Licensed to Chantilly High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 12:36 PM
                Concorde District Mega-Meet- Part II - 5/2/2018                
                                 Chantilly HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 25.55                                                          
    6A North: * 26.24                                                          
Concorde Dst: # 27.63                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bacon, Cecelia               Chantilly              26.34      27.38#  1   8   
  2 James, Christina             Westfield              27.71      28.41   1   6   
  3 Forrester, Elizabeth         Centreville            30.00      28.56   3   4   
  4 Swirski, Anna                Oakton                 28.74      28.68   2   2   
  5 Bush, Kendra                 Chantilly              28.74      28.69   2   1   
  6 Smith, Orah                  Oakton                 28.46      28.79   2 
  7 Sullivan, Shannon            James Madiso           27.36      28.92   1 
  8 Allensworth, Lorena          Westfield              29.44      29.00   3 
  9 Cooper, Emera                Chantilly              28.69      29.09   2 
 10 Sylvester, Brooke            James Madiso           30.94      29.45   3 
 11 Chen, Grace                  Westfield              30.01      29.79   3 
 12 Green, Meredith              Chantilly              31.24     x29.90   4 
 13 Mousa, Ahlam                 Oakton                 32.67      30.02   6 
 14 Augustin, Moesha             Westfield              30.58     x30.02   3 
 15 Jefferson, Paige             Westfield              31.03     x30.37   4 
 16 Bergen, Ashley               Westfield              31.18     x30.44   4 
 17 Schebish, Elizabeth          Centreville            30.72      30.79   3 
 18 Sindi, Najat                 Oakton                 31.12     x30.95   4 
 19 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                 32.67     x31.09   6 
 20 Dew, Jordin                  Westfield              32.66     x31.13   6 
 21 Cheng, Julia                 Chantilly              31.60     x31.50   5 
 22 Yadav, Pratistha             Chantilly              32.03     x31.69   5 
 23 Roby, Zoe                    Chantilly              31.14     x31.97   4 
 24 Sudama-Saroop, Samantha      Chantilly              32.54     x32.13   5 
 25 Geary, Gianna                Westfield              33.02     x32.24   7 
 26 Ahmed, Sarah                 Chantilly              32.54     x32.29   5 
 27 Campbell, Emily              James Madiso           33.64      32.50   8 
 28 Youce, Hilde                 Westfield              33.03     x32.53   7 
 29 Altreuter, Sara              Westfield              32.73     x32.57   6 
 30 Christopher, Mary            James Madiso           37.04     x32.66  10 
 31 Ellis, Faith                 Centreville            33.50      32.97   8 
 32 Tuft, Heather                James Madiso           32.34     x32.99   5 
 33 Spinnenweber, Bailey         Westfield              32.99     x33.29   7 
 34 Nguyen, Jasmine              James Madiso           34.74     x33.37   9 
 35 Parra, Loren                 Westfield              31.11     x33.70   4 
 36 Herrity, Emily               Centreville                      x34.05  10 
 37 Seltzer, Rebecca             James Madiso           33.24     x34.51   7 
 38 Lamey, Camille               James Madiso           35.24     x34.88   9 
 39 Van Deusen, Faith            Centreville            36.00     x34.98   9 
 40 Carey, Amber                 Centreville            36.59     x35.13   9 
 41 Jembu, Ishani                Westfield              32.78     x35.60   7 
 42 Vineet, Hazel                Westfield              37.14     x37.43  10 
 43 Lawford, Nikky               James Madiso           39.34     x38.60  10 
 44 Lemma, ZemZem                James Madiso           33.84     x40.85   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 2:16.64                                                        
    6A North: * 2:20.27                                                        
Concorde Dst: # 2:27.16                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leak, Merrill                James Madiso         2:22.20    2:26.62#  1   8   
  2 Carter-Ogden, Nyla           Chantilly            2:37.83    2:30.89   1   6   
  3 Hetherington, Sarah          James Madiso         2:28.84    2:33.75   1   4   
  4 Keady, Megan                 James Madiso         2:32.14    2:33.81   1   2   
  5 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton               2:35.54    2:37.85   1   1   
  6 Phillips, Nicole             Westfield            2:34.78    2:41.00   1 
  7 DeLacy, Riley                James Madiso         2:39.81   x2:41.32   1 
  8 Rusinski, Caroline           James Madiso         2:32.14   x2:41.68   1 
  9 Phelps, Bethany              Oakton               2:40.01    2:44.02   1 
 10 Cao-Dao, Vivian              Chantilly            2:41.17    2:45.75   1 
 11 Culver, Mattison             Chantilly            2:43.70    2:45.96   1 
 12 Yang, Claire                 James Madiso         2:55.24   x2:46.50   2 
 13 He, Mandy                    Centreville          2:54.37    2:51.01   2 
 14 Latino, Gabby                Oakton               2:43.84    2:52.72   1 
 15 Astroulakis, Ioanna          Westfield            2:54.00    2:53.67   2 
 16 Zauger, Zoe                  Oakton               2:50.11   x2:54.02   2 
 17 Diffin, Mya                  Chantilly            2:51.74   x2:55.41   2 
 18 McGunnigle, Beth             James Madiso         2:54.10   x2:56.65   2 
 19 Bertolini, Elena             James Madiso         3:00.14   x2:56.87   2 
 20 Tong, Margaret               Oakton               2:53.83   x2:57.28   2 
 21 Henderson, Kennedy           James Madiso         2:39.84   x2:57.71   1 
 22 Krieger, Helen               James Madiso         3:10.44   x3:00.47   3 
 23 Choi, Eunice                 Westfield            2:54.80    3:00.82   2 
 24 Lim, Lindsay                 Chantilly            3:07.25   x3:02.57   3 
 25 Tracey, Claire               Oakton               2:50.54   x3:03.17   2 
 26 Todd, Sonja                  James Madiso         3:07.04   x3:03.38   3 
 27 Batas, Parika                Westfield            3:06.87   x3:05.38   3 
 28 Kuhblank, Ryann              James Madiso         2:49.24   x3:06.32   2 
 29 Hart, Jacqueline             Westfield            2:39.60   x3:06.98   1 
 30 Campen, Grace                Centreville          3:21.84    3:09.04   3 
 31 Sullivan, Abigail            James Madiso         2:58.14   x3:09.40   2 
 32 Rohr, Carolyn                Centreville          3:18.27    3:13.32   3 
 33 Stein, Anna                  James Madiso         3:10.14   x3:13.54   3 
 34 Cripps, Serenity             Westfield            3:24.19   x3:16.14   3 
 35 Hoehner, Christina           James Madiso         3:32.24   x3:18.48   3 
 36 Monacella, Katherine         James Madiso         3:13.14   x3:19.35   3 
 37 Cowan, Sofia                 James Madiso         3:13.14   x3:19.56   3 
 38 Trinh, Thuy-Trang            Chantilly            3:19.00   x3:20.94   3 
 39 Worthington, Aubrey          Westfield            3:15.00   x3:25.40   3 
 40 Colonna, Ellen               Chantilly            3:34.27   x3:29.28   3 
 41 Rupakheti, Aakrista          Westfield            3:30.00   x4:15.61   3 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 11:13.14                                                       
    6A North: * 11:32.62                                                       
Concorde Dst: # 11:52.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wu, Elizabeth                James Madiso        11:28.16   11:43.06#   8   
  2 Shoemaker, Rachel            James Madiso        11:36.41   11:55.77    6   
  3 Sprague, Elaina              James Madiso        11:54.20   12:19.08    4   
  4 Wu, Elizabeth                Chantilly           12:28.38   13:01.80    2   
  5 Pantzer, Christina           James Madiso        13:50.40  x13:13.90  
  6 Duba, Summer                 Westfield           13:18.31   13:50.29    1   
  7 Hale, Gabriella              Westfield           13:45.00   13:55.69  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 45.75                                                          
    6A North: * 48.50                                                          
Concorde Dst: # 52.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso           47.74      47.58*  1   8   
  2 Walker, Fredericka           Westfield              48.07      48.06*  1   6   
  3 Ajibola, Stephanie           Westfield              50.40      49.59#  1   4   
  4 Soumahro, Jenay              Chantilly              49.97      50.72#  1   2   
  5 Barbero, Marissa             Chantilly              51.95      51.33#  1   1   
  6 Tinsley, Ayonnah             Westfield              50.19      52.69   1 
  7 Carter-Ogden, Ruby           Chantilly              52.00      53.53   2 
  8 Foulk, Megan                 Oakton                 57.46      54.56   4 
  9 Ng, Sharon                   James Madiso           53.11      54.68   2 
 10 Hougaard, Anna               Oakton                 55.58      54.82   3 
 11 Green, Meredith              Chantilly              54.80     x55.33   3 
 12 Markley, Kayla               James Madiso           54.83      56.59   3 
 13 Kim, Taylor                  Westfield              57.01     x57.58   3 
 14 Lagura, Hanna                Westfield              58.22     x57.77   4 
 15 Upright, Elizabeth           Oakton                 58.21      59.70   4 
 16 Molnar, Diana                James Madiso           58.94     x59.75   4 
 17 Qureshi, Aisha               Westfield              52.87   x1:00.54   2 
 18 Harthun, Caitlyn             James Madiso           57.08   x1:01.20   3 
 19 Conner, Kylie                Westfield              54.99   x1:02.26   3 
 20 Dieng, Aida                  Westfield            1:06.92   x1:02.42   5 
 21 Nguyen, Jasmine              James Madiso         1:02.84   x1:05.83   5 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 3:59.55                                                        
    6A North: * 4:09.94                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 3:55.63    4:20.21    8   
     1) Bacon, Cecelia                  2) Carter-Ogden, Nyla             
     3) Carter-Ogden, Ruby              4) Soumahro, Jenay                
  2 Chantilly HS  'B'                                 4:42.00   x4:50.55  
     1) Cao-Dao, Vivian                 2) Diffin, Mya                    
     3) Lim, Lindsay                    4) Wu, Elizabeth                  
  3 James Madison  'A'                                4:30.24    4:53.65    6   
  4 Oakton  'B'                                       4:45.45    5:13.23    4   
     1) Kitzmiller, Marie               2) Schmitz, Olivia                
     3) Mousa, Ahlam                    4) Nayeri, Mitra                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I  5-02                                                          
    6A North: *  4-10                                                          
Concorde Dst: #  4-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allamby, Josephine           Chantilly            5-02.50    5-00.00*   8   
  2 Mullings, Juviannadean       Oakton               4-02.00    4-10.00*   6   
  3 Markley, Kayla               James Madiso                    4-08.00#   4   
  4 Re, Nicole                   Chantilly            4-06.00    4-06.00#   2   
  5 French, Katherine            Centreville          4-00.00    4-04.00    0.50
  5 Tinsley, Ayonnah             Westfield                       4-04.00    0.50
  7 Thrasher, Tayelor            Westfield                      J4-04.00  
  8 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                          4-02.00  
  9 Molnar, Diana                James Madiso                   J4-02.00  
 10 Chen, Grace                  Westfield                      J4-02.00  
 11 Forrester, Elizabeth         Centreville                     4-00.00  
 -- Gunn, Catie                  Westfield                            NH  
 -- Spinnenweber, Bailey         Westfield                            NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I  9-09                                                          
    6A North: *  8-09                                                          
Concorde Dst: #  7-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Grady, Alexis                Handley              8-00.00         NH  
 -- McKay, Mary                  Handley             11-06.00         NH  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 37-05.75                                                       
    6A North: * 34-06.75                                                       
Concorde Dst: # 31-04.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso        30-07.50   32-05.00#   8   
  2 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton              30-02.00   29-07.50    6   
  3 Carter-Ogden, Ruby           Chantilly           29-00.50   29-03.50    4   
  4 Lavenhouse, Trinity          Westfield           29-03.00   28-08.50    2   
  5 Alzola, Carla                James Madiso        30-01.00   28-03.00    1   
  6 Allensworth, Lorena          Westfield           27-11.00   27-10.50  
  7 Frazier, Ella                James Madiso        29-04.25   27-09.00  
  8 Jackson, Ahmari              Westfield           27-10.00   27-08.00  
  9 Barbero, Marissa             Chantilly           29-11.00   27-05.00  
 10 Wolsborn, Annabelle          Oakton                         25-04.00  
 -- Bacon, Cecelia               Chantilly           39-00.00         ND  
 -- Chen, Grace                  Westfield           29-00.00         ND  
 -- Sleight, Lizzie              Oakton                               ND  
 -- Nyhart, Chloe                Oakton                               ND  
 -- Tinsley, Ayonnah             Westfield           30-01.25         ND  
 -- Sullivan, Shannon            James Madiso        30-04.75         ND  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 36-06.25                                                       
    6A North: *    34-01                                                       
Concorde Dst: # 29-00.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ceynowa, Alaina              James Madiso        34-09.00   31-06.00#   8   
  2 Carlisle, Alexa              Chantilly           34-05.50   30-06.00#   6   
  3 Press, Elizabeth             James Madiso        27-07.00   27-07.00    4   
  4 Edwards, Kailey              Centreville         29-04.00   27-02.00    2   
  5 Rogers, Brianna              Chantilly           26-05.75   26-08.00    1   
  6 Cooper, Emera                Chantilly           25-05.00   26-04.00  
  7 D'Imperio, Lindsay           Chantilly           25-03.50  x24-08.00  
  7 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton              22-11.00   24-08.00  
  9 Schmitz, Audrey              Oakton              27-05.25   24-04.00  
 10 Luera, Maya                  James Madiso        22-05.50   23-05.00  
 11 Rashid, Mastan               Chantilly           23-07.50  x22-09.00  
 12 Padgett, Kate                James Madiso        20-07.00  x22-07.00  
 12 Kim, Esther                  Centreville         22-02.00   22-07.00  
 12 Montes, Sophia               Oakton              22-03.00   22-07.00  
 15 Dieng, Aida                  Westfield           25-04.50   22-05.00  
 16 Ashby, Charlotte             Chantilly           19-10.00  x22-02.00  
 17 Fish, Sydney                 Chantilly           21-05.50  x22-01.00  
 18 Flores, Mariela              Westfield           19-10.50   21-11.00  
 19 Javaid, Lila                 Oakton                        x21-10.00  
 20 Shaher, Isabella             Centreville         25-09.00   21-08.00  
 20 Wells, Kayla                 James Madiso        21-11.50  x21-08.00  
 22 Ricketts, Katie              James Madiso                  x21-02.00  
 23 Chatila, Dannah              Westfield           20-00.25   19-11.00  
 24 Bumgardner, Alani            Chantilly           19-00.50  x19-09.00  
 25 Susin, Isabella              Chantilly           20-00.50  x19-06.00  
 26 Davis, Shelby                Chantilly           20-00.00  x18-04.00  
 27 Orlov, Katya                 Chantilly           19-00.00  x17-00.00  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 22.44                                                          
    6A North: * 22.96                                                          
Concorde Dst: # 23.72                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Davonte               Chantilly              23.44      23.40#  1   8   
  2 Mason, Adam                  Chantilly              23.36      23.50#  1   6   
  3 Finney, John                 James Madiso           23.65      23.55#  1   4   
  4 Duran-Diaz, Jonathan         Chantilly              24.02      23.56#  2   2   
  5 Anunay, Jabar                Centreville            23.84      23.82   2   1   
  6 Maggio, Anthony              James Madiso           23.94      24.03   2 
  7 Kanu, Bassie                 Centreville            23.74      24.04   1 
  8 Wright, Michael              James Madiso           24.07      24.07   2 
  9 Ferdinand, Zachary           Westfield              24.55      24.41   3 
 10 Ross, Henry                  Oakton                 24.49      24.50   2 
 11 Eversmann, Gray              James Madiso           27.34     x24.61  10 
 12 Dublin, Richard              Centreville            25.48      24.64   4 
 13 Rivera, Nicholas             Oakton                 25.14      24.66   3 
 14 Evans, Nathan                Centreville            24.31     x24.74   2 
 15 Le, Namkhang                 Chantilly              25.58     x24.85   4 
 16 Ridgeway-Davis, Tre          Centreville            25.32     x24.86   3 
 17 Egbars, Presley              Centreville            25.71     x24.90   5 
 18 Black, Robbie                Westfield              26.06      25.21   6 
 19 Williams, Justin             James Madiso           26.04     x25.25   6 
 20 Boxley, Charles              Chantilly              25.82     x25.27   5 
 21 Xu, Adam                     Oakton                 25.35      25.30   4 
 22 Franco, Andrew               Oakton                 24.95     x25.32   3 
 23 Carleton, Phillip            Centreville            25.47     x25.64   4 
 24 Jayasinghe, Chris            Oakton                 26.34     x25.68   7 
 25 Hives, Ewen                  Oakton                 25.33     x25.80   4 
 26 Barr, John                   Oakton                 27.45     x25.91  11 
 27 Salazar, Josh                James Madiso           25.43     x25.93   4 
 28 Nana, Rohin                  Chantilly              26.56     x25.94   8 
 29 Maldonado, Ryan              Oakton                 25.67     x25.98   5 
 30 Borst, Jason                 Oakton                 26.98     x26.03   9 
 31 Fitzhugh, Samuel             Chantilly              26.54     x26.04   8 
 32 Shipley, Josh                Oakton                 26.56     x26.07   8 
 33 Morgan, Eric                 James Madiso           25.14     x26.11   3 
 34 Khan, Sheharyar              Westfield              25.70      26.17   5 
 35 Vilone, Maher                Chantilly              26.14     x26.18   6 
 36 Smith, Michael               Oakton                 26.22     x26.24   6 
 37 Covington, Matthew           Westfield              26.54     x26.34   8 
 38 Blanda, Christopher          Oakton                 25.98     x26.36   6 
 39 Fleming, Aidan               James Madiso           26.24     x26.39   7 
 40 Harper, Matthew              Chantilly              27.19     x26.44  10 
 41 Lee, Daehun                  Oakton                 27.34     x26.44  10 
 42 McConaghie, Shane            Westfield              26.57     x26.47   9 
 43 Mangipudi, Arjun             Westfield              27.92     x26.69  12 
 44 Loayza- Mendez, James        Centreville            27.39     x26.77  10 
 45 Lin, Aaron                   Chantilly              27.51     x26.83  11 
 46 Min, Christopher             James Madiso           27.04     x26.84   9 
 47 Palmer, Thadius              Westfield              26.71     x26.97   9 
 48 Mohapatra, Ronuk             Oakton                 28.56     x27.01  13 
 49 McClelland, Craig            Chantilly              27.88     x27.07  12 
 50 Perez, Sebastian             Westfield              28.86     x27.18  14 
 51 Stevens, Harlan              James Madiso           28.64     x27.41  13 
 52 Kode, Pranav                 Chantilly              27.14     x27.44   9 
 53 Serafin, Ryan                Westfield              27.93     x27.44  12 
 54 Schrader, Nero               James Madiso           25.74     x27.48   5 
 55 Becker, Edwin                Oakton                 26.34     x27.66   7 
 56 Dahourov, Arnaud             Oakton                 28.56     x27.71  13 
 57 Reimann, Jake                James Madiso           28.94     x27.83  14 
 58 Brown, Wes                   James Madiso           26.94     x27.87   9 
 59 Orellana Ortiz, Rafael       Centreville            29.17     x28.03  14 
 60 Flesch, Timothy              James Madiso           27.84     x28.29  12 
 61 Gurski, Alexander            James Madiso           30.24     x28.36  15 
 62 Rauch, Ashton                James Madiso           28.64     x28.45  13 
 63 Rege, Ritvik                 Westfield              29.20     x28.64  14 
 64 Savkar, Mihir                Westfield              29.25     x28.72  14 
 65 Nesby-Thomas, Lloyd LT       Centreville            28.69     x28.76  13 
 66 Danam, Abhinav               Centreville                      x28.94  16 
 67 Qureshi, Mustafa             Westfield              29.50     x29.62  15 
 68 Hakizuzumwami, Michael       Centreville                      x29.64  16 
 69 Kulkarni, Neel               Westfield              29.95     x29.68  15 
 70 Gessner, Ronan               James Madiso           32.44     x30.44  16 
 71 Palleti, Varun               Westfield              32.12     x30.47  16 
 72 Bush, William                James Madiso           32.64     x30.48  16 
 73 Purohit, Krishna             Westfield              29.98     x30.76  15 
 74 Dupont, Zachary              Westfield              31.30     x31.22  15 
 75 Siddique, MD Awsaf Raqin     James Madiso           36.24     x33.02  16 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 1:56.77                                                        
    6A North: * 2:00.10                                                        
Concorde Dst: # 2:03.82                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maravilla, Christian         Centreville          2:05.34    2:02.63#  1   8   
  2 Eggers, William              James Madiso         2:05.08    2:03.71#  1   6   
  3 Murphy, Kevin                James Madiso         2:05.24    2:05.50   1   4   
  4 Morales, Daniel              Oakton               2:07.68    2:05.75   1   2   
  5 Messaros, Zach               Oakton               2:05.33    2:06.15   1   1   
  6 Amos, Tyler                  Chantilly            2:04.29    2:07.39   1 
  7 Marlow, Patrick              Chantilly            2:08.00    2:08.31   1 
  8 Adams, Joe                   Westfield            2:07.88    2:09.03   1 
  9 Johnson, Tripp               Oakton               2:05.84    2:09.85   1 
 10 Puhek, Joshua                Chantilly            2:13.29    2:10.52   2 
 11 Carney, Ryan                 James Madiso         2:12.24    2:10.86   2 
 12 McIntyre, Thomas             James Madiso         2:16.24   x2:11.26   2 
 13 Topoleski, Evan              James Madiso         2:10.64   x2:11.34   1 
 14 Morse, Zachary               Oakton               2:09.46   x2:11.79   1 
 15 Ibadin, Oseremen             Centreville          2:06.47    2:12.36   1 
 16 Monson, James                Chantilly            2:08.09   x2:12.40   1 
 17 Tarr-Ebina, Julian           Oakton               2:14.56   x2:13.24   2 
 18 Tikhe, Arnav                 Oakton               2:12.01   x2:13.62   2 
 19 Mesfin, Matthewos            Oakton               2:16.04   x2:13.71   2 
 20 McClain, Paul                Centreville          2:10.32    2:13.91   1 
 21 Whipp, Aidan                 Oakton               2:13.87   x2:14.32   2 
 22 Jaynes, Adam                 Chantilly            2:18.08   x2:14.89   2 
 23 Yang, Louis                  Chantilly            2:16.72   x2:14.91   2 
 24 Setash, Charlie              Westfield            2:11.99    2:18.30   2 
 25 Choi, Victor                 Westfield            2:15.93    2:18.58   2 
 26 Nystrom, Bryce               James Madiso         2:17.74   x2:19.51   2 
 27 Faragasso, Joseph            James Madiso         2:23.54   x2:20.63   3 
 28 Applegate, Colton            Chantilly            2:13.00   x2:20.73   2 
 29 Rice, Chris                  Oakton               2:22.24   x2:21.12   3 
 30 Jenkins, Nelson              Oakton               2:21.91   x2:22.58   3 
 31 Wexler, Daniel               James Madiso         2:25.14   x2:22.78   3 
 32 Saadat, Arman                James Madiso         2:23.28   x2:24.62   3 
 33 Burra, Akshath               Oakton               2:25.88   x2:25.44   3 
 34 Diachenko, Max               Westfield            2:23.24   x2:25.71   3 
 35 Neubauer, Andrew             Westfield            2:23.74   x2:26.49   3 
 36 Torres, Daniel               Westfield            2:28.46   x2:26.56   4 
 37 Frisby, Matthew              Centreville          2:37.82   x2:26.64   5 
 38 Singh, Kiran                 Oakton               2:35.90   x2:26.80   4 
 39 Malakoff, Jonathan           Oakton               2:19.21   x2:27.03   2 
 40 Akers, Xavier                Westfield            2:36.61   x2:27.38   4 
 41 Das, Anikait                 Westfield            2:27.65   x2:27.75   3 
 42 Perry, Andrew                Chantilly            2:28.04   x2:27.82   4 
 43 Christopher, Elijah          James Madiso         2:34.24   x2:28.36   4 
 44 Rooks, Nicholas              James Madiso         2:33.24   x2:28.45   4 
 45 Zena, Yohannes               Westfield            2:26.00   x2:28.52   3 
 46 Arnz, Cameron                Oakton               2:19.12   x2:29.00   2 
 47 Herbig, Dylan                Oakton               2:27.21   x2:30.13   3 
 48 Liu, Aaron                   James Madiso         2:29.94   x2:30.17   4 
 49 Maloney, Connor              Oakton               2:37.21   x2:30.82   5 
 50 Haug, Joshua                 Chantilly            2:31.24   x2:31.43   4 
 51 Nguyen, Donny                Chantilly            2:30.00   x2:31.95   4 
 52 Kiewel, Julius               Oakton               2:35.98   x2:32.35   4 
 53 Lim, Nicholas                Chantilly            2:33.64   x2:32.66   4 
 54 Khosbayar, Joe               Centreville          2:45.10   x2:32.93   5 
 55 Do, Ethan                    Chantilly            2:27.60   x2:33.65   3 
 56 Westrate, David              Chantilly            2:29.63   x2:33.68   4 
 57 Kim, Joseph                  Westfield            2:27.00   x2:33.81   3 
 58 Radomsky, Jake               James Madiso         2:27.24   x2:34.43   3 
 59 Beene, Kyle                  Chantilly            2:24.60   x2:34.53   3 
 60 von Witzleban, Max           James Madiso         2:33.44   x2:34.60   4 
 61 Aryal, Suyog                 James Madiso         2:27.24   x2:34.84   3 
 62 Yogaraj, Pravesh             Westfield            2:51.86   x2:36.76   5 
 63 Myers, Jacob                 James Madiso         2:35.54   x2:37.36   4 
 64 Stanmeyer, Brian             James Madiso         2:42.94   x2:38.25   5 
 65 Narvaez, Kevin               Centreville                    x2:39.78   5 
 66 Halvorson, Kendrick          Centreville                    x2:39.92   5 
 67 Bobek, Ryan                  Westfield            3:00.00   x2:41.26   5 
 68 Park, Yujun                  Westfield            2:51.75   x2:44.47   5 
 69 Luatua, Max                  Westfield            2:42.44   x2:50.28   5 
 70 Williams, Bryce              James Madiso         3:10.14   x3:09.34   5 
 71 Saxena, Aditya               Centreville                    x3:15.85   5 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       VA 6A: I  9:38.69                                                       
    6A North: *  9:50.56                                                       
Concorde Dst: # 10:05.55                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holden, Zachary              James Madiso         9:45.61    9:56.36#  1   8   
  2 Cobos, Diego                 Centreville         10:34.26   10:28.90   1   6   
  3 LeMasters, Bruce             Chantilly           10:39.59   10:31.29   1   4   
  4 Young, Mark                  James Madiso        10:44.26   10:37.60   1   2   
  5 Shay, Harrison               Chantilly           10:43.24   10:44.94   1   1   
  6 Zajkowski, Evan              James Madiso        10:55.30   11:01.34   1 
  7 French, Benjamin             Chantilly           11:33.24   11:02.09   2 
  8 Ahmed, Omar                  James Madiso        11:15.24  x11:02.87   1 
  9 Johnson, James               Westfield           11:15.42   11:03.38   1 
 10 Wiktorowicz, Aidan           James Madiso        10:20.24  x11:05.41   1 
 11 Hutchins, Solomon            James Madiso        11:15.24  x11:11.03   1 
 12 Canavan, Connor              Chantilly                     x11:13.92   2 
 13 Young, Arthur                James Madiso        11:45.60  x11:14.66   2 
 14 Abdelraof, Khalid            Oakton               9:42.56   11:17.36   1 
 15 Lacalle, David               Westfield           10:50.64   11:18.51   1 
 16 Hembrecht, Joshua            Oakton              11:03.88   11:20.00   1 
 17 Brunner, Sam                 Chantilly           11:56.24  x11:22.13   2 
 18 Hadley, Cameron              Chantilly           11:40.00  x11:27.01   2 
 19 Massey, William              James Madiso        11:25.24  x11:29.28   2 
 20 Pfeiffer, Logan              Oakton              11:08.17   11:30.18   1 
 21 Warrington, John             Westfield           10:50.00   11:33.76   1 
 22 Bhardwaj, Kanav              Chantilly           11:47.24  x11:38.88   2 
 23 Meeks, Jonathan              Westfield           12:15.87  x11:48.13   2 
 24 Zena, Yohannes               Westfield           11:30.11  x11:50.75   2 
 25 Dearing, Alexander           James Madiso        12:00.24  x12:00.60   2 
 26 Torres, Daniel               Westfield           11:30.99  x12:01.98   2 
 27 Bippert, Brian               Chantilly                     x12:19.82   2 
 28 Lucier, Riley                Westfield           11:28.49  x12:28.88   2 
 29 Burrows, Eddie               Oakton              11:06.01  x12:49.49   1 
 30 Lyons, Riley                 Centreville         12:28.37   13:05.05   2 
 31 Davison, Connor              James Madiso        12:50.24  x13:20.10   2 
 32 Bartlett, Spencer            Centreville         13:13.43   13:46.36   2 
 33 Douglas, Kenya               Westfield           12:59.00  x14:58.06   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 39.86                                                          
    6A North: * 41.53                                                          
Concorde Dst: # 43.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodley, Bizzet              Westfield              42.84      44.69   1   8   
  2 Heitman, Elijah              Centreville            45.50      44.99   2   6   
  3 Koroma, Bakai                Centreville            46.29      45.82   2   4   
  4 Boucher, Dylan               Chantilly              44.86      46.00   1   2   
  5 Bonilla - Reyes, Jensen      Westfield              44.73      46.98   1   1   
  6 Kim, Michael                 James Madiso           45.48      47.32   1 
  7 Futa, Maxim                  Centreville            48.66      47.47   2 
  8 McConaghie, Shane            Westfield              47.66      47.90   2 
  9 Kim, Joon                    Centreville            49.76     x48.64   2 
 10 Nguyen, Khoi                 Chantilly              51.18      49.91   3 
 11 Mangipudi, Arjun             Westfield              52.72     x50.13   3 
 12 Kanaan, Mitchell             Westfield              44.87     x51.67   1 
 13 Sullivan, Johnathan          James Madiso           51.24      52.33   3 
 14 Abdi, Ahmed                  Westfield              52.99     x52.77   4 
 15 Beene, Kyle                  Chantilly              52.81      52.83   4 
 16 Covington, Matthew           Westfield              55.35     x53.46   4 
 17 Chavez- Lizama, Jaden        Chantilly              52.34     x53.71   3 
 18 Barreto, Marcus              Chantilly              49.97     x54.10   3 
 19 Fitzhugh, Samuel             Chantilly              51.58     x55.41   3 
 20 Jones, Garrett               Chantilly              54.49     x57.60   4 
 21 Pepin, Connor                James Madiso           45.24      58.11   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 3:24.08                                                        
    6A North: * 3:30.80                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 3:32.31    3:38.68   1   8   
     1) Duran-Diaz, Jonathan            2) Mason, Adam                    
     3) Saben, Clark                    4) Davenport, Trosoadas           
  2 James Madison  'A'                                3:50.24    3:42.97   1   6   
  3 Chantilly HS  'C'                                 3:52.00   x3:48.08   1 
     1) Amos, Tyler                     2) Applegate, Colton              
     3) Shay, Harrison                  4) Marlow, Patrick                
  4 Chantilly HS  'B'                                 3:52.00   x3:53.05   1 
     1) Davis, Alexander                2) Boucher, Dylan                 
     3) Brown, Davonte                  4) Beene, Kyle                    
  5 Chantilly HS  'E'                                 3:54.00   x3:56.45   1 
     1) Jaynes, Adam                    2) Puhek, Joshua                  
     3) Monson, James                   4) LeMasters, Bruce               
  6 Centreville  'A'                                  3:34.12    3:57.77   1   4   
  7 Chantilly HS  'F'                                 4:00.00   x4:02.96   2 
     1) Yang, Louis                     2) Bhardwaj, Kanav                
     3) Hadley, Cameron                 4) Canavan, Connor                
  8 Oakton  'A'                                       4:00.49    4:05.97   1   2   
     1) Barr, John                      2) Becker, Edwin                  
     3) Borst, Jason                    4) Choi, Alexander                
  9 James Madison  'C'                                4:10.24   x4:09.59   2 
 10 James Madison  'D'                                4:15.24   x4:12.05   2 
 11 Chantilly HS  'D'                                 4:10.00   x4:15.04   2 
     1) Bippert, Brian                  2) Do, Ethan                      
     3) Lim, Nicholas                   4) French, Benjamin               
 12 James Madison  'B'                                4:02.24   x4:25.70   1 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 12-09                                                          
    6A North: * 12-00                                                          
Concorde Dst: # 10-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armel, Jack                  Handley             12-06.00   12-06.00*   8   
  2 Doerwaldt, Max               Handley             11-06.00   11-06.00#   6   
  3 Saadat, Arman                James Madiso        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  3 Hansen, Ethan                James Madiso        11-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  5 Brown, Wes                   James Madiso         9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  6 Peete, Matt                  Handley              8-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Stanmeyer, Brian             James Madiso         7-06.00   x8-00.00  
 -- Stevens, Harlan              James Madiso                         NH  
 -- Schlatter, Sam               Westfield            8-00.00         NH  
 -- James, Garrett               Chantilly                            NH  
 -- Fitzhugh, Samuel             Chantilly                            NH  
 -- Beene, Kyle                  Chantilly                            NH  
 -- Hargis, Rives                Handley              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Vilone, Maher                Chantilly           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Clement, Nicholas            Chantilly                            NH  
 -- Rooks, Nicholas              James Madiso         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Shay, Harrison               Chantilly                            NH  
 -- Reimann, Jake                James Madiso                         NH  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 44-02.75                                                       
    6A North: *    42-00                                                       
Concorde Dst: # 39-04.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggio, Anthony              James Madiso        41-05.00   39-03.00    8   
  2 Fahmy, Daniel                Westfield                      37-00.50    6   
  3 Woodley, Bizzet              Westfield           36-09.00   36-06.00    4   
  4 Brown, Davonte               Chantilly                      36-05.00    2   
  5 Fitzhugh, Samuel             Chantilly           35-11.75   35-10.50    1   
  6 Hill, Justin                 Westfield           32-00.00   35-07.50  
  7 Morgan, Eric                 James Madiso                   35-05.50  
  8 Lin, Aaron                   Chantilly                      34-06.00  
  9 Liu, Aaron                   James Madiso                   34-05.50  
 10 Mohapatra, Ronuk             Oakton                         33-07.00  
 11 Dahourov, Arnaud             Oakton                         33-06.00  
 12 Crutchfield, Gabriel         Oakton              33-10.00   33-02.50  
 13 Boehlert, Ryan               Chantilly                     x31-10.50  
 14 Nguyen, Khoi                 Chantilly                     x31-07.00  
 15 Blanda, Christopher          Oakton                        x31-05.00  
 -- Le, Ian                      Westfield           39-07.00         ND  
 -- Eversmann, Gray              James Madiso        32-09.50         ND  
 -- Aryal, Suyog                 James Madiso                         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
       VA 6A: I 141-07                                                         
    6A North: * 130-03                                                         
Concorde Dst: # 115-11                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farley, Matthew              James Madiso          134-07     139-05*   8   
  2 Monroe, Bobby                Westfield             142-07     129-07#   6   
  3 Toney, Jack                  Oakton                111-11     117-01#   4   
  4 Krush, Christopher           Oakton                116-04     110-00    2   
  5 Girdhar, Aakash              Chantilly              98-02      98-07    1   
  6 McCarty, Aidan               James Madiso        62-02.75      95-07  
  7 Thomas, Gavin                Centreville           101-02      95-01  
  8 Guerra, Rogelio              Centreville           114-06      95-00  
  9 Johnson, Ethan               James Madiso           93-09      93-06  
 10 Dyson, Jordayle              Westfield              75-00      92-10  
 11 Moreno, Denilson             Chantilly              89-04      92-01  
 12 Rogers, Bryan                Chantilly              90-06      91-09  
 13 Hampton, Brigham             Westfield              86-09      91-08  
 14 Clark, Jason                 Chantilly              86-00     x85-02  
 15 Almquist, Ryan               James Madiso           72-08     x81-03  
 16 Darity, Aaron                Westfield              76-07     x79-02  
 17 Jung, Chan Young             Oakton                            77-08  
 18 Schrader, Nero               James Madiso        71-11.50     x76-07  
 18 Pineda, Chris                Centreville            77-04      76-07  
 20 Thurston, Nick               Centreville            76-09     x76-05  
 21 Reardon, Liam                Chantilly              71-01     x75-10  
 22 Monterio, Leo                Centreville            63-07     x74-04  
 23 Kimble, Drew                 Oakton                           x73-08  
 23 Vasquez, Ronmel              Chantilly              72-08     x73-08  
 25 McFerren, Carson             Chantilly              67-06     x73-05  
 26 Supit, Moses                 Westfield              59-01     x69-06  
 27 Kachroo, Aveesh              Oakton                           x68-02  
 28 Alexander-Goldsmith, Jos     Westfield              69-05     x66-07  
 29 Lopez, Andres                Westfield              63-07     x66-01  
 29 Horner, Larmar               Centreville            54-08     x66-01  
 31 El- Rashid, Mohammed         Centreville            65-01     x65-06  
 32 Nguyen, Anthony              James Madiso        67-11.75     x63-03  
 33 Lovett, Marcus               Chantilly              68-11     x63-00  
 34 Laythe, Noah                 Westfield              62-11     x60-01  
 35 Kinnier, Barrett             Chantilly              63-00     x59-09  
 36 Hubbard, Walker              James Madiso           57-08     x57-03  
 37 Kachroo, Arnav               Oakton                           x54-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) James Madison               71        2) Chantilly HS               49   
    3) Westfield                   19.50     4) Oakton                     19   
    5) Centreville                  6.50                                        
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) James Madison               53        2) Chantilly HS               35   
    3) Centreville                 29        4) Westfield                  25   
    5) John Handley                14        6) Oakton                     11