07f/50.89p)

Samantha Lull- 7th Place- 800m Run (2:22.28)

Josef Jamison- 8th Place (tie)- High Jump (5' 9")

Ryan McGorty- 8th Place-3200m Run (9:31.60)

Alex Sung- 8th Place- Pole Vault (12' 0")

Girls 4x800m Relay- 6th Place (9:57.89) (Hannah Lull, Bianca San, Xaveria Hawvermale, Leandra Colella)

Girls 4x100m Relay- 8th Place (50.89) (Pauline Vu, Chloe Pantophlet, Rachel Reinhardt, Lauren Powell)

Girls 4x400m Relay- 8th Place (4:14.02) (Samantha Lull, Rachel Reinhardt, Kendall Raher, Kendall Cowne)

Boys 4x400m Relay- 8th Place (3:32.07) (Andris Sturans, Logan Miller, Johanan Sowah, Justin West)

2014

Colleen Davidson- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 300m Hurdles (45.24)

Jose Diego Almodiel- 3rd Place- Pole Vault (12' 9")

Xaveria Hawvermale- 4th Place- 3200m Run (10:50.31)

Brandon McGorty- 4th Place (tie)- High Jump (6' 0"); 6th Place- 800m Run (1:57.15)

Peyton McClintock- 7th Place- 300m Hurdles (41.04f/40.59p)

Ryan McGorty- 7th Place-1600m Run (4:20.69)

Andris Sturans- 7th Place- Pole Vault (12' 3")

Boys 4x800m Relay- 3rd Place (7:56.67) (Adam Huff, Dakota Lange, Ryan McGorty, Brandon McGorty)

Boys 4x100m Relay- 5th Place (43.64) (Andris Sturans, Ali Ibrahim, Arvin Daneshmand, Peyton McClintock)

Girls 4x400m Relay- 6th Place (4:01.64) (Amanda Filipek, Simone Jeffries, Kendall Raher, Colleen Davidson)

Girls 4x800m Relay- 7th Place (9:39.12) (Bianca San, Megan Toole, Xaveria Hawvermale, Kendall Raher)

Boys 4x400m Relay- 7th Place (3:25.67) (Andris Sturans, Michael Scopellite, Arvin Daneshmand, Titus Jeffries)

2015

Titus Jeffries, Jr- 2nd Place- 400m Dash (48.89)

Ryan McGorty- 2nd Place- 1600m Run (4:17.70)

Julianne Igbokwe- 4th Place- Shot Put (37' 3.25")

Tristain Ngo- 5th Place- Shot Put (48' 1")

Justin West- 5th Place- 200m Dash (22.43)

Jose Diego Almodiel- 8th Place- Pole Vault (12' 0")

Boys 4x800m Relay- 3rd Place (7:54.17)(Daniel Mitchell, Titus Jeffries, Ryan McGorty, Brandon McGorty)

Boys 4x400m Relay- 4th Place (3:23.09)(NEW CHS RECORD)(Justin West, Daniel Mitchell, Conrad Pereira, Titus Jeffries, Jr.)

Girls 4x400m Relay- 8th Place (4:02.97) (Kelsey Irwin, Sarah Schuster, Simone Jeffries, Cecelia Bacon)

2016

Jose Diego Almodiel- 4th Place- Pole Vault (13' 6")

Cecelia Bacon- 4th Place- High Jump (5' 3")

Brandon McGorty- 4th Place- 400m Dash (48.52)

Cush Eastman- 5th Place- 100m Dash (10.94)

Mark Harper- 5th Place- Shot Put (46' 4")

Titus Jeffries, Jr.- 5th Place-200m Dash (22.49f/22.34p); 6th Place- 400m Dash (49.20)

Sarah Schuster- 5th Place- 400m Dash (58.68)

Hozey Hajibadri- 6th Place- Shot Put (45' 9.5")

Simone Jeffries- 6th Place- 400m Dash (58.96)

Julianne Igbokwe- 7th Place-Shot Put (37' 4.5")

Boys 4x400m Relay- REGIONAL CHAMPIONS (3:19.36)(NEW CHS RECORD) (Michael Scopellite, Daniel Mitchell, Titus Jeffries, Jr., Brandon McGorty)

2017

Brandon McGorty- REGIONAL CHAMPION-800m Run (1:48.71) (NEW MEET RECORD)

Jaiviah Dews- 3rd Place- 100m Dash (12.26); 8th Place- 200m Dash (26.13)

Mark Harper- 4th Place- Shot Put (49' 9")

Conrad Pereira- 4th Place- High Jump (6' 0")

Nicole Re- 4th Place- 800m Run (2:14.60)

Julia Recto- 4th Place- Triple Jump (37' 0.75")

Cecelia Bacon- 5th Place- Triple Jump (36' 10.5")

Girls 4x400m Relay- 2nd Place (3:58.52) (Cecelia Bacon, Danielle Brennan, Nicole Re, Simone Jeffries)

Girls 4x100m Relay- 4th Place (49.00) (Cecelia Bacon, Danielle Brennan, Jaiviah Dews, Julia Recto)

Girls 4x800m Relay- 5th Place (9:34.29) (Julia Haug, Ruby Carter-Ogden, Kayla Wigle, Nicole Re)

Boys 4x400m Relay- 6th Place (3:24.62) (Conrad Pereira, Jonathan Duran-Diaz, Daniel Mitchell, Brandon McGorty)

 

 

 

Home | Cross Country | Winter Track | Spring Track | Records/History | Resources | Contact Us

FCPS Home
Emergency Announcements
Blackboard

Chantilly High School
4201 Stringfellow Rd.
Chantilly, VA 20151
Phone: 703.222.8100