Home · Contact Us Facebook
Head Coaches: Dr. Matt Gilchrist (Cross Country, Winter and Spring) & Jason Franks (Winter and Spring)

 

2017-18 Spring Track Performance List

Please note the abbreviations that are located following certain times. They indicate that the athlete has reached a specific performance standard. They include:

  • CHS= Lettering Standard
  • DIST= Concorde District Standard
  • NREG= Northern Region Standard
  • AAA= Virginia AAA State Standard
  • REC= Chantilly HS School Record

All performances are either converted to FAT time (by rounding hand-time up to next tenth of a second +.24) or are electronic marks.

MENU

CHS SCHOOL RECORDS BROKEN

POST-SEASON MEET RECORDS BROKEN

 

AUTOMATIC POST-SEASON QUALIFIERS

NATIONAL AUTO-QUALIFIER

  • Cecelia Bacon- High Jump (5' 4") (Emerging Elite)
  • Nicole Re- 800m Run (2:13.73) (Emerging Elite)

STATE AUTO-QUALIFIERS

  • Josephine Allamby- High Jump (5' 2")
  • Cecelia Bacon- High Jump (5' 4")
  • Nicole Re- 800m Run (2:14.73)

REGIONAL AUTO-QUALIFIERS

  • Haley Alderman- Long Jump (16' 5")
  • Cecelia Bacon- Triple Jump (37' 0.5")
  • Alexa Carlisle-Shot Put (34' 5.5")
  • Alice Han- Long Jump (16' 6.25")
  • Justin Luy- 100m Dash (11.28)
  • Nicole Re- 1600m Run (5:09.64)
  • Girls 4x400m Relay (4:04.27) (Ruby Carter-Ogden, Nyla Carter-Ogden, Cecelia Bacon, Nicole Re)
  • Girls 4x800m Relay (9:47.17) (Julia Haug, Ruby Carter-Ogden, Nyla Carter-Ogden, Nicole Re)

POST-SEASON HONORS

ALL DISTRICT HONORS

  • Josie Allamby- DISTRICT CHAMPION- High Jump (5' 0")
  • Tyler Amos- DISTRICT CHAMPION- 3200m Run (9:52.45)
  • Cecelia Bacon- DISTRICT CHAMPION- Triple Jump (35' 2"); 2nd Place- High Jump (4' 10"); 2nd Place- 400m Dash (60.88); 4th Place- 200m Dash (27.72f/27.04p)
  • Jonathan Duran-Diaz- DISTRICT CHAMPION- 400m Dash (52.50)
  • Nicole Re- DISTRICT CHAMPION- 1600m Run (5.09.46); DISTRICT CHAMPION- 800m Run (2:18.93); 6th Place- High Jump (4' 6")Haley Alderman- 2nd Place- Long Jump (16' 7.5"); 3rd Place- High Jump (4' 8"); 5th Place- 100m Dash (13.42f/13.37p)
  • Kayla Wigle- DISTRICT CHAMPION- 3200m Run (11:31.52)
  • Dylan Boucher- 2nd Place- 300m Hurdles (43.19)
  • Alexa Carlisle- 2nd Place- Shot Put (35' 2.5")
  • Amaya Eaton- 2nd Place- Triple Jump (33' 7.5"); 5th Place- 100m Hurdles (17.49f/17.33p); 5th Place- 300m Hurdles (51.15)
  • Jenay Soumahro- 2nd Place- 100m Hurdles (16.82f/16.76p); 4th Place- 300m Hurdles (50.69)
  • Jack Madaj- 2nd Place- Shot Put (39' 8.75")
  • Nyla Carter-Ogden- 3rd Place- 400m Dash (61.96)
  • Alice Han- 3rd Place- Long Jump (16' 3.25"); 3rd Place- 100m Dash (13.39f/13.33p)
  • Keoni Puhek- 3rd Place- 3200m Run (9:56.45)
  • Caroline Aronhime- 4th Place- Pole Vault (7' 0")
  • Davonte Brown- 4th Place- Triple Jump (38' 11")
  • Emera Cooper- 4th Place- Shot Put (29' 8.5"); 4th Place- 100m Dash (13.42f/13.30p)
  • Trosoadas Davenport- 4th Place- Long Jump (19' 0")
  • Justin Luy- 4th Place- 200m Dash (24.00f/23.45p)
  • Patrick Marlow- 4th Place- 1600m Run (4:37.69)
  • Eric Tsai- 4th Place- 110m Hurdles (17.40f/17.00p); 6th Place- 100m Dash (12.03f/11.50p)
  • Ruby Carter-Ogden- 5th Place- 400m Dash (63.46)
  • Wyatt Cyr- 5th Place- 800m Run (2:06.05)
  • Lindsay D'Imperio- 5th Place- Discus (73' 2")
  • Julia Haug- 5th Place- 3200m Run (11:49.76)
  • Marissa Barbero- 6th Place- 300m Hurdles (52.34)
  • Jason Clark- 6th Place- Shot Put (38' 0.75")
  • Samuel Fitzhugh- 6th Place- 110m Hurdles (20.34f/18.71p)
  • Girls 4x100m Relay- DISTRICT CHAMPIONS (51.37) (Alice Han, Claire Jones, Haley Alderman, Emera Cooper)
  • Girls 4x400m Relay- DISTRICT CHAMPIONS (4:10.43) (Ruby Carter-Ogden, Caroline Aronhime, Cecelia Bacon, Nyla Carter-Ogden)
  • Girls 4x800m Relay- DISTRICT CHAMPIONS (9:41.69) (Julia Haug, Nyla Carter-Ogden, Kayla Wigle, Nicole Re)
  • Boys 4x400m Relay- 2nd Place (3:36.20) (Trosoadas Davenport, Patrick Marlow, Adam Mason, Jonathan Duran-Diaz)
  • Boys 4x100m Relay- 3rd Place (44.86) (Justin Luy, Davonte Brown, Trosoadas Davenport, Adam Mason)

ALL-REGION HONORS

  • Cecelia Bacon- REGIONAL CHAMPION- Triple Jump (36' 7"); 3rd Place- High Jump (5' 3"); 6th Place- 200m Dash (26.68f/26.66p)
  • Nicole Re- REGIONAL CHAMPION- 800m Run (2:15.33)
  • Josie Allamby- 2nd Place- High Jump (5' 3")
  • Tyler Amos- 5th Place- 3200m Run (9:48.05)
  • Alice Han- 6th Place- Long Jump (16' 2.5")
  • Amaya Eaton- 7th Place- 300m Hurdles (48.51); 8th Place- Triple Jump (33' 10")
  • Joshua Puhek- 7th Place- 3200m Run (9:49.48)
  • Jonathan Duran-Diaz- 8th Place- 400m Dash (52.10)
  • Girls 4x400m Relay- 3rd Place (4:03.29) (Ruby Carter-Ogden, Nyla Carter-Ogden, Cecelia Bacon, Nicole Re)
  • Girls 4x800m Relay- 3rd Place (9:41.21) (Julia Haug, Nyla Carter-Ogden, Kayla Wigle, Nicole Re)
  • Girls 4x100m Relay- 7th Place (51.38) (Alice Han, Claire Jones, Haley Alderman, Emera Cooper)
  • Boys 4x100m Relay- 7th Place (43.87) (Eric Tsai, Adam Mason, Trosoadas Davenport, Justin Luy)
  • Boys 4x400m Relay- 7th Place (3:33.53) (Trosoadas Davenport, Patrick Marlow, Adam Mason, Jonathan Duran-Diaz)

ALL-STATE HONORS

  • Nicole Re- STATE CHAMPION- 800m Run (2:13.73)
  • Cecelia Bacon- 3rd Place- High Jump (5' 4"); 8th Place- Triple Jump (37' 5")
  • Josephine Allamby- 8th Place (tie)- High Jump (5' 0")
  • Girls 4x400m Relay- 8th Place (4:01.59) (Ruby Carter-Ogden, Nyla Carter-Ogden, Cecelia Bacon, Nicole Re)

ALL-MET HONORS

  • Nicole Re- Honorable Mention

 

Girls Times/Marks

Women Open  100m Dash
1 12.95 DIST F Alderman, Haley SR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
2   13.30 DIST P Cooper, Emera FR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
3   13.33 DIST P Han, Alice SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
4   13.39 DIST F Jones, Claire SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
5   13.73 CHS F Eaton, Amaya JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
6   13.87 CHS F Bush, Kendra FR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
7   14.01 CHS F Carter-Ogden, Nyla SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
8   14.04 CHS F Aronhime, Caroline SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
9   14.18 CHS F Green, Meredith FR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
10   14.24 CHS F Barbero, Marissa SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
11   14.45 CHS F Rogers, Brianna JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
12   14.62 F Roby, Zoe JR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
13   14.88 F Yadav, Pratistha JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
14   15.24 F Cheng, Julia SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
15   15.29 F Sudama-Saroop, Samantha FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
16   15.43 F Raza, Sarah SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
17   15.48 F Ahmed, Sarah SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
18   15.55 F Rana, Vaneeza SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
19   15.61 F Dhanagar, Joanne Rachel FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
20   15.73 F Senio, Allison FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
21   15.84 F Khurana, Rhea SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
22   15.87 F Taori, Maansi FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
23 * 15.94 F Fang, Stephanie FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
23 * 15.94 F Awad, Sara FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
25 * 15.99 F Wu, Yannie SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
25 * 15.99 F Perkins, Zoe FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
27   16.04 F Kalathur, Shruthi FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
28   16.17 F Elango, Shruti SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
29   16.28 F Omitri, Rithu FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
30   16.34 F Iyer, Anupama JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
Women Open  200m Dash
1   26.69 DIST F Bacon, Cecelia SR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
2   27.73 CHS F Alderman, Haley SR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
3   27.75 CHS F Carter-Ogden, Ruby SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4   28.00 CHS F Han, Alice SR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
5   28.24 CHS F Carter-Ogden, Nyla SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
6   28.41 CHS F Bush, Kendra FR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
7   28.47 CHS F Jones, Claire SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
8   28.49 CHS F Eaton, Amaya JR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
9   28.50 CHS F Aronhime, Caroline SO 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
10   28.69 CHS F Cooper, Emera FR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
11   28.97 CHS F Soumahro, Jenay SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
12   29.10 CHS F Green, Meredith FR 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
13   31.14 F Roby, Zoe JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
14   31.50 F Cheng, Julia SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
15   31.69 F Yadav, Pratistha JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
16   32.03 F Allamby, Josephine JR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
17   32.13 F Sudama-Saroop, Samantha FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
18 * 32.29 F Ahmed, Sarah SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
18 * 32.29 F Khurana, Rhea SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
20   32.81 F Dhanagar, Joanne Rachel FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
21   33.11 F Iyer, Anupama JR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
22   33.14 F Rana, Vaneeza SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
23   33.33 F Perkins, Zoe FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
24   33.48 F Awad, Sara FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
25   33.54 F Kalathur, Shruthi FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
26   33.68 F Taori, Maansi FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
27   33.76 F Raza, Sarah SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
28   33.89 F Elango, Shruti SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
29   34.91 F Omitri, Rithu FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
Women Open  400m Dash
1   58.90 REG F Bacon, Cecelia SR 6/1/2018 2018 Virginia 6A State Spring Track Champs
2   59.39 REG F Re, Nicole JR 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
3   1:00.80 DIST F Carter-Ogden, Nyla SO 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
4   1:01.00 DIST F Carter-Ogden, Ruby SO 6/1/2018 2018 Virginia 6A State Spring Track Champs
5   1:03.00 CHS F Soumahro, Jenay SO 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
6   1:03.62 CHS F Aronhime, Caroline SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7   1:06.34 CHS F Green, Meredith FR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
8   1:07.38 CHS F Eaton, Amaya JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
9   1:10.34 F Roby, Zoe JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
10   1:10.40 F Culver, Mattison SO 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
11   1:10.71 F Bush, Kendra FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
12   1:10.75 F Wu, Elizabeth FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
13   1:10.90 F Cao-Dao, Vivian SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
14   1:10.94 F Barbero, Marissa SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
15   1:12.40 F Diffin, Mya JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
16   1:12.67 F Jones, Claire SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
17   1:16.50 F Lim, Lindsay FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
18   1:22.24 F Awad, Sara FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
Women Open  800m Run
1   2:13.73 VA F Re, Nicole JR 6/1/2018 2018 Virginia 6A State Spring Track Champs
2   2:23.60 DIST F Carter-Ogden, Nyla SO 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
3   2:28.20 CHS F Haug, Julia SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
4   2:28.40 CHS F Wigle, Kayla SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
5   2:29.90 CHS F Carter-Ogden, Ruby SO 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
6   2:32.99 F Wu, Elizabeth FR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
7   2:37.13 CHS F Culver, Mattison SO 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
8   2:39.91 CHS F Cao-Dao, Vivian SO 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
9   2:40.50 CHS F Barlow, Momiji SO 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
10   2:55.41 F Diffin, Mya JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
11   2:55.71 F Wu, Cindy FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
12   3:02.57 F Lim, Lindsay FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
13   3:09.40 F Lee, Angela SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
14   3:20.94 F Trinh, Thuy-Trang SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
15   3:23.94 F Aronhime, Caroline SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
16   3:29.28 F Colonna, Ellen FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Women Open  1600m Run
1   5:09.46 REG F Re, Nicole JR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2   5:25.58 CHS F Wigle, Kayla SR 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
3   5:33.54 CHS F Haug, Julia SR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
4   5:35.04 CHS F Wu, Elizabeth FR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
5   5:49.90 CHS F Barlow, Momiji SO 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
6   5:52.26 CHS F Culver, Mattison SO 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
7   6:03.23 CHS F Cao-Dao, Vivian SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
8   6:48.43 F Wu, Cindy FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
9   6:49.19 F Diffin, Mya JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
10   7:02.04 F Lim, Lindsay FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
11   7:27.67 F Colonna, Ellen FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Women Open  3200m Run
1   11:31.52 REG F Wigle, Kayla SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2   11:43.21 DIST F Re, Nicole JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
3   11:49.76 DIST F Haug, Julia SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
4   12:28.38 CHS F Wu, Elizabeth FR 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Women Open  100m Hurdles
1   15.86 REG F Soumahro, Jenay SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
2   17.29 DIST F Eaton, Amaya JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
3   17.54 DIST F Barbero, Marissa SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
4   19.00 CHS F Aronhime, Caroline SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
5   19.67 CHS F Allamby, Josephine JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
6   23.98 F Senio, Allison FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
7   31.04 F Sudama-Saroop, Samantha FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Women Open  300m Hurdles
1   48.51 DIST F Eaton, Amaya JR 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
2   48.61 DIST F Soumahro, Jenay SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
3   51.31 DIST F Barbero, Marissa SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
4   52.26 CHS F Aronhime, Caroline SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5   53.03 CHS F Carter-Ogden, Ruby SO 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
6   53.94 CHS F Carter-Ogden, Nyla SO 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
7   54.80 CHS F Green, Meredith FR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
8   1:02.19 F Wu, Yannie SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
9   1:02.80 F Senio, Allison FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Women Open   High Jump
1   5-04.00 NBEE F Bacon, Cecelia SR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2   5-03.00 VA F Allamby, Josephine JR 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
3   4-08.00 DIST F Alderman, Haley SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
4   4-06.00 DIST F Re, Nicole JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
5   4-02.00 F Cooper, Emera FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
6   4-00.00 F Senio, Allison FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Women Open   Pole Vault
1   7-06.00 DIST F Aronhime, Caroline SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Women Open   Long Jump
1   16-07.50 REG F Alderman, Haley SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2   16-06.25 REG F Han, Alice SR 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
3   15-07.00 DIST F Carter-Ogden, Ruby SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
4   14-10.50 DIST F Eaton, Amaya JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
5   14-06.50 CHS F Soumahro, Jenay SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
6   13-07.00 CHS F Jones, Claire SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
7   12-05.50 F Roby, Zoe JR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
8   11-11.50 F Bush, Kendra FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
9   11-08.00 F Aronhime, Caroline SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
10   11-02.50 F Senio, Allison FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
11   10-11.50 F Green, Meredith FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
12   9-11.00 F Rogers, Brianna JR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Women Open   Triple Jump
1   37-05.00 NBEE F Bacon, Cecelia SR 6/1/2018 2018 Virginia 6A State Spring Track Champs
2   33-10.00 DIST F Eaton, Amaya JR 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
3   29-11.00 CHS F Barbero, Marissa SO 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
4   29-04.00 CHS F Carter-Ogden, Ruby SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
5   29-03.00 CHS F Jones, Claire SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
6   28-08.00 CHS F Han, Alice SR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
Women Open   Shot Put
1   35-02.50 REG F Carlisle, Alexa SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2   29-11.50 DIST F Cooper, Emera FR 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
3   29-11.00 DIST F Rogers, Brianna JR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
4   24-08.00 F D'Imperio, Lindsay JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
5   23-00.75 F LaBar, Amelia JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
6   22-09.00 F Rashid, Mastan JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
7   22-02.00 F Ashby, Charlotte FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
8   22-01.00 F Fish, Sydney FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
9   22-00.50 F Hardmon, Melanie JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
10   21-02.00 F Bustillos, Brithany JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
11   21-01.00 F Ehlers, Hannah JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
12   20-00.50 F Susin, Isabella FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
13   19-09.00 F Bumgardner, Alani FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
14   19-02.00 F Davis, Shelby FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
15   19-00.00 F Orlov, Katya SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Women Open   Discus
1   80-03.00 CHS F D'Imperio, Lindsay JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
2   74-01.00 CHS F Ehlers, Hannah JR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
3   70-00.00 CHS F Rashid, Mastan JR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4   69-03.00 CHS F LaBar, Amelia JR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
5   69-02.00 CHS F Fish, Sydney FR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
6   68-09.00 CHS F Carlisle, Alexa SR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
7   64-06.00 CHS F Rogers, Brianna JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
8   63-03.00 CHS F Orlov, Katya SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
9   62-02.00 CHS F Bustillos, Brithany JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
10   57-05.00 F Bumgardner, Alani FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
11   54-01.00 F Hardmon, Melanie JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
12   51-01.00 F Davis, Shelby FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
13   45-00.00 F Susin, Isabella FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
14   41-03.00 F Ashby, Charlotte FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville

 

Boys Times/Marks

Men Open  100m Dash
1   11.28 REG F Luy, Justin SR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
2   11.49 DIST F Tsai, Eric SR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
3   11.57 DIST F Le, Namkhang SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4   11.63 DIST F Davenport, Trosoadas FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
5   11.70 DIST F Brown, Davonte JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
6   11.82 CHS F Robinson, Mark JR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
7   11.98 CHS F Mason, Adam SR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
8   12.05 CHS F Duran-Diaz, Jonathan SR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
9   12.19 CHS F Lobrin, Karl SR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
10   12.24 CHS F Thapa, Abijaya JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
11   12.34 CHS F Huynh, D.J JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
12   12.55 F Jawahar, Prakash SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
13   12.73 F Vilone, Maher JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
14   12.74 F Boucher, Dylan SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
15   12.80 F Fitzhugh, Samuel FR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
16   12.92 F Davis, Alexander SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
17   12.93 F Nana, Rohin FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
18   13.03 F Harper, Matthew FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
19   13.05 F Carper, Nicholas SR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
20   13.24 F Boxley, Charles SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
21   13.42 F McClelland, Craig FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
22   13.48 F Kode, Pranav SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
23   13.54 F Rui, Xiujie(Harry) JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
24   13.74 F Nguyen, Khoi FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
25   14.04 F Lin, Aaron FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
26   14.12 F Narayana, Sathvik FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
27   14.13 F Jones, Garrett FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
28   14.54 F Chavez- Lizama, Jaden SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
29   14.92 F Boehlert, Ryan FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
30   21.55 F Kyollo, Gabriel 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Men Open  200m Dash
1   22.94 REG F Luy, Justin SR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
2   23.03 DIST F Mason, Adam SR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
3   23.10 DIST F Davenport, Trosoadas FR 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
4   23.40 DIST F Brown, Davonte JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
5   23.56 DIST F Duran-Diaz, Jonathan SR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
6   23.60 DIST F Saben, Clark SO 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
7   24.85 CHS F Le, Namkhang SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
8   24.96 CHS F Huynh, D.J JR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
9   25.04 CHS F Robinson, Mark JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
10   25.27 F Boxley, Charles SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
11   25.34 F Boucher, Dylan SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
12   25.36 F Lobrin, Karl SR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
13   25.70 F Jawahar, Prakash SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
14   25.94 F Nana, Rohin FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
15   26.04 F Fitzhugh, Samuel FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
16   26.14 F Thapa, Abijaya JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
17   26.18 F Vilone, Maher JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
18   26.24 F Carper, Nicholas SR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
19   26.44 F Harper, Matthew FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
20   26.61 F Tsai, Eric SR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
21   26.83 F Lin, Aaron FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
22   27.07 F McClelland, Craig FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
23   27.38 F Narayana, Sathvik FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
24 * 27.44 F Kode, Pranav SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
24 * 27.44 F Nguyen, Khoi FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
24 * 27.44 F Beene, Kyle SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
27   28.94 F Barreto, Marcus SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
28   29.54 F Chavez- Lizama, Jaden SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
29   30.74 F Boehlert, Ryan FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
30   31.24 F Jones, Garrett FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
Men Open  400m Dash
1   51.90 DIST F Mason, Adam SR 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
2   52.03 DIST F Duran-Diaz, Jonathan SR 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
3   53.30 CHS F Davenport, Trosoadas FR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
4 * 54.50 CHS F Marlow, Patrick JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
4 * 54.50 CHS F Saben, Clark SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
6   54.65 CHS F Boucher, Dylan SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
7   54.98 CHS F Amos, Tyler SR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
8   55.14 CHS F Tam, Andrew SR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
9   55.78 CHS F Canavan, Connor JR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
10   55.80 CHS F Davis, Alexander SO 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
11   56.60 F Brown, Davonte JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
12   56.65 F Puhek, Joshua SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
13   57.40 F Shay, Harrison SR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
14   58.61 F Beene, Kyle SO 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
15   58.94 F Huynh, D.J JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
16   59.20 F Jaynes, Adam SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
17   59.70 F Yang, Louis SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
18   59.80 F French, Benjamin FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
19   1:00.00 F LeMasters, Bruce JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
20   1:00.40 F Bhardwaj, Kanav JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
21   1:00.60 F Boxley, Charles SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
22   1:01.20 F Applegate, Colton SR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
23   1:02.50 F Nguyen, Donny FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
24   1:03.54 F Bippert, Brian FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
25   1:04.10 F Lobrin, Karl SR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
26   1:04.40 F Do, Ethan FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
27 * 1:04.60 F Hadley, Cameron SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
27 * 1:04.60 F Lim, Nicholas FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
29   1:05.04 F Barreto, Marcus SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
30   1:10.42 F Fitzhugh, Samuel FR 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Men Open  800m Run
1   2:04.29 CHS F Amos, Tyler SR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
2   2:04.70 CHS F Marlow, Patrick JR 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
3   2:04.73 CHS F Cyr, Wyatt JR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
4   2:08.02 CHS F Shay, Harrison SR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
5   2:08.09 CHS F Monson, James JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
6   2:08.44 CHS F Jaynes, Adam SO 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
7   2:09.08 CHS F Yang, Louis SO 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
8   2:09.40 CHS F Puhek, Joshua SO 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
9   2:11.21 CHS F French, Benjamin FR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
10   2:12.49 CHS F Canavan, Connor JR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
11   2:13.00 CHS F Bhardwaj, Kanav JR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
12   2:13.80 CHS F LeMasters, Bruce JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
13   2:17.49 F Bippert, Brian FR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
14   2:17.73 F Applegate, Colton SR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
15   2:22.00 F Hadley, Cameron SO 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
16   2:27.60 F Do, Ethan FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
17   2:27.82 F Perry, Andrew SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
18   2:29.63 F Westrate, David SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
19   2:31.43 F Haug, Joshua SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
20   2:31.93 F Swindell, Ryan SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
21   2:31.95 F Nguyen, Donny FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
22   2:32.66 F Lim, Nicholas FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
23   2:34.53 F Beene, Kyle SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
24   2:38.94 F Ganta, Akshay SO 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
25   2:39.70 F Brunner, Sam SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Men Open  1200m Run
1   3:25.70 F Monson, James JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
2   3:38.90 F Shay, Harrison SR 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Men Open  1600m Run
1   4:32.73 REG F Amos, Tyler SR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
2   4:34.72 DIST F Marlow, Patrick JR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
3   4:34.81 DIST F Puhek, Joshua SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
4   4:38.82 CHS F Monson, James JR 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
5   4:44.82 CHS F Jaynes, Adam SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
6   4:46.82 CHS F LeMasters, Bruce JR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
7   4:49.73 CHS F Cyr, Wyatt JR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
8   4:50.27 CHS F Shay, Harrison SR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
9   4:50.89 CHS F Applegate, Colton SR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
10   4:51.88 CHS F French, Benjamin FR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
11   4:56.87 CHS F Bhardwaj, Kanav JR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
12   4:57.15 CHS F Yang, Louis SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
13   4:57.48 CHS F Ganta, Akshay SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
14   4:59.54 CHS F Hadley, Cameron SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
15   4:59.80 CHS F Canavan, Connor JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
16   5:05.28 CHS F Perry, Andrew SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
17   5:20.70 F Haug, Joshua SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
18   5:28.80 F Westrate, David SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
19   5:32.93 F Brunner, Sam SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
20   5:33.22 F Bippert, Brian FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
21   5:43.45 F Lim, Nicholas FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
22   5:46.14 F Do, Ethan FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
23   5:54.24 F Nguyen, Donny FR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
24   5:55.09 F Swindell, Ryan SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Men Open  3200m Run
1   9:48.05 REG F Amos, Tyler SR 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
2   9:49.48 REG F Puhek, Joshua SO 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
3   10:05.49 DIST F Marlow, Patrick JR 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
4   10:07.49 CHS F Monson, James JR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5   10:18.79 CHS F Applegate, Colton SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
6   10:31.29 CHS F LeMasters, Bruce JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
7   10:33.93 CHS F Jaynes, Adam SO 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
8   10:40.67 CHS F Ganta, Akshay SO 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
9   10:40.97 CHS F Cyr, Wyatt JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
10   10:44.94 CHS F Shay, Harrison SR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
11   11:02.09 CHS F French, Benjamin FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
12   11:13.92 CHS F Canavan, Connor JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
13   11:22.13 F Brunner, Sam SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
14   11:27.01 F Hadley, Cameron SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
15   11:38.88 F Bhardwaj, Kanav JR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
16   12:19.82 F Bippert, Brian FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Men Open  110m Hurdles
1   16.92 DIST F Tsai, Eric SR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2   18.71 CHS P Fitzhugh, Samuel FR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
3   18.90 CHS F Davis, Alexander SO 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4   19.00 CHS F Boucher, Dylan SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
5   19.39 CHS F Lin, Aaron FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
6   19.61 CHS F Malazo, Joseph SR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
7   20.91 F Barreto, Marcus SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
8   21.08 F Nguyen, Khoi FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
9   22.23 F Chavez- Lizama, Jaden SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Men Open  300m Hurdles
1   42.68 DIST F Boucher, Dylan SO 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
2   45.91 CHS F Davis, Alexander SO 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
3   46.66 F Malazo, Joseph SR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
4   49.91 F Nguyen, Khoi FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
5   49.97 F Barreto, Marcus SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
6   50.34 F Fitzhugh, Samuel FR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
7   51.09 F Saben, Clark SO 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
8   52.14 F Lin, Aaron FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
9   52.34 F Chavez- Lizama, Jaden SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
10   52.81 F Beene, Kyle SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
11   54.49 F Jones, Garrett FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Men Open   High Jump
1   5-06.00 DIST F Brown, Davonte JR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
2   5-04.00 CHS F Bliss, Aidan JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
3   5-02.00 F Lin, Aaron FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
4 * 5-00.00 F Boxley, Charles SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
4 * 5-00.00 F Davenport, Trosoadas FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Men Open   Pole Vault
1   11-00.00 DIST F Tsai, Eric SR 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
2 * 10-00.00 CHS F Vilone, Maher JR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2 * 10-00.00 CHS F Luy, Justin SR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Men Open   Long Jump
1   19-00.00 CHS F Davenport, Trosoadas FR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2   18-06.00 CHS F Tsai, Eric SR 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
3   17-10.50 CHS F Boxley, Charles SO 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
4   17-05.50 CHS F Brown, Davonte JR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
5   17-04.25 CHS F Bliss, Aidan JR 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
6   17-03.50 CHS F Harper, Matthew FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
7   17-00.00 CHS F Davis, Alexander SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
8   16-08.00 CHS F Luy, Justin SR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
9   16-07.00 CHS F Fitzhugh, Samuel FR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
10   15-10.00 F Kode, Pranav SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
11   15-06.00 F Nguyen, Khoi FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
12   15-03.00 F Lin, Aaron FR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
13   14-03.75 F McClelland, Craig FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
14   14-00.00 F Boehlert, Ryan FR 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
15   12-07.50 F Chavez- Lizama, Jaden SO 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Men Open   Triple Jump
1   38-11.00 CHS F Brown, Davonte JR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2   36-05.00 CHS F Fitzhugh, Samuel FR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
3   36-01.50 CHS F Kode, Pranav SO 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
4   35-04.00 F Lin, Aaron FR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
5   31-07.00 F Nguyen, Khoi FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
6   31-01.50 F Boehlert, Ryan FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Men Open   Shot Put
1   39-08.75 CHS F Madaj, Jack JR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2   39-07.00 CHS F Clark, Jason JR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
3   32-10.00 F Rogers, Bryan FR 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
4   31-03.00 F Moreno, Denilson SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
5   30-00.00 F Vasquez, Ronmel SR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
6   29-08.75 F Girdhar, Aakash SR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
7   29-02.25 F Lovett, Marcus SR 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
8   28-00.25 F Kinnier, Barrett SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
9   27-02.50 F Reardon, Liam SO 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
10   26-01.50 F Arciaga, King SR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Men Open   Discus
1   99-02.00 F Girdhar, Aakash SR 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
2   94-08.00 F Moreno, Denilson SO 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
3   94-03.00 F Clark, Jason JR 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
4   91-09.00 F Rogers, Bryan FR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
5   75-10.00 F Reardon, Liam SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
6   73-08.00 F Vasquez, Ronmel SR 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
7   73-05.00 F McFerren, Carson SO 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
8   72-06.00 F Madaj, Jack JR 3/21/2018 2018 Purple, Black & White Meet
9   68-11.00 F Lovett, Marcus SR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
10   62-10.00 F Arciaga, King SR 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
11 61-03.00 F Kinnier, Barrett SO 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield

 

Relays

Women Open 4x100m Relay 
1 51.21 F A Relay 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
Haley M. Alderman (SR) Alice M. Han (SR) Emera S. Cooper (FR) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR)
2   51.37 F A Relay 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
Alice M. Han (SR) Claire M. Jones (SO) Haley M. Alderman (SR) Emera S. Cooper (FR)
3   51.38 F A Relay 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
Alice M. Han (SR) Claire M. Jones (SO) Haley M. Alderman (SR) Emera S. Cooper (FR)
4    52.20 F A Relay 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Haley M. Alderman (SR) Alice M. Han (SR) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Emera S. Cooper (FR)
5    52.27 F A Relay 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Haley M. Alderman (SR) Alice M. Han (SR) Emera S. Cooper (FR) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR)
6    53.89 F A Relay 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
Haley M. Alderman (SR) Amaya N. Eaton (JR) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Emera S. Cooper (FR)
7    59.01 F B Relay 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
Kendra G. Bush (FR) Sarah M. Ahmed (SO) Zoe M. Perkins (FR) Claire M. Jones (SO)
8    1:00.54 F B Relay 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Pratistha M. Yadav (JR) Rhea N. Khurana (SO) Sara M. Awad (FR) Claire M. Jones (SO)
Women Open 4x400m Relay 
1   4:01.59 NBEE F A Relay 6/1/2018 2018 Virginia 6A State Spring Track Champs
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Nicole K. Re (JR)
1:01.00 1:01.90 58.90 59.79
2   4:03.29 NBEE F A Relay 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Nicole K. Re (JR)
1:01.10 1:03.20 59.60 59.39
3   4:04.27 REG F A Relay 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Nicole K. Re (JR)
1:03.20 1:00.80 1:00.20 1:00.07
4   4:06.95 REG F A Relay 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Nicole K. Re (JR)
1:02.10 1:01.60 1:01.50 1:01.75
5   4:10.32 F A Relay 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Caroline V. Aronhime (SO)
1:01.40 1:03.10 1:02.20 1:03.62
6   4:10.43 F A Relay 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Caroline V. Aronhime (SO) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO)
1:01.50 1:04.80 1:02.20 1:01.93
7   4:11.25 F A Relay 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Nicole K. Re (JR)
1:02.80 1:03.00 1:03.20 1:02.25
8    4:14.07 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Jenay E. Soumahro (SO)
1:03.70 1:03.00 1:03.40 1:03.97
9   4:20.21 F A Relay 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) Kendra G. Bush (FR)
1:03.90 1:02.50 1:03.10 1:10.71
Women Open 4x400m Relay   9-10
1    4:38.62 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Claire M. Jones (SO) Meredith E. Green (FR) Mattison R. Culver (SO) Caroline V. Aronhime (SO)
1:13.10 1:07.80 1:10.40 1:07.32
Women Open 4x400m Relay 
1   4:50.55 F B Relay 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Vivian D. Cao-Dao (SO) Lindsay H. Lim (FR) Mya S. Diffin (JR) Elizabeth N. Wu (FR)
1:10.90 1:16.50 1:12.40 1:10.75
Women Open 4x800m Relay 
1   9:41.21 REG F A Relay 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
Julia C. Haug (SR) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Kayla E. Wigle (SR) Nicole K. Re (JR)
2:30.20 2:26.90 2:29.80 2:14.31
2   9:41.69 REG F A Relay 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
Julia C. Haug (SR) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Kayla E. Wigle (SR) Nicole K. Re (JR)
2:28.20 2:23.60 2:28.40 2:21.49
3   9:47.17 REG F A Relay 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
Julia C. Haug (SR) Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Nicole K. Re (JR)
2:30.80 2:29.90 2:28.40 2:18.07
4   10:04.86 F A Relay 6/1/2018 2018 Virginia 6A State Spring Track Champs
Julia C. Haug (SR) Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) Kayla E. Wigle (SR)
2:32.40 2:32.80 2:29.00 2:30.66
5    10:30.28 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Kayla E. Wigle (SR) Julia C. Haug (SR) Momiji A. Barlow (SO) Nicole K. Re (JR)
2:39.90 2:47.00 2:40.50 2:22.88
6   10:37.65 F A Relay 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Kayla E. Wigle (SR) Julia C. Haug (SR) Mattison R. Culver (SO) Elizabeth N. Wu (FR)
2:33.70 2:40.30 2:41.80 2:41.85
Women Open 4x1600m Relay 
1    22:58.11 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Kayla E. Wigle (SR) Julia C. Haug (SR) Momiji A. Barlow (SO) Nicole K. Re (JR)
5:41.90 5:55.30 5:49.90 5:31.01
Women Open 1600m Sprint Medley Relay 
1   4:10.83 NBEE F A Relay 6/15/2018 2018 New Balance Outdoor Nationals
Alice M. Han (SR) Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) Nicole K. Re (JR)
26.60 26.80 1:00.25 2:17.18
2    4:58.01 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Claire M. Jones (SO) Meredith E. Green (FR) Zoe K. Roby (JR) Elizabeth N. Wu (FR)
31.40 29.10 1:13.60 2:43.91
Men Open 4x100m Relay 
1   43.87 REG F A Relay 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
Eric B. Tsai (SR) Adam B. Mason (SR) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Justin C. Luy (SR)
2   44.55 REG F A Relay 5/10/2018 2018 =PR= Spring Track Festival
Eric B. Tsai (SR) Davonte I. Brown (JR) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Adam B. Mason (SR)
3 * 44.86 F A Relay 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Eric B. Tsai (SR) Davonte I. Brown (JR) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Justin C. Luy (SR)
3 * 44.86 F A Relay 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
5   44.89 F A Relay 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
Davonte I. Brown (JR) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Adam B. Mason (SR) Justin C. Luy (SR)
6    45.79 F A Relay 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Justin C. Luy (SR) Eric B. Tsai (SR) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Davonte I. Brown (JR)
7    45.85 F A Relay 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Adam B. Mason (SR) Justin C. Luy (SR) Davonte I. Brown (JR) Mark A. Robinson (JR)
8    45.90 F A Relay 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
Justin C. Luy (SR) Adam B. Mason (SR) Davonte I. Brown (JR) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR)
9    47.80 F B Relay 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
Andrew S. Tam (SR) Nick Carper (SR) Eric B. Tsai (SR) Namkhang N. Le (SO)
10    48.59 F B Relay 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Abijaya N. Thapa (JR) Eric B. Tsai (SR) D.j T. Huynh (JR) Andrew S. Tam (SR)
11    50.60 F B Relay 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Marcus Barreto (SO) Garrett A. Jones (FR) Rohin N. Nana (FR) Dylan N. Boucher (SO)
Men Open 4x200m Relay 
1    1:41.39 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Clark L. Saben (SO) Adam B. Mason (SR) Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) Justin C. Luy (SR)
23.60 30.40 23.60 23.79
Men Open 4x400m Relay 
1   3:33.53 F A Relay 5/23/2018 2018 Northern Region D Spring Track Champs
Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Patrick I. Marlow (JR) Adam B. Mason (SR) Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR)
54.20 55.40 51.90 52.03
2   3:36.20 F A Relay 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Patrick I. Marlow (JR) Adam B. Mason (SR) Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR)
53.30 56.80 53.30 52.80
3   3:37.93 F A Relay 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Dylan N. Boucher (SO) Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) Adam B. Mason (SR)
55.40 55.20 53.30 54.03
4   3:38.68 F A Relay 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Clark L. Saben (SO) Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) Adam B. Mason (SR) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR)
54.50 53.90 54.30 55.98
5    3:40.24 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Clark L. Saben (SO) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Adam B. Mason (SR) Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR)
56.00 55.30 55.50 53.44
6   3:43.02 F A Relay 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
Adam B. Mason (SR) Alec Davis (SO) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Clark L. Saben (SO)
53.10 55.80 57.80 56.32
7   3:44.45 F A Relay 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Clark L. Saben (SO) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Alec Davis (SO) Dylan N. Boucher (SO)
54.70 53.40 59.40 56.95
8   3:48.08 F B Relay 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Patrick I. Marlow (JR) Colton T. Applegate (SR) Harrison G. Shay (SR) Tyler L. Amos (SR)
54.50 1:01.20 57.40 54.98
9    3:50.45 F A Relay 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
Clark L. Saben (SO) Dylan N. Boucher (SO) Alec Davis (SO) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR)
56.30 58.50 57.60 58.05
10   3:53.05 F C Relay 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Davonte I. Brown (JR) Kyle D. Beene (SO) Benjamin N. French (FR) Dylan N. Boucher (SO)
56.60 1:02.00 59.80 54.65
11   3:56.45 F D Relay 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Charles A. Boxley (SO) Adam R. Jaynes (SO) Bruce I. LeMasters (JR) Keoni Puhek (SO)
1:00.60 59.20 1:00.00 56.65
12    4:00.72 F A Relay 4/4/2018 Chantilly & Centreville
Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) Adam B. Mason (SR) Clark L. Saben (SO) Andrew S. Tam (SR)
57.83 58.22 1:02.45 1:02.22
Men Open 4x400m Relay   9-10
1    4:02.82 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Alec Davis (SO) Dylan N. Boucher (SO) Kyle D. Beene (SO) Samuel T. Fitzhugh (FR)
56.70 56.50 59.20 1:10.42
Men Open 4x400m Relay 
1   4:02.96 F E Relay 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Louis H. Yang (SO) Kanav Bhardwaj (JR) Cameron R. Hadley (SO) Connor Canavan (JR)
59.70 1:00.40 1:04.60 58.26
2    4:03.65 F B Relay 4/11/2018 Chantilly & Westfield
Karl P. Lobrin (SR) Andrew S. Tam (SR) Kyle D. Beene (SO) Connor Canavan (JR)
1:04.10 56.30 1:04.50 58.75
3   4:15.04 F F Relay 5/2/2018 Concorde Meet- Part II
Donny Q. Nguyen (FR) Nicholas S. Lim (FR) Ethan W. Do (FR) Brian T. Bippert (FR)
1:02.50 1:04.60 1:04.40 1:03.54
Men Open 4x800m Relay 
1   8:29.40 F A Relay 4/20/2018 2018 Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
Wyatt A. Cyr (JR) James M. Monson (JR) Patrick I. Marlow (JR) Tyler L. Amos (SR)
2:07.60 2:10.10 2:04.70 2:07.00
2   8:34.26 F A Relay 5/17/2018 2018 Concorde District Spring Track Champs
Keoni Puhek (SO) Wyatt A. Cyr (JR) Harrison G. Shay (SR) Patrick I. Marlow (JR)
2:09.40 2:10.70 2:08.90 2:05.26
3    8:55.33 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
James M. Monson (JR) Patrick I. Marlow (JR) Keoni Puhek (SO) Tyler L. Amos (SR)
2:13.30 2:11.30 2:17.60 2:13.13
4   8:57.29 F A Relay 5/5/2018 2018 NIKE Spring Invitational
Adam R. Jaynes (SO) Kanav Bhardwaj (JR) Cameron R. Hadley (SO) Connor Canavan (JR)
2:09.80 2:13.00 2:22.00 2:12.49
5    9:00.69 F A Relay 4/18/2018 Concorde Meet- Part I
Keoni Puhek (SO) Bruce I. LeMasters (JR) Benjamin N. French (FR) Louis H. Yang (SO)
2:09.90 2:13.80 2:17.60 2:19.39
6   9:00.84 F A Relay 4/28/2018 2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Tyler L. Amos (SR) Keoni Puhek (SO) Harrison G. Shay (SR) James M. Monson (JR)
2:10.30 2:19.40 2:17.80 2:13.34
7   9:18.21 F A Relay 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
Kanav Bhardwaj (JR) Louis H. Yang (SO) Cameron R. Hadley (SO) Connor Canavan (JR)
2:16.60 2:18.80 2:25.20 2:17.61
Men Open 4x1600m Relay 
1    19:40.22 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Keoni Puhek (SO) Patrick I. Marlow (JR) James M. Monson (JR) Tyler L. Amos (SR)
4:56.00 4:55.10 5:01.30 4:47.82
Men Open 1600m Sprint Medley Relay 
1    3:56.57 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
D.j T. Huynh (JR) Trosoadas N. Davenport (FR) Clark L. Saben (SO) Wyatt A. Cyr (JR)
25.40 23.10 55.80 2:12.27
Men Open 4000m Distance Medley Relay 
1   11:08.80 F A Relay 4/13/2018 2018 =PR= NOVA Invitational
James M. Monson (JR) Dylan N. Boucher (SO) Patrick I. Marlow (JR) Tyler L. Amos (SR)
3:25.70 55.00 2:07.30 4:40.80
2  12:07.27 F A Relay 4/7/2018 2018 Carolyn Legard Relays
Harrison G. Shay (SR) Kyle D. Beene (SO) James M. Monson (JR) Wyatt A. Cyr (JR)
3:38.90 59.50 2:18.40 5:10.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home | Cross Country | Winter Track | Spring Track | Records/History | Resources | Contact Us

FCPS Home
Emergency Announcements
Blackboard

Chantilly High School
4201 Stringfellow Rd.
Chantilly, VA 20151
Phone: 703.222.8100